CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
UTE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-012
Starts
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class


- withdrawn.
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class


- withdrawn.
Starts
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
141 - 4x100m Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:25.49
 
Results
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
Burián Kata (1995), RT +0,60, 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:33,42)
Sztankovics Anna (1996), RT +0,57, 150m: 01:41,41 (00:33,91), 200m: 02:20,02 (00:38,61)
Ilyés Laura Vanda (2001), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:51,32 (00:31,30), 300m: 03:27,21 (00:35,89)
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:55,44 (00:28,23), 400m: 04:25,49 (00:30,05)
141 - 4x100m Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
Burián Kata (1995), RT +0,59, 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:32,72)
Sztankovics Anna (1996), RT +0,51, 150m: 01:37,03 (00:32,56), 200m: 02:14,50 (00:37,47)
Ilyés Laura Vanda (2001), RT +0,33, 250m: 02:45,05 (00:30,55), 300m: 03:19,08 (00:34,03)
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0,46, 350m: 03:46,09 (00:27,01), 400m: 04:15,53 (00:29,44)
Starts
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.14
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.84
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.18
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.34
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.65
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.40
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.09
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:15.13
 
Results
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:04,84 (00:33,06)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,56, 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:32,75)
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,59, 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,06 (00:32,98)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,58
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,58
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,57
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:06,62 (00:34,23), 150m: 01:41,68 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:15,13 (00:33,45)
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,59, 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:39,39 (00:33,88), 200m: 02:13,73 (00:34,34)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.70
203 - 100m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.86
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:10.02
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.40
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.78
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.56
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,58, 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:57,86 (00:30,62)
203 - 100m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
15.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:27,21, 100m: 00:57,62 (00:30,41)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:59,67 (00:31,38), 150m: 01:32,12 (00:32,45), 200m: 02:03,99 (00:31,87)
250m: 02:36,26 (00:32,27), 300m: 03:09,07 (00:32,81), 350m: 03:41,20 (00:32,13), 400m: 04:12,42 (00:31,22)
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 01:00,07 (00:32,07), 150m: 01:33,24 (00:33,17), 200m: 02:06,44 (00:33,20)
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:10,98 (00:37,61), 150m: 01:49,60 (00:38,62), 200m: 02:28,06 (00:38,46)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
34.
RT +0,74
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:58.02
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.77
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.80
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.41
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.48
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:27,64, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:30,27), 150m: 01:28,46 (00:30,55), 200m: 01:58,99 (00:30,53)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
30.
RT +0,76
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,74
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
34.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:26,04, 100m: 00:54,52 (00:28,48)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,72
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.19
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.89
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:56.34
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.05
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
34.07
204 - 100m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.17
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:01.04
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
33.78
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:38.68
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.05
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:17.37
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:37.40
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:17.37
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.46
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.54
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.61
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.77
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.77
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.85
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.45
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.79
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:20.63
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
RT +0,00
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:58,17 (00:29,78)
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:09,03 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:47,73 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:25,92 (00:38,19)
250m: 03:09,61 (00:43,69), 300m: 03:53,93 (00:44,32), 350m: 04:27,81 (00:33,88), 400m: 05:01,04 (00:33,23)
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:07,79 (00:34,27)
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,00
204 - 100m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
9.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:29,62)
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:37,52), 150m: 01:47,61 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:25,53 (00:37,92)
250m: 03:08,23 (00:42,70), 300m: 03:52,46 (00:44,23), 350m: 04:25,83 (00:33,37), 400m: 04:58,08 (00:32,25)
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,77
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:16,02 (00:40,87), 150m: 01:57,01 (00:40,99), 200m: 02:37,40 (00:40,39)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
37.
