Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
ZABORSKY Sophia
Gender Women
YOB 2007
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:55.73
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
43.65
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:09.71
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
35.54
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:39.29
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:41.54
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.99
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:21.10
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.72
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:22.45
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
9.
50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:22,95 (00:45,74), 150m: 02:16,38 (00:53,43), 200m: 02:57,19 (00:40,81)
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
9.
50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:37,15)
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,95, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,05), 150m: 02:14,31 (00:47,31), 200m: 02:59,18 (00:44,87)
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
9.
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
50m: 00:45,02, 100m: 01:36,36 (00:51,34)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
10.
50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:17,75 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:02,15 (00:44,40), 200m: 02:43,16 (00:41,01)
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,68
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:23,05 (00:44,10)
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:39,65 (00:52,94), 150m: 02:34,03 (00:54,38), 200m: 03:26,88 (00:52,85)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:21,57 (00:42,48)
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
50m: 00:42,31, 100m: 01:31,81 (00:49,50), 150m: 02:24,53 (00:52,72), 200m: 03:13,33 (00:48,80)