CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
A JOVO SC VEOLIA
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-027
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
111 - 4x100m Freestyle men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:32.49
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
140 - 4x100m Medley men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:52.50
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
Verrasztó Dávid (1988), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:26,03, 100m: 00:53,89 (00:27,86)
Bátka Bálint (1991), RT +0,25, 150m: 01:19,47 (00:25,58), 200m: 01:47,18 (00:27,71)
Papp Márk (1994), RT +0,57, 250m: 02:12,91 (00:25,73), 300m: 02:41,23 (00:28,32)
Gyárfás Bence (1993), RT +0,52, 350m: 03:05,39 (00:24,16), 400m: 03:32,49 (00:27,10)
111 - 4x100m Freestyle men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
Gyárfás Bence (1993), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:24,70, 100m: 00:51,61 (00:26,91)
Papp Márk (1994), RT +0,59, 150m: 01:17,23 (00:25,62), 200m: 01:45,03 (00:27,80)
Bátka Bálint (1991), RT +0,24, 250m: 02:09,35 (00:24,32), 300m: 02:36,35 (00:27,00)
Verrasztó Dávid (1988), RT +0,55, 350m: 03:01,51 (00:25,16), 400m: 03:28,47 (00:26,96)
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
Papp Márk (1994), RT +0,64, 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 00:59,24 (00:30,51)
Verrasztó Dávid (1988), RT +0,61, 150m: 01:30,06 (00:30,82), 200m: 02:04,31 (00:34,25)
Bátka Bálint (1991), RT +0,16, 250m: 02:30,28 (00:25,97), 300m: 03:00,37 (00:30,09)
Gyárfás Bence (1993), RT +0,28, 350m: 03:24,54 (00:24,17), 400m: 03:52,50 (00:27,96)
140 - 4x100m Medley men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
Papp Márk (1994), RT +0,66, 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:58,57 (00:30,28)
Verrasztó Dávid (1988), RT +0,45, 150m: 01:27,75 (00:29,18), 200m: 02:00,96 (00:33,21)
Bátka Bálint (1991), RT +0,38, 250m: 02:26,27 (00:25,31), 300m: 02:55,50 (00:29,23)
Gyárfás Bence (1993), RT +0,27, 350m: 03:19,34 (00:23,84), 400m: 03:46,35 (00:27,01)
Starts
 
Results
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class


- withdrawn.
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class


- withdrawn.
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.96
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.87
207 - 50m Backstroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.27
203 - 100m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.02
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.55
103 - 100m Butterfly men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.47
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
52.50
230 - 100m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.25
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.61
238 - 50m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.65
130 - 100m Freestyle men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.73
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:56,02 (00:29,65)
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,64
207 - 50m Backstroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
16.
RT +0,76
203 - 100m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:26,25, 100m: 00:55,47 (00:29,22)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,75
103 - 100m Butterfly men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:25,93, 100m: 00:55,23 (00:29,30)
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:25,28, 100m: 00:52,25 (00:26,97)
230 - 100m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
10.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:24,94, 100m: 00:51,73 (00:26,79)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,74
238 - 50m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
16.
RT +0,81
130 - 100m Freestyle men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:25,03, 100m: 00:51,64 (00:26,61)
Starts
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.11
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.94
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.29
 
Results
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,00
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
12.
RT +0,80
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:35,82)
Starts
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.49
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.83
115 - 50m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.32
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
51.75
230 - 100m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.20
 
Results
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,75
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,72
115 - 50m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,71
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:25,12, 100m: 00:52,20 (00:27,08)
230 - 100m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
13.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:25,04, 100m: 00:51,92 (00:26,88)
JOO Sara
Starts
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.89
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.07
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.34
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.97
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.05
118 - 50m Butterfly women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.74
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.56
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.55
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.60
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.03
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:17.41
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.49
 
