Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
BOCEK Mara
Gender Women
YOB 2011
Club VIENNA AQUATIC SC AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:29.71
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
48.02
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:21.20
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
50.44
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:44.34
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
48.19
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.58
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:40.13
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
9.
50m: 00:46,80, 100m: 01:36,72 (00:49,92), 150m: 02:33,01 (00:56,29), 200m: 03:15,78 (00:42,77)
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
4.
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
13.
50m: 00:38,11, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:40,32)
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
15.
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
13.
50m: 00:48,12, 100m: 01:45,52 (00:57,40)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
8.
50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:25,04 (00:44,59), 150m: 02:11,51 (00:46,47), 200m: 02:55,83 (00:44,32)
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:43,32
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
7.
50m: 00:47,32, 100m: 01:43,17 (00:55,85), 150m: 02:40,25 (00:57,08), 200m: 03:36,57 (00:56,32)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
16.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
14.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:46,27, 100m: 01:34,55 (00:48,28)