Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 17 - 200m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
GLEN Anna2004 W
50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,55), 150m: 01:38,19 (00:33,79), 200m: 02:11,27 (00:33,08)
2.
50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:35,64), 150m: 01:44,93 (00:37,24), 200m: 02:21,04 (00:36,11)
3.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:37,24), 150m: 01:47,64 (00:37,33), 200m: 02:23,68 (00:36,04)
4.
50m: 00:40,31, 100m: 01:27,74 (00:47,43), 150m: 02:18,91 (00:51,17), 200m: 03:08,93 (00:50,02)
Jugend
1.
50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:04,44 (00:33,56), 150m: 01:38,86 (00:34,42), 200m: 02:12,61 (00:33,75)
2.
50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:06,54 (00:34,34), 150m: 01:42,05 (00:35,51), 200m: 02:16,19 (00:34,14)
3.
50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:06,78 (00:34,82), 150m: 01:42,22 (00:35,44), 200m: 02:17,10 (00:34,88)
4.
EDL Lena2006 W
50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:08,14 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:43,45 (00:35,31), 200m: 02:17,51 (00:34,06)
5.
50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:07,38 (00:35,01), 150m: 01:43,47 (00:36,09), 200m: 02:20,03 (00:36,56)
6.
50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:08,06 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:44,70 (00:36,64), 200m: 02:20,60 (00:35,90)
7.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,06 (00:38,61), 150m: 01:52,47 (00:39,41), 200m: 02:30,06 (00:37,59)
8.
50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:14,27 (00:38,76), 150m: 01:53,40 (00:39,13), 200m: 02:31,97 (00:38,57)
9.
50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:38,67), 150m: 01:53,49 (00:40,03), 200m: 02:33,10 (00:39,61)
10.
50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:14,54 (00:39,63), 150m: 01:54,74 (00:40,20), 200m: 02:33,55 (00:38,81)
11.
50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:15,24 (00:39,97), 150m: 01:56,44 (00:41,20), 200m: 02:37,05 (00:40,61)
12.
FRICK Sarah2006 W
50m: 00:36,24, 100m: 01:17,07 (00:40,83), 150m: 02:00,15 (00:43,08), 200m: 02:40,37 (00:40,22)
13.
DUCA Irina2006 W
50m: 00:39,49, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:45,07), 150m: 02:10,92 (00:46,36), 200m: 02:55,30 (00:44,38)
BITTER Flora2006 W
15:08 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Schüler I
1.
50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:33,98), 150m: 01:38,78 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:12,11 (00:33,33)
2.
50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:05,15 (00:33,32), 150m: 01:39,43 (00:34,28), 200m: 02:12,54 (00:33,11)
3.
PRANZL Hanna2007 W
50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:12,42 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:50,46 (00:38,04), 200m: 02:27,04 (00:36,58)
4.
50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:39,08), 150m: 01:53,04 (00:39,50), 200m: 02:28,56 (00:35,52)
5.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:52,38 (00:39,75), 200m: 02:29,45 (00:37,07)
6.
50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:40,54), 150m: 01:56,72 (00:39,42), 200m: 02:33,15 (00:36,43)
7.
50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:14,30 (00:38,15), 150m: 01:54,76 (00:40,46), 200m: 02:34,07 (00:39,31)
8.
HOFER Simone2007 W
50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:15,58 (00:39,64), 150m: 01:57,01 (00:41,43), 200m: 02:37,07 (00:40,06)
9.
BEYNIO Lara2007 W
50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:17,54 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:58,04 (00:40,50), 200m: 02:37,26 (00:39,22)
10.
50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:17,75 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:02,15 (00:44,40), 200m: 02:43,16 (00:41,01)
11.
50m: 00:37,09, 100m: 01:20,86 (00:43,77), 150m: 02:04,74 (00:43,88), 200m: 02:44,44 (00:39,70)
12.
50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:19,44 (00:42,27), 150m: 02:04,68 (00:45,24), 200m: 02:47,00 (00:42,32)
13.
