Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
WESELI Anja
Gender Women
YOB 2011
Club VIENNA AQUATIC SC AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:25.89
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:18.39
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
44.67
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:54.84
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.60
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:36.10
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
13.
50m: 00:45,56, 100m: 01:35,80 (00:50,24), 150m: 02:37,39 (01:01,59), 200m: 03:19,44 (00:42,05)
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
12.
50m: 00:37,92, 100m: 01:18,16 (00:40,24)
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
8.
50m: 00:47,27, 100m: 01:36,48 (00:49,21), 150m: 02:25,86 (00:49,38), 200m: 03:11,53 (00:45,67)
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
12.
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
17.
50m: 00:53,74, 100m: 01:52,89 (00:59,15)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
11.
50m: 00:42,30, 100m: 01:28,67 (00:46,37), 150m: 02:16,10 (00:47,43), 200m: 03:00,92 (00:44,82)
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
7.
50m: 00:46,66, 100m: 01:43,34 (00:56,68)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
23.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:44,23, 100m: 01:29,67 (00:45,44)
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
6.
50m: 00:50,83, 100m: 01:50,95 (01:00,12), 150m: 02:54,18 (01:03,23), 200m: 03:57,67 (01:03,49)