Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
MARINOVIC Sara
Gender Women
YOB 2011
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
53.37
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:23.34
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:26.15
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
46.19
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:01.12
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
43.13
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:48.68
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.18
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:34.86
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
14.
50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:37,22 (00:50,51), 150m: 02:38,15 (01:00,93), 200m: 03:23,49 (00:45,34)
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
16.
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
21.
50m: 00:42,17, 100m: 01:28,15 (00:45,98)
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:49,16, 100m: 01:42,86 (00:53,70), 150m: 02:35,13 (00:52,27), 200m: 03:21,78 (00:46,65)
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
17.
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
19.
50m: 00:54,82, 100m: 01:53,66 (00:58,84)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
15.
50m: 00:43,23, 100m: 01:35,42 (00:52,19), 150m: 02:27,75 (00:52,33), 200m: 03:15,45 (00:47,70)
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,29
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
9.
50m: 00:49,41, 100m: 01:46,20 (00:56,79)
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
11.
50m: 00:54,55, 100m: 01:57,22 (01:02,67), 150m: 02:58,13 (01:00,91), 200m: 03:56,75 (00:58,62)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
18.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
13.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:45,88, 100m: 01:34,04 (00:48,16)