RT +0,00
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:38,81 (00:34,66), 200m: 02:13,19 (00:34,38)
250m: 02:47,97 (00:34,78), 300m: 03:22,64 (00:34,67), 350m: 03:57,73 (00:35,09), 400m: 04:32,68 (00:34,95)
450m: 05:06,48 (00:33,80), 500m: 05:41,08 (00:34,60), 550m: 06:16,45 (00:35,37), 600m: 06:51,83 (00:35,38)
650m: 07:26,94 (00:35,11), 700m: 08:01,90 (00:34,96), 750m: 08:35,75 (00:33,85), 800m: 09:08,22 (00:32,47)
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:16,83 (00:41,26), 150m: 01:58,93 (00:42,10), 200m: 02:40,32 (00:41,39)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
11.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:38,81 (00:34,66), 200m: 02:13,19 (00:34,38)
250m: 02:47,97 (00:34,78), 300m: 03:22,64 (00:34,67), 350m: 03:57,73 (00:35,09), 400m: 04:32,68 (00:34,95)
450m: 05:06,48 (00:33,80), 500m: 05:41,08 (00:34,60), 550m: 06:16,45 (00:35,37), 600m: 06:51,83 (00:35,38)
650m: 07:26,94 (00:35,11), 700m: 08:01,90 (00:34,96), 750m: 08:35,75 (00:33,85), 800m: 09:08,22 (00:32,47)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,66
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:39,13)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
35.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:06,73 (00:35,85)
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
9.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:34,47, 100m: 01:13,45 (00:38,98)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
RT +0,00
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:06,85 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:48,41 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:20,63 (00:32,22)
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:37,14 (00:33,46), 200m: 02:07,97 (00:30,83)
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
9.
RT +0,69
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:08,95 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:51,68 (00:42,73), 200m: 02:25,63 (00:33,95)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.12
205 - 100m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.14
105 - 100m Breaststroke men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.27
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.96
226 - 50m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.75
126 - 50m Breaststroke men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.42
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.23
134 - 200m Breaststroke men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:12.84
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:32,53)
205 - 100m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:32,29)
105 - 100m Breaststroke men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 01:00,53 (00:31,96)
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
RT +0,73
226 - 50m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,74
126 - 50m Breaststroke men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,71
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:03,70 (00:33,76), 150m: 01:38,25 (00:34,55), 200m: 02:12,84 (00:34,59)
134 - 200m Breaststroke men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:32,76), 150m: 01:35,10 (00:32,86), 200m: 02:08,72 (00:33,62)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:56.29
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.21
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:17.75
13 - 800m Freestyle men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
7:58.64
109 - 400m Individual Medley men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:27.91
13 - 800m Freestyle men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
7:58.64
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
3:56.32
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.00
117 - 400m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:58.77
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.18
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:00.89
32 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
15:06.57
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:06.57
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:26,76, 100m: 00:55,26 (00:28,50), 150m: 01:24,33 (00:29,07), 200m: 01:53,33 (00:29,00)
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,55, 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:57,17 (00:30,00)
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 01:00,38 (00:32,64), 150m: 01:35,42 (00:35,04), 200m: 02:08,01 (00:32,59)
250m: 02:46,23 (00:38,22), 300m: 03:24,34 (00:38,11), 350m: 03:57,25 (00:32,91), 400m: 04:27,91 (00:30,66)
109 - 400m Individual Medley men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:58,34 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:31,54 (00:33,20), 200m: 02:04,04 (00:32,50)
