CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
TFSE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-010
Starts
112 - 4x200m Freestyle women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
141 - 4x100m Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:27.44
 
Results
112 - 4x200m Freestyle women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
György Réka (1996), RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:32,05), 150m: 01:33,03 (00:31,76), 200m: 02:04,38 (00:31,35)
Bánkövi Orsolya (2000), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:34,13 (00:29,75), 300m: 03:06,81 (00:32,68), 350m: 03:39,85 (00:33,04), 400m: 04:11,97 (00:32,12)
Labán Eszter (2001), RT +0,00, 450m: 04:41,83 (00:29,86), 500m: 05:15,11 (00:33,28), 550m: 05:49,32 (00:34,21), 600m: 06:22,52 (00:33,20)
Farkas Adél (1998), RT +0,00, 650m: 06:52,38 (00:29,86), 700m: 07:25,05 (00:32,67), 750m: 07:58,58 (00:33,53), 800m: 08:31,86 (00:33,28)
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
Farkas Adél (1998), RT +0,67, 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:33,75)
Labán Eszter (2001), RT +0,00, 150m: 01:43,01 (00:36,68), 200m: 02:23,56 (00:40,55)
Bánkövi Orsolya (2000), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:53,91 (00:30,35), 300m: 03:29,21 (00:35,30)
György Réka (1996), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:56,88 (00:27,67), 400m: 04:27,44 (00:30,56)
141 - 4x100m Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
Farkas Adél (1998), RT +0,69, 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:33,25)
Labán Eszter (2001), RT +0,15, 150m: 01:41,68 (00:36,37), 200m: 02:21,62 (00:39,94)
Bánkövi Orsolya (2000), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:52,63 (00:31,01), 300m: 03:27,06 (00:34,43)
György Réka (1996), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:54,49 (00:27,43), 400m: 04:24,62 (00:30,13)
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.57
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:59.35
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.70
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:00.50
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:00.50
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.55
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.17
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:24.52
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.86
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.63
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
17:46.73
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
17:46.73
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:07,41 (00:35,50), 150m: 01:43,78 (00:36,37), 200m: 02:20,23 (00:36,45)
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:35,73), 150m: 01:48,27 (00:40,29), 200m: 02:27,71 (00:39,44)
250m: 03:14,07 (00:46,36), 300m: 04:00,60 (00:46,53), 350m: 04:36,09 (00:35,49), 400m: 05:10,18 (00:34,09)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
42.
RT +0,00
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:06,93 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:41,84 (00:34,91), 200m: 02:16,64 (00:34,80)
250m: 02:51,38 (00:34,74), 300m: 03:25,72 (00:34,34), 350m: 04:00,43 (00:34,71), 400m: 04:34,63 (00:34,20)
450m: 05:09,34 (00:34,71), 500m: 05:43,61 (00:34,27), 550m: 06:18,20 (00:34,59), 600m: 06:52,63 (00:34,43)
650m: 07:26,80 (00:34,17), 700m: 08:01,17 (00:34,37), 750m: 08:35,04 (00:33,87), 800m: 09:07,07 (00:32,03)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
10.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:06,93 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:41,84 (00:34,91), 200m: 02:16,64 (00:34,80)
250m: 02:51,38 (00:34,74), 300m: 03:25,72 (00:34,34), 350m: 04:00,43 (00:34,71), 400m: 04:34,63 (00:34,20)
450m: 05:09,34 (00:34,71), 500m: 05:43,61 (00:34,27), 550m: 06:18,20 (00:34,59), 600m: 06:52,63 (00:34,43)
650m: 07:26,80 (00:34,17), 700m: 08:01,17 (00:34,37), 750m: 08:35,04 (00:33,87), 800m: 09:07,07 (00:32,03)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
35.
RT +0,71
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
40.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:35,89)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:33,48), 150m: 01:38,28 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:13,23 (00:34,95)
250m: 02:46,78 (00:33,55), 300m: 03:21,43 (00:34,65), 350m: 03:55,73 (00:34,30), 400m: 04:27,87 (00:32,14)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
42.
