Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 2 - 200m Lagen Herren (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:03,72 (00:32,46), 150m: 01:42,94 (00:39,22), 200m: 02:13,95 (00:31,01)
2.
50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:33,43), 150m: 01:48,88 (00:46,48), 200m: 02:23,28 (00:34,40)
3.
HIRSCH Lukas2003 M
50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:37,11), 150m: 01:52,41 (00:45,32), 200m: 02:24,13 (00:31,72)
4.
HOCKL Niklas2003 M
50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:10,75 (00:39,31), 150m: 01:56,27 (00:45,52), 200m: 02:30,14 (00:33,87)
5.
SUGIC Oliver2004 M
50m: 00:40,62, 100m: 01:31,22 (00:50,60), 150m: 02:24,57 (00:53,35), 200m: 03:10,91 (00:46,34)
Jugend
1.
50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 01:01,00 (00:33,46), 150m: 01:40,98 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:12,48 (00:31,50)
2.
50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:10,73 (00:38,72), 150m: 01:53,92 (00:43,19), 200m: 02:29,85 (00:35,93)
3.
50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:13,49 (00:39,46), 150m: 02:05,60 (00:52,11), 200m: 02:41,63 (00:36,03)
4.
50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:42,19), 150m: 02:07,10 (00:47,65), 200m: 02:47,44 (00:40,34)
SCHOBER Maro2006 M
10:39 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
EDL Lukas2006 M
10:58 SW 7.5 Hat einen aktiven Delphinbeinschlag auf der Bruststrecke ausgeführt
Schüler I
1.
50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:04,58 (00:34,85), 150m: 01:45,03 (00:40,45), 200m: 02:17,39 (00:32,36)
2.
50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:08,57 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:57,82 (00:49,25), 200m: 02:34,64 (00:36,82)
3.
BORZA Mihai2007 M
50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:13,87 (00:40,35), 150m: 02:00,05 (00:46,18), 200m: 02:38,25 (00:38,20)
4.
50m: 00:37,97, 100m: 01:21,51 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:10,54 (00:49,03), 200m: 02:47,35 (00:36,81)
5.
50m: 00:36,82, 100m: 01:22,38 (00:45,56), 150m: 02:12,84 (00:50,46), 200m: 02:51,20 (00:38,36)
6.
50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:20,98 (00:43,36), 150m: 02:12,29 (00:51,31), 200m: 02:53,02 (00:40,73)
7.
50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:20,20 (00:43,68), 150m: 02:13,52 (00:53,32), 200m: 02:53,80 (00:40,28)
8.
LAMMER Lucas2008 M
50m: 00:42,99, 100m: 01:28,68 (00:45,69), 150m: 02:20,08 (00:51,40), 200m: 03:00,58 (00:40,50)
9.
HOCK Noel2007 M
50m: 00:40,79, 100m: 01:25,48 (00:44,69), 150m: 02:21,44 (00:55,96), 200m: 03:04,99 (00:43,55)
10.
MAYR Florenz2008 M
50m: 00:43,83, 100m: 01:32,10 (00:48,27), 150m: 02:29,05 (00:56,95), 200m: 03:11,93 (00:42,88)
11.
BILIC Ilija2008 M
50m: 00:54,09, 100m: 01:50,71 (00:56,62), 150m: 02:54,77 (01:04,06), 200m: 03:43,73 (00:48,96)
Abgemeldet.
Schüler II
1.
SISKA David2009 M
50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:24,72 (00:45,99), 150m: 02:16,48 (00:51,76), 200m: 02:57,28 (00:40,80)
2.
50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:23,55 (00:45,64), 150m: 02:17,49 (00:53,94), 200m: 02:57,64 (00:40,15)
3.
SISKA Daniel2011 M
50m: 00:39,87, 100m: 01:26,42 (00:46,55), 150m: 02:23,05 (00:56,63), 200m: 03:00,66 (00:37,61)
4.
50m: 00:42,84, 100m: 01:27,06 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:20,59 (00:53,53), 200m: 03:01,24 (00:40,65)
5.
50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:27,49 (00:48,26), 150m: 02:28,89 (01:01,40), 200m: 03:12,33 (00:43,44)
6.
50m: 00:43,27, 100m: 01:32,86 (00:49,59), 150m: 02:31,76 (00:58,90), 200m: 03:13,78 (00:42,02)
7.
50m: 00:44,23, 100m: 01:37,70 (00:53,47), 150m: 02:35,26 (00:57,56), 200m: 03:23,62 (00:48,36)
8.
50m: 00:44,92, 100m: 01:42,46 (00:57,54), 150m: 02:42,21 (00:59,75), 200m: 03:30,00 (00:47,79)
9.
50m: 00:51,40, 100m: 01:44,32 (00:52,92), 150m: 02:51,03 (01:06,71), 200m: 03:35,83 (00:44,80)
10.
50m: 00:54,67, 100m: 01:52,11 (00:57,44), 150m: 02:59,62 (01:07,51), 200m: 03:53,58 (00:53,96)
11.
SERDEAN Noah2011 M
50m: 00:58,63, 100m: 01:55,21 (00:56,58), 150m: 03:06,95 (01:11,74), 200m: 04:00,36 (00:53,41)