Steir. Hallenschwimmcup 2021/2022 - 1. Runde (Nov 14, 2021) - Unionbad Graz Gaußgasse 3, 8010 Graz

You are here: Meets > Steir. Hallenschwimmcup 2021/2022 - 1. Runde > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 4 - 400m Freistil Herren (Timed)
1.
50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:03,47 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:39,47 (00:36,00), 200m: 02:15,52 (00:36,05)
250m: 02:51,87 (00:36,35), 300m: 03:28,46 (00:36,59), 350m: 04:04,68 (00:36,22), 400m: 04:39,90 (00:35,22)
2.
50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:34,22), 150m: 01:39,59 (00:34,90), 200m: 02:15,55 (00:35,96)
250m: 02:51,58 (00:36,03), 300m: 03:28,13 (00:36,55), 350m: 04:05,12 (00:36,99), 400m: 04:40,83 (00:35,71)
3.
JANSER Armin2007 M
50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:41,24 (00:37,02), 200m: 02:18,97 (00:37,73)
250m: 02:56,94 (00:37,97), 300m: 03:34,62 (00:37,68), 350m: 04:12,44 (00:37,82), 400m: 04:48,60 (00:36,16)
4.
50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:32,38), 150m: 01:35,98 (00:35,23), 200m: 02:12,54 (00:36,56)
250m: 02:50,82 (00:38,28), 300m: 03:30,24 (00:39,42), 350m: 04:09,83 (00:39,59), 400m: 04:56,00 (00:46,17)
5.
50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:09,86 (00:36,75), 150m: 01:48,65 (00:38,79), 200m: 02:27,93 (00:39,28)
250m: 03:07,47 (00:39,54), 300m: 03:47,29 (00:39,82), 350m: 04:26,97 (00:39,68), 400m: 05:05,07 (00:38,10)
6.
50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:10,22 (00:37,16), 150m: 01:49,51 (00:39,29), 200m: 02:29,24 (00:39,73)
250m: 03:09,48 (00:40,24), 300m: 03:49,28 (00:39,80), 350m: 04:30,32 (00:41,04), 400m: 05:08,37 (00:38,05)
7.
PLAß Niels2008 M
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:37,68), 150m: 01:50,93 (00:39,02), 200m: 02:30,64 (00:39,71)
250m: 03:10,17 (00:39,53), 300m: 03:50,76 (00:40,59), 350m: 04:31,40 (00:40,64), 400m: 05:09,33 (00:37,93)
8.
DEXL Xaver2007 M
50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:11,29 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:51,50 (00:40,21), 200m: 02:32,62 (00:41,12)
250m: 03:14,43 (00:41,81), 300m: 03:55,80 (00:41,37), 350m: 04:37,09 (00:41,29), 400m: 05:15,01 (00:37,92)
9.
50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:40,88), 150m: 01:59,41 (00:42,15), 200m: 02:42,75 (00:43,34)
250m: 03:24,42 (00:41,67), 300m: 04:06,46 (00:42,04), 350m: 04:48,54 (00:42,08), 400m: 05:28,52 (00:39,98)
10.
PACHATZ Paul2008 M
50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:18,94 (00:42,13), 150m: 02:04,30 (00:45,36), 200m: 02:49,48 (00:45,18)
250m: 03:35,81 (00:46,33), 300m: 04:22,14 (00:46,33), 350m: 05:07,41 (00:45,27), 400m: 05:52,12 (00:44,71)
11.
ENDER Jakob2008 M
50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:18,01 (00:42,46), 150m: 02:02,84 (00:44,83), 200m: 02:48,89 (00:46,05)
250m: 03:36,29 (00:47,40), 300m: 04:24,60 (00:48,31), 350m: 05:13,50 (00:48,90), 400m: 06:00,73 (00:47,23)
12.
KRöPFL Tim2007 M
50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:19,21 (00:42,99), 150m: 02:04,34 (00:45,13), 200m: 02:51,56 (00:47,22)
250m: 03:39,22 (00:47,66), 300m: 04:28,23 (00:49,01), 350m: 05:17,01 (00:48,78), 400m: 06:03,32 (00:46,31)
13.
50m: 00:36,43, 100m: 01:19,54 (00:43,11), 150m: 02:08,24 (00:48,70), 200m: 02:59,96 (00:51,72)
250m: 03:50,77 (00:50,81), 300m: 04:41,40 (00:50,63), 350m: 05:30,91 (00:49,51), 400m: 06:11,76 (00:40,85)
14.
