Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
ZABORSKY Erik
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:42.87
6 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
38.75
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:01.70
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:38.77
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.34
16 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:27.41
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:23.67
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.47
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:14.53
26 - 200m Brust Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
28.03
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:12.32
34 - 200m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
Results
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
3.
50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:13,49 (00:39,46), 150m: 02:05,60 (00:52,11), 200m: 02:41,63 (00:36,03)
6 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
3.
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
6.
50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:01,40 (00:32,13)
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:17,97 (00:40,59), 150m: 02:00,45 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:42,04 (00:41,59)
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
7.
16 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
4.
50m: 00:39,74, 100m: 01:26,19 (00:46,45)
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
6.
50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:36,75), 150m: 01:46,09 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:22,17 (00:36,08)
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,72
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
3.
50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:16,51 (00:42,10)
26 - 200m Brust Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
4.
50m: 00:44,78, 100m: 01:35,90 (00:51,12), 150m: 02:26,90 (00:51,00), 200m: 03:18,04 (00:51,14)
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
7.
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:35,93)
34 - 200m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jugend
4.
50m: 00:40,33, 100m: 01:29,36 (00:49,03), 150m: 02:19,76 (00:50,40), 200m: 03:10,29 (00:50,53)