World Sports Festival 2011 (Jun 24 to 26, 2011) - Maria Enzersdorf

You are here: Meets > World Sports Festival 2011 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 6 - 200m Freestyle men (Timed)
Age group 1994 and older
1.
SIMON Tilman1994 M
RT +0,87, 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:36,88), 150m: 01:47,02 (00:39,29), 200m: 02:26,65 (00:39,63)
Age group 1995/1996
1.
NARR Bastian1996 M
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 01:01,16 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:34,64 (00:33,48), 200m: 02:06,43 (00:31,79)
2.
VENYIGE Adam1996 M
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:02,00 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:35,81 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:07,39 (00:31,58)
3.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:36,08), 150m: 01:45,56 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:21,74 (00:36,18)
Age group 1997/1998
1.
RT +0,83, 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:35,17), 150m: 01:42,10 (00:35,85), 200m: 02:14,14 (00:32,04)
2.
RT +1,04, 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:06,83 (00:34,15), 150m: 01:41,24 (00:34,41), 200m: 02:14,89 (00:33,65)
3.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:11,40 (00:37,34), 150m: 01:50,52 (00:39,12), 200m: 02:28,20 (00:37,68)
4.
RT +0,89, 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:39,13), 150m: 01:54,67 (00:41,44), 200m: 02:34,66 (00:39,99)
5.
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:42,77), 150m: 02:03,88 (00:47,00), 200m: 02:51,14 (00:47,26)
Age group 1999-2002
1.
RT +0,59, 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:04,48 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:41,05 (00:36,57), 200m: 02:14,41 (00:33,36)
2.
LATOR Bence2000 M
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:15,19 (00:40,00), 150m: 01:56,29 (00:41,10), 200m: 02:33,75 (00:37,46)
3.
RT +0,84, 50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:20,73 (00:42,75), 150m: 02:04,15 (00:43,42), 200m: 02:45,76 (00:41,61)
4.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:21,24 (00:43,53), 150m: 02:06,89 (00:45,65), 200m: 02:47,91 (00:41,02)
5.
RT +0,94, 50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:23,38 (00:46,27), 150m: 02:16,19 (00:52,81), 200m: 03:03,50 (00:47,31)
6.
KOVAC Filip1999 M
RT +0,92, 50m: 00:41,70, 100m: 01:30,15 (00:48,45), 150m: 02:19,82 (00:49,67), 200m: 03:06,54 (00:46,72)
7.
KöNECKE Tim1999 M
RT +0,91, 50m: 00:38,85, 100m: 01:26,90 (00:48,05), 150m: 02:17,25 (00:50,35), 200m: 03:06,62 (00:49,37)
8.
RT +0,58, 50m: 00:43,05, 100m: 01:33,86 (00:50,81), 150m: 02:26,65 (00:52,79), 200m: 03:14,88 (00:48,23)
9.
RT +0,95, 50m: 00:43,33, 100m: 01:36,41 (00:53,08), 150m: 02:28,13 (00:51,72), 200m: 03:18,46 (00:50,33)
10.
DUNKEL Felix2001 M
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:51,49, 100m: 01:50,94 (00:59,45), 150m: 02:52,67 (01:01,73), 200m: 03:48,49 (00:55,82)
11.
BUICK Steve1999 M
RT +0,99, 50m: 00:45,80, 100m: 01:45,41 (00:59,61), 150m: 02:50,37 (01:04,96), 200m: 03:49,33 (00:58,96)
VEHBI Ergün1999 M
RT +0,89, 200m: 02:13,23
withdrawn.