Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 25 - 200m Brust Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:21,08 (00:42,66), 150m: 02:04,77 (00:43,69), 200m: 02:49,15 (00:44,38)
2.
50m: 00:52,07, 100m: 01:51,06 (00:58,99), 150m: 02:52,87 (01:01,81), 200m: 03:51,66 (00:58,79)
Jugend
1.
EDL Lena2006 W
50m: 00:38,04, 100m: 01:20,45 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:02,42 (00:41,97), 200m: 02:44,35 (00:41,93)
2.
50m: 00:39,48, 100m: 01:23,91 (00:44,43), 150m: 02:09,32 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:55,63 (00:46,31)
3.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
50m: 00:41,40, 100m: 01:29,17 (00:47,77), 150m: 02:17,99 (00:48,82), 200m: 03:06,64 (00:48,65)
4.
BITTER Flora2006 W
50m: 00:47,77, 100m: 01:40,97 (00:53,20), 150m: 02:36,16 (00:55,19), 200m: 03:28,81 (00:52,65)
Schüler I
1.
50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:23,68 (00:43,72), 150m: 02:08,40 (00:44,72), 200m: 02:54,64 (00:46,24)
2.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
50m: 00:44,59, 100m: 01:35,55 (00:50,96), 150m: 02:25,36 (00:49,81), 200m: 03:15,44 (00:50,08)
3.
50m: 00:45,09, 100m: 01:35,84 (00:50,75), 150m: 02:28,61 (00:52,77), 200m: 03:20,83 (00:52,22)
4.
50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:39,65 (00:52,94), 150m: 02:34,03 (00:54,38), 200m: 03:26,88 (00:52,85)
5.
50m: 00:49,56, 100m: 01:44,92 (00:55,36), 150m: 02:39,07 (00:54,15), 200m: 03:33,65 (00:54,58)
6.
50m: 00:47,33, 100m: 01:41,61 (00:54,28), 150m: 02:37,56 (00:55,95), 200m: 03:33,86 (00:56,30)
7.
50m: 00:49,54, 100m: 01:44,65 (00:55,11), 150m: 02:42,02 (00:57,37), 200m: 03:37,44 (00:55,42)
Abgemeldet.
Schüler II
1.
50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:24,39 (00:44,68), 150m: 02:09,77 (00:45,38), 200m: 02:54,32 (00:44,55)
2.
50m: 00:43,43, 100m: 01:32,79 (00:49,36), 150m: 02:22,08 (00:49,29), 200m: 03:11,22 (00:49,14)
3.
50m: 00:45,46, 100m: 01:34,41 (00:48,95), 150m: 02:25,28 (00:50,87), 200m: 03:14,58 (00:49,30)
4.
50m: 00:45,25, 100m: 01:35,89 (00:50,64), 150m: 02:28,52 (00:52,63), 200m: 03:20,51 (00:51,99)
5.
50m: 00:47,62, 100m: 01:40,33 (00:52,71), 150m: 02:33,04 (00:52,71), 200m: 03:24,28 (00:51,24)
6.
PATERA Paula2011 W
50m: 00:47,79, 100m: 01:42,72 (00:54,93), 150m: 02:38,29 (00:55,57), 200m: 03:33,62 (00:55,33)
7.
BOCEK Mara2011 W
50m: 00:47,32, 100m: 01:43,17 (00:55,85), 150m: 02:40,25 (00:57,08), 200m: 03:36,57 (00:56,32)
8.
50m: 00:49,75, 100m: 01:46,53 (00:56,78), 150m: 02:43,99 (00:57,46), 200m: 03:41,09 (00:57,10)
9.
50m: 00:52,18, 100m: 01:50,56 (00:58,38), 150m: 02:51,22 (01:00,66), 200m: 03:48,08 (00:56,86)
10.
50m: 00:53,36, 100m: 01:55,15 (01:01,79), 150m: 02:56,51 (01:01,36), 200m: 03:55,67 (00:59,16)
11.
50m: 00:54,55, 100m: 01:57,22 (01:02,67), 150m: 02:58,13 (01:00,91), 200m: 03:56,75 (00:58,62)
Abgemeldet.
11:17 SW 7.6 Hat bei der Wende nicht mit beiden Händen gleichzeitig angeschlagen.