250m: 02:41,06 (00:37,02), 300m: 03:18,46 (00:37,40), 350m: 03:49,64 (00:31,18), 400m: 04:18,29 (00:28,65)
13 - 800m Freestyle men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:27,14, 100m: 00:56,81 (00:29,67), 150m: 01:26,40 (00:29,59), 200m: 01:55,98 (00:29,58)
250m: 02:25,35 (00:29,37), 300m: 02:54,93 (00:29,58), 350m: 03:24,45 (00:29,52), 400m: 03:54,41 (00:29,96)
450m: 04:23,85 (00:29,44), 500m: 04:53,58 (00:29,73), 550m: 05:23,06 (00:29,48), 600m: 05:53,08 (00:30,02)
650m: 06:22,62 (00:29,54), 700m: 06:52,66 (00:30,04), 750m: 07:22,45 (00:29,79), 800m: 07:51,90 (00:29,45)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:57,97 (00:30,14), 150m: 01:27,31 (00:29,34), 200m: 01:56,71 (00:29,40)
250m: 02:27,37 (00:30,66), 300m: 02:58,15 (00:30,78), 350m: 03:27,89 (00:29,74), 400m: 03:58,77 (00:30,88)
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,37), 150m: 01:35,39 (00:33,17), 200m: 02:07,72 (00:32,33)
117 - 400m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:26,61, 100m: 00:55,36 (00:28,75), 150m: 01:24,62 (00:29,26), 200m: 01:54,07 (00:29,45)
250m: 02:23,56 (00:29,49), 300m: 02:53,26 (00:29,70), 350m: 03:22,87 (00:29,61), 400m: 03:51,95 (00:29,08)
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:01,09 (00:31,23)
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 01:01,53 (00:33,14), 150m: 01:35,02 (00:33,49), 200m: 02:06,30 (00:31,28)
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:27,00, 100m: 00:56,89 (00:29,89), 150m: 01:26,63 (00:29,74), 200m: 01:56,84 (00:30,21)
250m: 02:26,90 (00:30,06), 300m: 02:57,18 (00:30,28), 350m: 03:27,33 (00:30,15), 400m: 03:57,54 (00:30,21)
450m: 04:27,56 (00:30,02), 500m: 04:57,75 (00:30,19), 550m: 05:27,82 (00:30,07), 600m: 05:57,97 (00:30,15)
650m: 06:28,05 (00:30,08), 700m: 06:58,24 (00:30,19), 750m: 07:28,13 (00:29,89), 800m: 07:58,30 (00:30,17)
850m: 08:28,00 (00:29,70), 900m: 08:57,91 (00:29,91), 950m: 09:27,60 (00:29,69), 1000m: 09:57,59 (00:29,99)
1050m: 10:27,30 (00:29,71), 1100m: 10:57,27 (00:29,97), 1150m: 11:27,01 (00:29,74), 1200m: 11:57,15 (00:30,14)
1250m: 12:27,03 (00:29,88), 1300m: 12:57,35 (00:30,32), 1350m: 13:27,29 (00:29,94), 1400m: 13:57,62 (00:30,33)
1450m: 14:27,68 (00:30,06), 1500m: 14:57,44 (00:29,76)
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.22
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:14.74
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:53.84
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:27.76
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:27.76
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.86
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:37.17
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:26.79
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
18:08.32
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
18:08.32
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:48,80 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:26,30 (00:37,50)
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:33,23, 100m: 01:09,79 (00:36,56), 150m: 01:50,16 (00:40,37), 200m: 02:29,77 (00:39,61)
250m: 03:14,36 (00:44,59), 300m: 04:00,04 (00:45,68), 350m: 04:35,83 (00:35,79), 400m: 05:10,59 (00:34,76)
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:40,39, 100m: 01:23,97 (00:43,58), 150m: 02:08,22 (00:44,25), 200m: 02:51,84 (00:43,62)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:07,90 (00:35,33), 150m: 01:44,35 (00:36,45), 200m: 02:20,17 (00:35,82)
250m: 02:56,13 (00:35,96), 300m: 03:32,27 (00:36,14), 350m: 04:08,06 (00:35,79), 400m: 04:44,13 (00:36,07)
450m: 05:19,76 (00:35,63), 500m: 05:55,68 (00:35,92), 550m: 06:31,99 (00:36,31), 600m: 07:08,15 (00:36,16)
650m: 07:44,10 (00:35,95), 700m: 08:20,76 (00:36,66), 750m: 08:56,32 (00:35,56), 800m: 09:28,92 (00:32,60)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
20.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:07,90 (00:35,33), 150m: 01:44,35 (00:36,45), 200m: 02:20,17 (00:35,82)
250m: 02:56,13 (00:35,96), 300m: 03:32,27 (00:36,14), 350m: 04:08,06 (00:35,79), 400m: 04:44,13 (00:36,07)
450m: 05:19,76 (00:35,63), 500m: 05:55,68 (00:35,92), 550m: 06:31,99 (00:36,31), 600m: 07:08,15 (00:36,16)
650m: 07:44,10 (00:35,95), 700m: 08:20,76 (00:36,66), 750m: 08:56,32 (00:35,56), 800m: 09:28,92 (00:32,60)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
38.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:35,58)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:45,05 (00:36,81), 200m: 02:21,79 (00:36,74)
250m: 02:58,25 (00:36,46), 300m: 03:35,23 (00:36,98), 350m: 04:11,80 (00:36,57), 400m: 04:46,32 (00:34,52)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
23.