RT +0,81
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:10,44 (00:38,89), 150m: 01:56,53 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:30,78 (00:34,25)
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,85, 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:34,88), 150m: 01:41,94 (00:34,63), 200m: 02:16,92 (00:34,98)
250m: 02:51,22 (00:34,30), 300m: 03:25,99 (00:34,77), 350m: 04:00,10 (00:34,11), 400m: 04:34,90 (00:34,80)
450m: 05:09,69 (00:34,79), 500m: 05:44,88 (00:35,19), 550m: 06:19,24 (00:34,36), 600m: 06:54,03 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:28,07 (00:34,04), 700m: 08:03,36 (00:35,29), 750m: 08:37,86 (00:34,50), 800m: 09:13,27 (00:35,41)
850m: 09:47,45 (00:34,18), 900m: 10:22,97 (00:35,52), 950m: 10:57,35 (00:34,38), 1000m: 11:31,79 (00:34,44)
1050m: 12:06,28 (00:34,49), 1100m: 12:41,58 (00:35,30), 1150m: 13:16,41 (00:34,83), 1200m: 13:51,46 (00:35,05)
1250m: 14:26,37 (00:34,91), 1300m: 15:01,59 (00:35,22), 1350m: 15:36,28 (00:34,69), 1400m: 16:11,15 (00:34,87)
1450m: 16:44,70 (00:33,55), 1500m: 17:16,99 (00:32,29)
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:44.79
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:53.26
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:39.38
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:20.87
129 - 400m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:23.27
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.31
 
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,65), 150m: 01:41,58 (00:36,07), 200m: 02:16,77 (00:35,19)
250m: 03:00,08 (00:43,31), 300m: 03:44,76 (00:44,68), 350m: 04:19,45 (00:34,69), 400m: 04:53,26 (00:33,81)
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:05,41 (00:34,28), 150m: 01:41,61 (00:36,20), 200m: 02:16,67 (00:35,06)
250m: 02:59,30 (00:42,63), 300m: 03:43,50 (00:44,20), 350m: 04:17,56 (00:34,06), 400m: 04:50,88 (00:33,32)
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:38,61, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:42,31), 150m: 02:03,99 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:47,27 (00:43,28)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:32,97), 150m: 01:36,52 (00:32,84), 200m: 02:09,70 (00:33,18)
250m: 02:43,02 (00:33,32), 300m: 03:16,74 (00:33,72), 350m: 03:50,18 (00:33,44), 400m: 04:23,27 (00:33,09)
129 - 400m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:03,57 (00:32,78), 150m: 01:36,47 (00:32,90), 200m: 02:09,61 (00:33,14)
250m: 02:42,62 (00:33,01), 300m: 03:16,23 (00:33,61), 350m: 03:50,17 (00:33,94), 400m: 04:23,81 (00:33,64)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:50,47 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:24,13 (00:33,66)
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:45.02
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:49.47
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:41.28
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.77
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:41.21
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.18
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.48
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.58
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.54
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.28
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:14.80
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.23
 
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:04,83 (00:34,65), 150m: 01:41,88 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:17,50 (00:35,62)
250m: 03:00,09 (00:42,59), 300m: 03:42,94 (00:42,85), 350m: 04:17,26 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:49,47 (00:32,21)
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:40,09 (00:35,27), 200m: 02:14,93 (00:34,84)
250m: 02:55,96 (00:41,03), 300m: 03:37,26 (00:41,30), 350m: 04:10,06 (00:32,80), 400m: 04:42,43 (00:32,37)
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:41,19), 150m: 01:59,95 (00:41,68), 200m: 02:41,21 (00:41,26)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,75
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:16,84 (00:40,57), 150m: 01:58,26 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:39,30 (00:41,04)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,64
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,54 (00:33,34)
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,67
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
16.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:36,05)
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,62
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:46,84 (00:42,37), 200m: 02:19,23 (00:32,39)
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
withdrawn.
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:03,66 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:44,00 (00:40,34), 200m: 02:15,05 (00:31,05)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.53
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.57
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:41.78
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:18.35
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.53
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.93
32 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
17:12.88
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
17:12.88
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.50
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.23
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
32.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:02,73 (00:33,08), 150m: 01:35,28 (00:32,55), 200m: 02:08,23 (00:32,95)
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
28.
RT +0,59, 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:08,95 (00:35,92)
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:45,68 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:22,47 (00:36,79)
250m: 03:03,52 (00:41,05), 300m: 03:44,26 (00:40,74), 350m: 04:20,28 (00:36,02), 400m: 04:54,49 (00:34,21)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:29,20, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:32,13), 150m: 01:34,08 (00:32,75), 200m: 02:07,05 (00:32,97)
250m: 02:40,16 (00:33,11), 300m: 03:13,42 (00:33,26), 350m: 03:46,52 (00:33,10), 400m: 04:17,96 (00:31,44)
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
31.
