Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
CUCEREANU Liviu
Gender Men
YOB 2008
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:52.62
6 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
40.49
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:04.93
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:49.93
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.89
16 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:35.62
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:27.29
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.41
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:28.18
26 - 200m Brust Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
28.49
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:21.43
34 - 200m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
Results
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
50m: 00:36,82, 100m: 01:22,38 (00:45,56), 150m: 02:12,84 (00:50,46), 200m: 02:51,20 (00:38,36)
6 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:36,41)
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:43,69, 100m: 01:30,30 (00:46,61), 150m: 02:17,37 (00:47,07), 200m: 03:01,26 (00:43,89)
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
16 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
50m: 00:41,61, 100m: 01:28,84 (00:47,23)
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:40,88), 150m: 01:56,98 (00:41,81), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:40,13)
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,24
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:23,31 (00:45,70)
26 - 200m Brust Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
50m: 00:44,34, 100m: 01:34,91 (00:50,57), 150m: 02:27,37 (00:52,46), 200m: 03:28,39 (01:01,02)
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,52, 100m: 01:20,97 (00:40,45)
34 - 200m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
50m: 00:42,36, 100m: 01:33,45 (00:51,09), 150m: 02:26,74 (00:53,29), 200m: 03:18,76 (00:52,02)