Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
MATHES Clementine
Gender Women
YOB 2010
Club VIENNA AQUATIC SC AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:58.15
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:11.97
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:56.43
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:33.32
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:34.67
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
41.60
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:15.17
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
33.80
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:23.07
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
5.
50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:25,61 (00:45,08), 150m: 02:15,58 (00:49,97), 200m: 02:55,27 (00:39,69)
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
5.
50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:12,11 (00:36,72)
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:44,88, 100m: 01:31,18 (00:46,30), 150m: 02:17,04 (00:45,86), 200m: 03:01,81 (00:44,77)
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
6.
50m: 00:45,21, 100m: 01:33,96 (00:48,75)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
2.
50m: 00:37,19, 100m: 01:17,35 (00:40,16), 150m: 01:57,19 (00:39,84), 200m: 02:34,43 (00:37,24)
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,65
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
2.
50m: 00:43,43, 100m: 01:32,79 (00:49,36), 150m: 02:22,08 (00:49,29), 200m: 03:11,22 (00:49,14)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
5.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,63, 100m: 01:23,33 (00:41,70)