50m: 00:38,15, 100m: 01:24,00 (00:45,85), 150m: 02:12,38 (00:48,38), 200m: 03:01,07 (00:48,69)
250m: 03:49,48 (00:48,41), 300m: 04:38,07 (00:48,59), 350m: 05:27,30 (00:49,23), 400m: 06:15,23 (00:47,93)
15.
50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:22,45 (00:44,16), 150m: 02:11,30 (00:48,85), 200m: 03:03,52 (00:52,22)
250m: 03:55,13 (00:51,61), 300m: 04:47,83 (00:52,70), 350m: 05:40,01 (00:52,18), 400m: 06:28,78 (00:48,77)
16.
50m: 00:39,75, 100m: 01:26,24 (00:46,49), 150m: 02:16,62 (00:50,38), 200m: 03:07,60 (00:50,98)
250m: 03:59,08 (00:51,48), 300m: 04:51,24 (00:52,16), 350m: 05:44,24 (00:53,00), 400m: 06:36,88 (00:52,64)
17.
50m: 00:36,62, 100m: 01:22,06 (00:45,44), 150m: 02:13,05 (00:50,99), 200m: 03:07,18 (00:54,13)
250m: 04:01,12 (00:53,94), 300m: 04:55,68 (00:54,56), 350m: 05:48,41 (00:52,73), 400m: 06:42,34 (00:53,93)
18.
50m: 00:40,04, 100m: 01:28,15 (00:48,11), 150m: 02:20,28 (00:52,13), 200m: 03:12,83 (00:52,55)
250m: 04:05,44 (00:52,61), 300m: 04:58,63 (00:53,19), 350m: 05:53,80 (00:55,17), 400m: 06:45,75 (00:51,95)
19.
50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:26,32 (00:47,44), 150m: 02:20,28 (00:53,96), 200m: 03:18,18 (00:57,90)
250m: 04:18,40 (01:00,22), 300m: 05:20,55 (01:02,15), 350m: 06:21,61 (01:01,06), 400m: 07:16,67 (00:55,06)
AUBEL Viktor2008 M
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
1.
50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:59,63 (00:31,13), 150m: 01:32,38 (00:32,75), 200m: 02:05,21 (00:32,83)
250m: 02:37,98 (00:32,77), 300m: 03:11,29 (00:33,31), 350m: 03:44,20 (00:32,91), 400m: 04:16,09 (00:31,89)
2.
50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:02,62 (00:33,18), 150m: 01:36,68 (00:34,06), 200m: 02:10,98 (00:34,30)
250m: 02:45,49 (00:34,51), 300m: 03:19,99 (00:34,50), 350m: 03:53,42 (00:33,43), 400m: 04:25,16 (00:31,74)
3.
50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:33,14), 150m: 01:35,70 (00:32,24), 200m: 02:08,32 (00:32,62)
250m: 02:41,94 (00:33,62), 300m: 03:16,53 (00:34,59), 350m: 03:51,96 (00:35,43), 400m: 04:25,79 (00:33,83)
4.
50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:33,93), 150m: 01:38,42 (00:34,91), 200m: 02:13,04 (00:34,62)
250m: 02:48,34 (00:35,30), 300m: 03:23,11 (00:34,77), 350m: 03:58,57 (00:35,46), 400m: 04:31,97 (00:33,40)
5.
50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:37,35 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:11,85 (00:34,50)
250m: 02:46,79 (00:34,94), 300m: 03:21,78 (00:34,99), 350m: 03:57,44 (00:35,66), 400m: 04:32,29 (00:34,85)
6.
50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,15), 150m: 01:41,35 (00:36,16), 200m: 02:18,48 (00:37,13)
250m: 02:55,40 (00:36,92), 300m: 03:32,91 (00:37,51), 350m: 04:09,93 (00:37,02), 400m: 04:42,73 (00:32,80)
7.
50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:40,12 (00:35,94), 200m: 02:15,95 (00:35,83)
250m: 02:52,47 (00:36,52), 300m: 03:29,56 (00:37,09), 350m: 04:07,11 (00:37,55), 400m: 04:43,23 (00:36,12)
8.
SPARY Paul2005 M
50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:05,12 (00:34,96), 150m: 01:41,34 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:18,32 (00:36,98)
250m: 02:56,13 (00:37,81), 300m: 03:34,01 (00:37,88), 350m: 04:11,15 (00:37,14), 400m: 04:46,36 (00:35,21)
9.
50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:06,54 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:42,48 (00:35,94), 200m: 02:19,37 (00:36,89)
250m: 02:57,32 (00:37,95), 300m: 03:34,81 (00:37,49), 350m: 04:12,27 (00:37,46), 400m: 04:48,54 (00:36,27)
10.
