Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 9 - 200m Rücken Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:40,73), 150m: 01:59,53 (00:41,46), 200m: 02:40,65 (00:41,12)
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:41,13), 150m: 02:00,25 (00:40,80), 200m: 02:40,65 (00:40,40)
3.
50m: 00:46,85, 100m: 01:39,87 (00:53,02), 150m: 02:34,32 (00:54,45), 200m: 03:28,48 (00:54,16)
Jugend
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:44,44 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:19,67 (00:35,23)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:51,59 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:31,16 (00:39,57)
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:15,74 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:56,91 (00:41,17), 200m: 02:37,14 (00:40,23)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:21,23 (00:42,28), 150m: 02:04,30 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:47,62 (00:43,32)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,11, 100m: 01:22,39 (00:43,28), 150m: 02:06,91 (00:44,52), 200m: 02:50,45 (00:43,54)
6.
DUCA Irina2006 W
RT -01.65 50m: 00:44,96, 100m: 01:34,87 (00:49,91), 150m: 02:22,53 (00:47,66), 200m: 03:06,21 (00:43,68)
BITTER Flora2006 W
12:24 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Schüler I
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:37,37), 150m: 01:50,98 (00:38,17), 200m: 02:28,20 (00:37,22)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:37,64), 150m: 01:51,45 (00:38,36), 200m: 02:29,31 (00:37,86)
3.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:20,74 (00:41,93), 150m: 02:02,55 (00:41,81), 200m: 02:42,54 (00:39,99)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:42,32), 150m: 02:03,10 (00:42,01), 200m: 02:42,80 (00:39,70)
5.
BEYNIO Lara2007 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,10, 100m: 01:24,25 (00:44,15), 150m: 02:10,54 (00:46,29), 200m: 02:55,64 (00:45,10)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,95, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,05), 150m: 02:14,31 (00:47,31), 200m: 02:59,18 (00:44,87)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:45,85, 100m: 01:35,93 (00:50,08), 150m: 02:26,87 (00:50,94), 200m: 03:15,33 (00:48,46)
8.
50m: 00:45,24, 100m: 01:35,62 (00:50,38), 150m: 02:27,26 (00:51,64), 200m: 03:15,71 (00:48,45)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:48,55, 100m: 01:40,72 (00:52,17), 150m: 02:33,30 (00:52,58), 200m: 03:23,35 (00:50,05)
12:33 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
12:21 SW 6.2 Verlassen der Rückenlage (außer zur kontinuierlichen Wendenausführung)
Schüler II
1.
SCHOBER Mala2009 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,55, 100m: 01:17,70 (00:40,15), 150m: 01:59,07 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:39,37 (00:40,30)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:19,29 (00:41,36), 150m: 02:02,28 (00:42,99), 200m: 02:43,10 (00:40,82)
3.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:22,17 (00:42,35), 150m: 02:05,75 (00:43,58), 200m: 02:47,53 (00:41,78)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,89, 100m: 01:22,78 (00:42,89), 150m: 02:06,61 (00:43,83), 200m: 02:49,39 (00:42,78)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,79, 100m: 01:23,49 (00:43,70), 150m: 02:07,61 (00:44,12), 200m: 02:50,49 (00:42,88)
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:44,88, 100m: 01:31,18 (00:46,30), 150m: 02:17,04 (00:45,86), 200m: 03:01,81 (00:44,77)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:42,47, 100m: 01:29,58 (00:47,11), 150m: 02:16,52 (00:46,94), 200m: 03:02,08 (00:45,56)
8.
WESELI Anja2011 W
50m: 00:47,27, 100m: 01:36,48 (00:49,21), 150m: 02:25,86 (00:49,38), 200m: 03:11,53 (00:45,67)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:46,98, 100m: 01:39,09 (00:52,11), 150m: 02:33,33 (00:54,24), 200m: 03:20,89 (00:47,56)
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:49,16, 100m: 01:42,86 (00:53,70), 150m: 02:35,13 (00:52,27), 200m: 03:21,78 (00:46,65)
11.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:48,82, 100m: 01:40,81 (00:51,99), 150m: 02:32,09 (00:51,28), 200m: 03:23,19 (00:51,10)
12.
50m: 00:50,15, 100m: 01:44,20 (00:54,05), 150m: 02:37,43 (00:53,23), 200m: 03:28,05 (00:50,62)