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:20,95 (00:43,26), 150m: 02:06,30 (00:45,35), 200m: 02:49,09 (00:42,79)
14.
50m: 00:38,72, 100m: 01:22,14 (00:43,42), 150m: 02:07,12 (00:44,98), 200m: 02:50,67 (00:43,55)
15.
50m: 00:40,52, 100m: 01:26,90 (00:46,38), 150m: 02:15,59 (00:48,69), 200m: 03:00,08 (00:44,49)
16.
50m: 00:41,36, 100m: 01:27,68 (00:46,32), 150m: 02:16,29 (00:48,61), 200m: 03:03,82 (00:47,53)
17.
JUSIC Alina2008 W
50m: 00:41,92, 100m: 01:29,56 (00:47,64), 150m: 02:19,94 (00:50,38), 200m: 03:08,62 (00:48,68)
WöSS Laura2007 W
Schüler II
1.
50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:37,95), 150m: 01:51,80 (00:39,41), 200m: 02:29,07 (00:37,27)
2.
50m: 00:37,19, 100m: 01:17,35 (00:40,16), 150m: 01:57,19 (00:39,84), 200m: 02:34,43 (00:37,24)
3.
50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:16,43 (00:40,10), 150m: 01:57,22 (00:40,79), 200m: 02:34,72 (00:37,50)
4.
SCHOBER Mala2009 W
50m: 00:36,64, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:40,14), 150m: 01:57,01 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:35,40 (00:38,39)
5.
50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:17,51 (00:40,63), 150m: 01:59,35 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:37,69 (00:38,34)
6.
50m: 00:37,25, 100m: 01:18,08 (00:40,83), 150m: 01:59,46 (00:41,38), 200m: 02:39,50 (00:40,04)
7.
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:21,54 (00:43,85), 150m: 02:06,94 (00:45,40), 200m: 02:50,21 (00:43,27)
8.
BOCEK Mara2011 W
50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:25,04 (00:44,59), 150m: 02:11,51 (00:46,47), 200m: 02:55,83 (00:44,32)
9.
50m: 00:40,71, 100m: 01:27,73 (00:47,02), 150m: 02:15,42 (00:47,69), 200m: 03:00,08 (00:44,66)
10.
50m: 00:41,27, 100m: 01:28,17 (00:46,90), 150m: 02:16,11 (00:47,94), 200m: 03:00,78 (00:44,67)
11.
WESELI Anja2011 W
50m: 00:42,30, 100m: 01:28,67 (00:46,37), 150m: 02:16,10 (00:47,43), 200m: 03:00,92 (00:44,82)
12.
50m: 00:41,60, 100m: 01:29,11 (00:47,51), 150m: 02:18,64 (00:49,53), 200m: 03:04,28 (00:45,64)
13.
50m: 00:44,64, 100m: 01:32,38 (00:47,74), 150m: 02:22,23 (00:49,85), 200m: 03:07,66 (00:45,43)
14.
PATERA Paula2011 W
50m: 00:44,39, 100m: 01:34,98 (00:50,59), 150m: 02:27,86 (00:52,88), 200m: 03:15,42 (00:47,56)
15.
50m: 00:43,23, 100m: 01:35,42 (00:52,19), 150m: 02:27,75 (00:52,33), 200m: 03:15,45 (00:47,70)
16.
TAJIC Lajla2011 W
50m: 00:48,58, 100m: 01:42,16 (00:53,58), 150m: 02:37,83 (00:55,67), 200m: 03:26,57 (00:48,74)
17.
JOZIC Mia2010 W
50m: 00:47,17, 100m: 01:41,14 (00:53,97), 150m: 02:38,02 (00:56,88), 200m: 03:34,39 (00:56,37)
18.
BILIC Jovana2010 W
50m: 00:53,50, 100m: 01:53,33 (00:59,83), 150m: 02:55,64 (01:02,31), 200m: 03:55,06 (00:59,42)