Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 8 - 100m Freistil Herren (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
HOCKL Niklas2003 M
50m: 00:26,20, 100m: 00:55,53 (00:29,33)
2.
HOFER Daniel2004 M
50m: 00:26,75, 100m: 00:55,73 (00:28,98)
3.
50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:55,83 (00:29,21)
4.
HIRSCH Lukas2003 M
50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 00:57,20 (00:29,54)
5.
50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:36,58)
6.
SUGIC Oliver2004 M
50m: 00:36,87, 100m: 01:18,20 (00:41,33)
Jugend
1.
50m: 00:25,75, 100m: 00:52,68 (00:26,93)
2.
50m: 00:25,64, 100m: 00:53,41 (00:27,77)
3.
EDL Lukas2006 M
50m: 00:26,87, 100m: 00:54,28 (00:27,41)
4.
50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:56,56 (00:29,04)
5.
50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 00:59,98 (00:30,64)
6.
50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:01,40 (00:32,13)
7.
50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 01:01,79 (00:33,20)
8.
SCHOBER Maro2006 M
50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,83 (00:33,88)
9.
50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:35,25)
10.
50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:07,76 (00:35,49)
11.
50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:12,40 (00:38,76)
12.
50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:14,04 (00:39,15)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Schüler I
1.
50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:56,38 (00:28,90)
2.
50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 01:00,01 (00:31,59)
3.
BORZA Mihai2007 M
50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:34,18)
4.
50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:36,41)
5.
50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:09,31 (00:36,03)
6.
50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:35,43)
7.
HOCK Noel2007 M
50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:11,50 (00:36,13)
8.
50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:36,96)
9.
50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:12,46 (00:37,41)
10.
MAYR Florenz2008 M
50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:38,50)
11.
50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:14,13 (00:38,95)
12.
50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:14,18 (00:38,52)
13.
RUHS Nikos2008 M
50m: 00:38,00, 100m: 01:18,74 (00:40,74)
14.
50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:24,58 (00:43,45)
15.
50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:25,99 (00:46,89)
16.
BILIC Ilija2008 M
50m: 00:43,68, 100m: 01:31,63 (00:47,95)
MARKOW Fabio2008 M
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Schüler II
1.
SISKA David2009 M
50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:12,82 (00:37,85)
2.
50m: 00:36,10, 100m: 01:13,12 (00:37,02)
3.
NIGG Laurin2009 M
50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:13,65 (00:37,97)
4.
50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:15,43 (00:39,08)
5.
SISKA Daniel2011 M
50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:16,45 (00:39,07)
6.
50m: 00:37,24, 100m: 01:19,10 (00:41,86)
7.
50m: 00:36,02, 100m: 01:19,77 (00:43,75)
8.
50m: 00:41,29, 100m: 01:26,57 (00:45,28)
9.
RISTIC Luka2009 M
50m: 00:42,54, 100m: 01:27,05 (00:44,51)
10.
50m: 00:40,80, 100m: 01:28,79 (00:47,99)
11.
50m: 00:44,10, 100m: 01:28,88 (00:44,78)
12.
KREPS Finn2011 M
50m: 00:43,74, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:45,18)
13.
50m: 00:42,03, 100m: 01:29,79 (00:47,76)
14.
50m: 00:44,05, 100m: 01:34,35 (00:50,30)
15.
SERDEAN Noah2011 M
50m: 00:44,06, 100m: 01:35,95 (00:51,89)
16.
RISTIC Ivan2011 M
50m: 00:45,35, 100m: 01:36,32 (00:50,97)
17.
50m: 00:43,85, 100m: 01:37,50 (00:53,65)
18.
JUSIC Tarik2010 M
50m: 00:47,55, 100m: 01:42,60 (00:55,05)
19.
50m: 00:47,12, 100m: 01:42,69 (00:55,57)
20.
50m: 00:57,75, 100m: 02:04,35 (01:06,60)