Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
ILIASOV Askar
Gender Men
YOB 2007
Club ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria)
Starts
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:04.60
6 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:15.46
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
37.22
16 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:36.95
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:28.53
26 - 200m Brust Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:29.15
34 - 200m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
Results
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:20,20 (00:43,68), 150m: 02:13,52 (00:53,32), 200m: 02:53,80 (00:40,28)
6 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
9.
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:09,31 (00:36,03)
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:23,30 (00:43,84), 150m: 02:07,39 (00:44,09), 200m: 02:50,03 (00:42,64)
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
16 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
50m: 00:42,82, 100m: 01:29,65 (00:46,83)
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:39,62), 150m: 01:56,64 (00:41,72), 200m: 02:34,59 (00:37,95)
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,96
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
4.
50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:22,51 (00:44,93)
26 - 200m Brust Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
5.
50m: 00:45,16, 100m: 01:36,06 (00:50,90), 150m: 02:28,58 (00:52,52), 200m: 03:17,40 (00:48,82)
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,12, 100m: 01:21,64 (00:41,52)
34 - 200m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:40,49, 100m: 01:28,44 (00:47,95), 150m: 02:16,98 (00:48,54), 200m: 03:04,36 (00:47,38)