Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Participant
Participant - Details
KHASSENOV Dinmukhammed
Gender Men
YOB 2011
Club SC HAKOAH WIEN AUT (Austria)
Starts
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:32.65
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:17.43
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:18.54
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
39.08
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:10.54
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
39.42
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:42.99
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
36.14
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:33.65
Results
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
5.
50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:27,49 (00:48,26), 150m: 02:28,89 (01:01,40), 200m: 03:12,33 (00:43,44)
8 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
6.
50m: 00:37,24, 100m: 01:19,10 (00:41,86)
10 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:43,94, 100m: 01:31,69 (00:47,75), 150m: 02:20,36 (00:48,67), 200m: 03:05,62 (00:45,26)
14 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
5.
18 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
5.
50m: 00:39,18, 100m: 01:23,60 (00:44,42), 150m: 02:09,61 (00:46,01), 200m: 02:53,54 (00:43,93)
22 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:39,62
24 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
6.
50m: 00:44,70, 100m: 01:34,29 (00:49,59)
30 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
5.
32 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Schüler II
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:41,05, 100m: 01:25,79 (00:44,74)