Results
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,60, 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:04,07 (00:32,81)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,59, 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:04,05 (00:32,44)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
RT +0,72
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,73
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,62, 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:32,29)
118 - 50m Butterfly women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,71
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
RT +0,62
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,76, 100m: 01:03,58 (00:33,82)
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,59
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,61
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:06,64 (00:36,65), 150m: 01:49,01 (00:42,37), 200m: 02:21,49 (00:32,48)
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
withdrawn.
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:47,07 (00:42,10), 200m: 02:19,90 (00:32,83)
PAPP Mark
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:54.18
13 - 800m Freestyle men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8:15.29
13 - 800m Freestyle men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:15.29
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
3:57.61
117 - 400m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:01.15
32 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
15:43.90
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:43.90
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:56,79 (00:29,37), 150m: 01:27,16 (00:30,37), 200m: 01:57,18 (00:30,02)
13 - 800m Freestyle men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:59,12 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:30,61 (00:31,49), 200m: 02:02,20 (00:31,59)
250m: 02:33,85 (00:31,65), 300m: 03:05,65 (00:31,80), 350m: 03:37,03 (00:31,38), 400m: 04:09,20 (00:32,17)
450m: 04:40,80 (00:31,60), 500m: 05:12,84 (00:32,04), 550m: 05:44,74 (00:31,90), 600m: 06:17,34 (00:32,60)
650m: 06:49,10 (00:31,76), 700m: 07:21,19 (00:32,09), 750m: 07:52,52 (00:31,33), 800m: 08:22,11 (00:29,59)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:58,37 (00:30,40), 150m: 01:28,92 (00:30,55), 200m: 01:59,97 (00:31,05)
250m: 02:30,38 (00:30,41), 300m: 03:01,16 (00:30,78), 350m: 03:31,60 (00:30,44), 400m: 04:01,15 (00:29,55)
117 - 400m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:56,80 (00:29,42), 150m: 01:26,49 (00:29,69), 200m: 01:56,90 (00:30,41)
250m: 02:26,97 (00:30,07), 300m: 02:57,98 (00:31,01), 350m: 03:28,90 (00:30,92), 400m: 03:59,61 (00:30,71)
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:58,27 (00:30,05), 150m: 01:28,83 (00:30,56), 200m: 01:59,35 (00:30,52)
250m: 02:30,52 (00:31,17), 300m: 03:01,14 (00:30,62), 350m: 03:32,51 (00:31,37), 400m: 04:04,04 (00:31,53)
450m: 04:35,87 (00:31,83), 500m: 05:07,59 (00:31,72), 550m: 05:39,40 (00:31,81), 600m: 06:11,05 (00:31,65)
650m: 06:43,05 (00:32,00), 700m: 07:14,95 (00:31,90), 750m: 07:47,18 (00:32,23), 800m: 08:19,11 (00:31,93)
850m: 08:51,03 (00:31,92), 900m: 09:22,92 (00:31,89), 950m: 09:54,87 (00:31,95), 1000m: 10:27,02 (00:32,15)
1050m: 10:58,90 (00:31,88), 1100m: 11:30,79 (00:31,89), 1150m: 12:02,86 (00:32,07), 1200m: 12:35,33 (00:32,47)
1250m: 13:07,41 (00:32,08), 1300m: 13:39,66 (00:32,25), 1350m: 14:11,79 (00:32,13), 1400m: 14:43,51 (00:31,72)
1450m: 15:15,43 (00:31,92), 1500m: 15:46,72 (00:31,29)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:52.28
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.50
101 - 200m Freestyle men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:50.70
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:02.24
119 - 200m Backstroke men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:00.97
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:58.01
128 - 200m Butterfly men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:59.61
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.21
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.47
134 - 200m Breaststroke men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.11
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:26,70, 100m: 00:54,95 (00:28,25), 150m: 01:22,94 (00:27,99), 200m: 01:50,70 (00:27,76)
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,71
101 - 200m Freestyle men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:26,44, 100m: 00:54,61 (00:28,17), 150m: 01:22,58 (00:27,97), 200m: 01:50,30 (00:27,72)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
withdrawn.
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 00:59,41 (00:30,48), 150m: 01:30,16 (00:30,75), 200m: 02:00,97 (00:30,81)
119 - 200m Backstroke men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 00:59,26 (00:30,40), 150m: 01:30,26 (00:31,00), 200m: 02:00,95 (00:30,69)
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
withdrawn.
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:58,11 (00:30,85), 150m: 01:28,69 (00:30,58), 200m: 01:59,61 (00:30,92)
128 - 200m Butterfly men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:57,01 (00:29,90), 150m: 01:27,04 (00:30,03), 200m: 01:57,09 (00:30,05)
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:06,53 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:42,73 (00:36,20), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:35,38)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,72
134 - 200m Breaststroke men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:03,74 (00:33,66), 150m: 01:37,53 (00:33,79), 200m: 02:12,36 (00:34,83)
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.21
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.41
106 - 200m Butterfly women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:11.38
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.12
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.56
118 - 50m Butterfly women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.31
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.57
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.95
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.74
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.01
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.98
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.88
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.16
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.71
127 - 100m Butterfly women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.65
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,54
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,54, 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:03,25 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:37,26 (00:34,01), 200m: 02:11,38 (00:34,12)
106 - 200m Butterfly women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:01,65 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:34,91 (00:33,26), 200m: 02:08,33 (00:33,42)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,75
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,71
118 - 50m Butterfly women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,74
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,67
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:12,41 (00:38,15)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:59,98 (00:31,61)
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,66
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:31,00)
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,64
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,73
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:33,01), 150m: 01:45,20 (00:44,07), 200m: 02:18,45 (00:33,25)
127 - 100m Butterfly women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,51, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:30,91)