Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
PATERA Paula
Gender Women
YOB 2011
Club SC HAKOAH WIEN AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:29.98
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
49.52
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:21.56
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:45.06
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:10.77
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
42.22
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:45.87
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
39.07
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:36.16
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
11.
50m: 00:47,21, 100m: 01:35,79 (00:48,58), 150m: 02:30,14 (00:54,35), 200m: 03:17,09 (00:46,95)
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
9.
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
20.
50m: 00:41,02, 100m: 01:24,94 (00:43,92)
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
8.
50m: 00:49,10, 100m: 01:41,17 (00:52,07)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
14.
50m: 00:44,39, 100m: 01:34,98 (00:50,59), 150m: 02:27,86 (00:52,88), 200m: 03:15,42 (00:47,56)
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
15.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:44,42
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
6.
50m: 00:47,79, 100m: 01:42,72 (00:54,93), 150m: 02:38,29 (00:55,57), 200m: 03:33,62 (00:55,33)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
17.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
17.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:48,12, 100m: 01:38,00 (00:49,88)