RT +0,67
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
32 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,00), 150m: 01:37,13 (00:33,49), 200m: 02:10,25 (00:33,12)
250m: 02:44,03 (00:33,78), 300m: 03:17,96 (00:33,93), 350m: 03:52,21 (00:34,25), 400m: 04:26,08 (00:33,87)
450m: 05:00,28 (00:34,20), 500m: 05:34,10 (00:33,82), 550m: 06:08,17 (00:34,07), 600m: 06:42,07 (00:33,90)
650m: 07:16,12 (00:34,05), 700m: 07:49,70 (00:33,58), 750m: 08:23,57 (00:33,87), 800m: 08:57,24 (00:33,67)
850m: 09:30,65 (00:33,41), 900m: 10:04,37 (00:33,72), 950m: 10:38,30 (00:33,93), 1000m: 11:11,89 (00:33,59)
1050m: 11:45,27 (00:33,38), 1100m: 12:18,77 (00:33,50), 1150m: 12:52,39 (00:33,62), 1200m: 13:25,75 (00:33,36)
1250m: 13:59,43 (00:33,68), 1300m: 14:33,25 (00:33,82), 1350m: 15:06,64 (00:33,39), 1400m: 15:40,26 (00:33,62)
1450m: 16:13,78 (00:33,52), 1500m: 16:45,77 (00:31,99)
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
12.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,00), 150m: 01:37,13 (00:33,49), 200m: 02:10,25 (00:33,12)
250m: 02:44,03 (00:33,78), 300m: 03:17,96 (00:33,93), 350m: 03:52,21 (00:34,25), 400m: 04:26,08 (00:33,87)
450m: 05:00,28 (00:34,20), 500m: 05:34,10 (00:33,82), 550m: 06:08,17 (00:34,07), 600m: 06:42,07 (00:33,90)
650m: 07:16,12 (00:34,05), 700m: 07:49,70 (00:33,58), 750m: 08:23,57 (00:33,87), 800m: 08:57,24 (00:33,67)
850m: 09:30,65 (00:33,41), 900m: 10:04,37 (00:33,72), 950m: 10:38,30 (00:33,93), 1000m: 11:11,89 (00:33,59)
1050m: 11:45,27 (00:33,38), 1100m: 12:18,77 (00:33,50), 1150m: 12:52,39 (00:33,62), 1200m: 13:25,75 (00:33,36)
1250m: 13:59,43 (00:33,68), 1300m: 14:33,25 (00:33,82), 1350m: 15:06,64 (00:33,39), 1400m: 15:40,26 (00:33,62)
1450m: 16:13,78 (00:33,52), 1500m: 16:45,77 (00:31,99)
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,94, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:47,18 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:24,15 (00:36,97)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
66.
RT +0,66
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35.30
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:26.03
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:01.64
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:40.35
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.50
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:15.37
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.40
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:32.07
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.50
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,00
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:36,11), 150m: 01:46,63 (00:38,22), 200m: 02:24,80 (00:38,17)
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:09,32 (00:36,91), 150m: 01:49,90 (00:40,58), 200m: 02:29,26 (00:39,36)
250m: 03:13,26 (00:44,00), 300m: 03:57,61 (00:44,35), 350m: 04:32,22 (00:34,61), 400m: 05:05,71 (00:33,49)
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:37,43, 100m: 01:18,42 (00:40,99), 150m: 02:01,07 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:42,76 (00:41,69)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
66.
RT +0,00
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:36,98, 100m: 01:17,41 (00:40,43)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
37.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:35,02)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:34,18), 150m: 01:40,80 (00:34,98), 200m: 02:15,52 (00:34,72)
250m: 02:50,36 (00:34,84), 300m: 03:25,17 (00:34,81), 350m: 04:00,21 (00:35,04), 400m: 04:32,82 (00:32,61)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:10,23 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:53,01 (00:42,78), 200m: 02:26,62 (00:33,61)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:06.08
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.17
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:01.17
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.14
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.43
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.34
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.72
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.08
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.64
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
33.
RT +0,54, 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:02,73 (00:32,91), 150m: 01:36,12 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:09,07 (00:32,95)
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
35.
RT +0,88
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:12,05 (00:38,80), 150m: 01:48,08 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:23,54 (00:35,46)
250m: 03:09,77 (00:46,23), 300m: 03:55,00 (00:45,23), 350m: 04:31,18 (00:36,18), 400m: 05:06,33 (00:35,15)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
75.
RT +0,81
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10:54 - Szabalyatalan fordulo
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
35.
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:03,37 (00:32,20)
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
62.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:58,79 (00:30,67)
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,84, 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:33,29), 150m: 01:48,95 (00:43,88), 200m: 02:21,70 (00:32,75)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
67.
RT +0,83