Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
MüLLER Tobias
Gender Men
YOB 2010
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:05.52
6 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
45.62
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:12.64
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:03.32
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
40.89
16 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:36.34
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:46.40
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
40.30
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
26 - 200m Brust Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.26
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:26.01
Results
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
4.
50m: 00:42,84, 100m: 01:27,06 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:20,59 (00:53,53), 200m: 03:01,24 (00:40,65)
6 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
4.
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
4.
50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:15,43 (00:39,08)
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
1.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:43,08, 100m: 01:29,86 (00:46,78), 150m: 02:17,99 (00:48,13), 200m: 03:03,46 (00:45,47)
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
7.
16 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
2.
50m: 00:46,36, 100m: 01:38,42 (00:52,06)
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
4.
50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:23,66 (00:44,71), 150m: 02:09,63 (00:45,97), 200m: 02:51,70 (00:42,07)
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:37,46
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
7.
50m: 00:45,17, 100m: 01:37,08 (00:51,91)
26 - 200m Brust Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
3.
50m: 00:48,63, 100m: 01:45,15 (00:56,52), 150m: 02:41,61 (00:56,46), 200m: 03:38,01 (00:56,40)
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
1.
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,58, 100m: 01:24,39 (00:42,81)