Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
KASTLER Sarah
Gender Women
YOB 2009
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:25.95
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
49.84
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:22.11
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:33.80
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
46.61
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:48.92
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:03.69
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
45.45
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:47.91
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.35
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:36.03
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
12.
50m: 00:45,15, 100m: 01:34,53 (00:49,38), 150m: 02:32,72 (00:58,19), 200m: 03:19,00 (00:46,28)
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
11.
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
16.
50m: 00:39,74, 100m: 01:23,51 (00:43,77)
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:46,98, 100m: 01:39,09 (00:52,11), 150m: 02:33,33 (00:54,24), 200m: 03:20,89 (00:47,56)
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
14.
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
12.
50m: 00:50,14, 100m: 01:44,80 (00:54,66)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
10.
50m: 00:41,27, 100m: 01:28,17 (00:46,90), 150m: 02:16,11 (00:47,94), 200m: 03:00,78 (00:44,67)
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:44,08
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
8.
50m: 00:48,02, 100m: 01:43,50 (00:55,48)
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
9.
50m: 00:52,18, 100m: 01:50,56 (00:58,38), 150m: 02:51,22 (01:00,66), 200m: 03:48,08 (00:56,86)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
22.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:45,56, 100m: 01:36,57 (00:51,01)
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
5.
50m: 00:49,83, 100m: 01:45,83 (00:56,00), 150m: 02:44,69 (00:58,86), 200m: 03:39,97 (00:55,28)