Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
DRLJACA Andjela
Gender Women
YOB 2008
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:13.01
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
47.28
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:11.70
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
38.29
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:41.26
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:41.31
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
41.44
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:32.89
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.97
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:29.86
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
12.
50m: 00:41,79, 100m: 01:31,71 (00:49,92), 150m: 02:28,11 (00:56,40), 200m: 03:13,39 (00:45,28)
5 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
7 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
18.
50m: 00:37,47, 100m: 01:17,82 (00:40,35)
9 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:45,85, 100m: 01:35,93 (00:50,08), 150m: 02:26,87 (00:50,94), 200m: 03:15,33 (00:48,46)
13 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
13.
15 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
9.
50m: 00:46,98, 100m: 01:39,03 (00:52,05)
17 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
14.
50m: 00:38,72, 100m: 01:22,14 (00:43,42), 150m: 02:07,12 (00:44,98), 200m: 02:50,67 (00:43,55)
21 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,36
23 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
50m: 00:39,45, 100m: 01:32,39 (00:52,94)
25 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
50m: 00:49,54, 100m: 01:44,65 (00:55,11), 150m: 02:42,02 (00:57,37), 200m: 03:37,44 (00:55,42)
29 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
8.
31 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:44,12, 100m: 01:29,86 (00:45,74)
33 - 200m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
50m: 00:47,18, 100m: 01:44,19 (00:57,01), 150m: 02:45,59 (01:01,40), 200m: 03:45,92 (01:00,33)