Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
MARINOVIC Lara
Gender Women
YOB 2009
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:34.17
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
49.29
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:21.87
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
43.25
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:57.42
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:07.86
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
45.32
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.49
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:46.78
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
15.
50m: 00:43,95, 100m: 01:36,08 (00:52,13), 150m: 02:37,56 (01:01,48), 200m: 03:24,08 (00:46,52)
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
6.
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
19.
50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:24,52 (00:44,46)
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
12.
50m: 00:50,15, 100m: 01:44,20 (00:54,05), 150m: 02:37,43 (00:53,23), 200m: 03:28,05 (00:50,62)
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
9.
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
16.
50m: 00:51,56, 100m: 01:48,34 (00:56,78)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
12.
50m: 00:41,60, 100m: 01:29,11 (00:47,51), 150m: 02:18,64 (00:49,53), 200m: 03:04,28 (00:45,64)
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:41,84
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
10.
50m: 00:48,46, 100m: 01:47,46 (00:59,00)
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
10.
50m: 00:53,36, 100m: 01:55,15 (01:01,79), 150m: 02:56,51 (01:01,36), 200m: 03:55,67 (00:59,16)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
14.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
19.
50m: 00:46,80, 100m: 01:39,44 (00:52,64)