Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
WESELI Lisa
Gender Women
YOB 2007
Club VIENNA AQUATIC SC AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:47.20
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:03.47
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:39.40
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.20
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:28.55
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:25.91
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:21.06
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:13.75
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:20,82 (00:44,43), 150m: 02:08,87 (00:48,05), 200m: 02:46,00 (00:37,13)
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:03,73 (00:32,57)
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:20,74 (00:41,93), 150m: 02:02,55 (00:41,81), 200m: 02:42,54 (00:39,99)
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:42,58, 100m: 01:29,26 (00:46,68)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:52,38 (00:39,75), 200m: 02:29,45 (00:37,07)
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:37,80, 100m: 01:22,73 (00:44,93)
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
2.
50m: 00:44,59, 100m: 01:35,55 (00:50,96), 150m: 02:25,36 (00:49,81), 200m: 03:15,44 (00:50,08)
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:14,64 (00:37,83)
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:39,89, 100m: 01:28,27 (00:48,38), 150m: 02:18,09 (00:49,82), 200m: 03:05,72 (00:47,63)