Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
BORZA Mihai
Gender Men
YOB 2007
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:44.31
6 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.89
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:05.34
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:53.10
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.47
16 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:22.96
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:27.52
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
35.08
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:15.18
26 - 200m Brust Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:02.66
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.37
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:16.48
34 - 200m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:58.99
Results
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:13,87 (00:40,35), 150m: 02:00,05 (00:46,18), 200m: 02:38,25 (00:38,20)
6 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:34,18)
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,85, 100m: 01:16,76 (00:39,91), 150m: 01:57,91 (00:41,15), 200m: 02:37,32 (00:39,41)
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
16 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:38,11, 100m: 01:20,31 (00:42,20)
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:10,60 (00:37,20), 150m: 01:49,26 (00:38,66), 200m: 02:25,42 (00:36,16)
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,86
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:39,73)
26 - 200m Brust Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
2.
50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:25,92 (00:46,24), 150m: 02:13,04 (00:47,12), 200m: 02:58,13 (00:45,09)
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,65, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:37,48)
34 - 200m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
2.
50m: 00:36,31, 100m: 01:22,26 (00:45,95), 150m: 02:11,92 (00:49,66), 200m: 03:00,40 (00:48,48)