JANSER Simon2005 M
50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:42,07 (00:36,34), 200m: 02:19,75 (00:37,68)
250m: 02:57,65 (00:37,90), 300m: 03:36,30 (00:38,65), 350m: 04:15,14 (00:38,84), 400m: 04:52,76 (00:37,62)
11.
RAINER Jonas2005 M
50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:05,90 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:43,73 (00:37,83), 200m: 02:24,06 (00:40,33)
250m: 03:04,76 (00:40,70), 300m: 03:46,05 (00:41,29), 350m: 04:26,26 (00:40,21), 400m: 05:04,20 (00:37,94)
12.
URL Lukas2004 M
50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:05,28 (00:34,93), 150m: 01:43,18 (00:37,90), 200m: 02:24,65 (00:41,47)
250m: 03:06,89 (00:42,24), 300m: 03:49,57 (00:42,68), 350m: 04:30,78 (00:41,21), 400m: 05:10,01 (00:39,23)
13.
TROG Anton2005 M
50m: 00:35,17, 100m: 01:12,92 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:51,44 (00:38,52), 200m: 02:31,79 (00:40,35)
250m: 03:11,63 (00:39,84), 300m: 03:52,54 (00:40,91), 350m: 04:33,42 (00:40,88), 400m: 05:13,34 (00:39,92)
14.
50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:12,04 (00:38,10), 150m: 01:52,88 (00:40,84), 200m: 02:35,05 (00:42,17)
250m: 03:17,46 (00:42,41), 300m: 04:00,36 (00:42,90), 350m: 04:44,62 (00:44,26), 400m: 05:25,40 (00:40,78)
15.
50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:17,62 (00:41,62), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:43,95), 200m: 02:46,89 (00:45,32)
250m: 03:32,70 (00:45,81), 300m: 04:19,44 (00:46,74), 350m: 05:06,66 (00:47,22), 400m: 05:48,69 (00:42,03)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
SCHLAUER Din2005 M
Abgemeldet.
1.
50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 01:01,20 (00:32,40), 150m: 01:33,16 (00:31,96), 200m: 02:05,51 (00:32,35)
250m: 02:37,39 (00:31,88), 300m: 03:09,89 (00:32,50), 350m: 03:42,59 (00:32,70), 400m: 04:14,10 (00:31,51)
2.
KLICNIK Jan2001 M
50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:00,85 (00:32,34), 150m: 01:34,05 (00:33,20), 200m: 02:07,25 (00:33,20)
250m: 02:40,67 (00:33,42), 300m: 03:14,32 (00:33,65), 350m: 03:47,70 (00:33,38), 400m: 04:20,17 (00:32,47)
3.
PAIER Daniel2002 M
50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,69 (00:32,76), 150m: 01:36,47 (00:33,78), 200m: 02:10,26 (00:33,79)
250m: 02:44,49 (00:34,23), 300m: 03:18,21 (00:33,72), 350m: 03:51,99 (00:33,78), 400m: 04:23,25 (00:31,26)
4.
DEXL Oscar2002 M
50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:58,77 (00:31,29), 150m: 01:32,76 (00:33,99), 200m: 02:06,85 (00:34,09)
250m: 02:41,79 (00:34,94), 300m: 03:16,96 (00:35,17), 350m: 03:52,34 (00:35,38), 400m: 04:26,49 (00:34,15)
5.
FESSL Jan2003 M
50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:31,59), 150m: 01:33,60 (00:33,87), 200m: 02:08,17 (00:34,57)
250m: 02:43,34 (00:35,17), 300m: 03:18,91 (00:35,57), 350m: 03:54,56 (00:35,65), 400m: 04:28,89 (00:34,33)
6.
WOLF Marco2003 M
50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:33,97), 150m: 01:39,96 (00:35,04), 200m: 02:14,74 (00:34,78)
250m: 02:49,76 (00:35,02), 300m: 03:24,76 (00:35,00), 350m: 03:59,78 (00:35,02), 400m: 04:34,62 (00:34,84)
7.
SPARY Moritz2003 M
50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,69), 150m: 01:37,89 (00:34,20), 200m: 02:12,77 (00:34,88)
250m: 02:48,07 (00:35,30), 300m: 03:24,24 (00:36,17), 350m: 04:01,05 (00:36,81), 400m: 04:37,59 (00:36,54)
8.
50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:35,16), 150m: 01:42,99 (00:37,16), 200m: 02:21,60 (00:38,61)
250m: 03:01,01 (00:39,41), 300m: 03:40,57 (00:39,56), 350m: 04:21,11 (00:40,54), 400m: 05:00,10 (00:38,99)
URL Daniel2002 M