RT +0,44, 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:11,29 (00:39,13), 150m: 01:56,38 (00:45,09), 200m: 02:30,89 (00:34,51)
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:08,64 (00:35,71), 150m: 01:45,20 (00:36,56), 200m: 02:21,80 (00:36,60)
250m: 02:57,88 (00:36,08), 300m: 03:34,22 (00:36,34), 350m: 04:11,01 (00:36,79), 400m: 04:48,13 (00:37,12)
450m: 05:24,97 (00:36,84), 500m: 06:02,19 (00:37,22), 550m: 06:38,65 (00:36,46), 600m: 07:15,71 (00:37,06)
650m: 07:53,13 (00:37,42), 700m: 08:30,05 (00:36,92), 750m: 09:07,44 (00:37,39), 800m: 09:44,88 (00:37,44)
850m: 10:21,71 (00:36,83), 900m: 10:59,28 (00:37,57), 950m: 11:36,32 (00:37,04), 1000m: 12:13,43 (00:37,11)
1050m: 12:50,47 (00:37,04), 1100m: 13:27,17 (00:36,70), 1150m: 14:05,02 (00:37,85), 1200m: 14:42,38 (00:37,36)
1250m: 15:19,66 (00:37,28), 1300m: 15:56,89 (00:37,23), 1350m: 16:34,56 (00:37,67), 1400m: 17:11,81 (00:37,25)
1450m: 17:48,39 (00:36,58), 1500m: 18:23,32 (00:34,93)
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:08,64 (00:35,71), 150m: 01:45,20 (00:36,56), 200m: 02:21,80 (00:36,60)
250m: 02:57,88 (00:36,08), 300m: 03:34,22 (00:36,34), 350m: 04:11,01 (00:36,79), 400m: 04:48,13 (00:37,12)
450m: 05:24,97 (00:36,84), 500m: 06:02,19 (00:37,22), 550m: 06:38,65 (00:36,46), 600m: 07:15,71 (00:37,06)
650m: 07:53,13 (00:37,42), 700m: 08:30,05 (00:36,92), 750m: 09:07,44 (00:37,39), 800m: 09:44,88 (00:37,44)
850m: 10:21,71 (00:36,83), 900m: 10:59,28 (00:37,57), 950m: 11:36,32 (00:37,04), 1000m: 12:13,43 (00:37,11)
1050m: 12:50,47 (00:37,04), 1100m: 13:27,17 (00:36,70), 1150m: 14:05,02 (00:37,85), 1200m: 14:42,38 (00:37,36)
1250m: 15:19,66 (00:37,28), 1300m: 15:56,89 (00:37,23), 1350m: 16:34,56 (00:37,67), 1400m: 17:11,81 (00:37,25)
1450m: 17:48,39 (00:36,58), 1500m: 18:23,32 (00:34,93)
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.30
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.23
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.20
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.27
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:34.10
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.44
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.21
125 - 100m Breaststroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:08.96
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,73
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,71
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,71
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:14,74 (00:40,25), 150m: 01:54,41 (00:39,67), 200m: 02:34,10 (00:39,69)
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:37,88), 150m: 01:49,42 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:28,19 (00:38,77)
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:13,21 (00:38,93)
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:08,96 (00:36,65)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
withdrawn.
125 - 100m Breaststroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:09,26 (00:36,74)