CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
FTC
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-002
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
20 - 4x200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
120 - 4x200m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:00.78
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
Molnár Bence (1997), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:55,71 (00:28,77)
Csonka Barnabás (1996), RT +0,27, 150m: 01:22,52 (00:26,81), 200m: 01:51,42 (00:28,90)
Harsányi Gergely (1997), RT +0,57, 250m: 02:18,56 (00:27,14), 300m: 02:47,63 (00:29,07)
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,61, 350m: 03:15,23 (00:27,60), 400m: 03:46,26 (00:31,03)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
Mezei Sándor (1995), RT +0,80, 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:58,05 (00:30,03), 150m: 01:28,81 (00:30,76), 200m: 01:59,31 (00:30,50)
Molnár Bence (1997), RT +0,35, 250m: 02:26,79 (00:27,48), 300m: 02:57,35 (00:30,56), 350m: 03:27,97 (00:30,62), 400m: 03:58,85 (00:30,88)
Csonka Barnabás (1996), RT +0,29, 450m: 04:26,40 (00:27,55), 500m: 04:57,34 (00:30,94), 550m: 05:28,59 (00:31,25), 600m: 05:59,26 (00:30,67)
Harsányi Gergely (1997), RT +0,56, 650m: 06:26,26 (00:27,00), 700m: 06:56,22 (00:29,96), 750m: 07:28,18 (00:31,96), 800m: 08:00,78 (00:32,60)
120 - 4x200m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
Mezei Sándor (1995), RT +0,84, 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:58,00 (00:30,24), 150m: 01:30,20 (00:32,20), 200m: 02:01,93 (00:31,73)
Harsányi Gergely (1997), RT +0,47, 250m: 02:28,87 (00:26,94), 300m: 02:59,48 (00:30,61), 350m: 03:31,27 (00:31,79), 400m: 04:03,05 (00:31,78)
Csonka Barnabás (1996), RT +0,22, 450m: 04:29,80 (00:26,75), 500m: 05:00,18 (00:30,38), 550m: 05:31,29 (00:31,11), 600m: 06:02,23 (00:30,94)
Molnár Bence (1997), RT +0,22, 650m: 06:29,67 (00:27,44), 700m: 06:59,89 (00:30,22), 750m: 07:30,87 (00:30,98), 800m: 08:00,45 (00:29,58)
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:32,39)
Harsányi Gergely (1997), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:35,49 (00:32,58), 200m: 02:12,37 (00:36,88)
Csonka Barnabás (1996), RT +0,30, 250m: 02:39,42 (00:27,05), 300m: 03:11,12 (00:31,70)
Molnár Bence (1997), RT +0,18, 350m: 03:38,48 (00:27,36), 400m: 04:09,76 (00:31,28)
Starts
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:14.80
122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:51.09
 
Results
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:31,28)
Harsányi Gergely (1997), RT +0,28, 150m: 01:34,17 (00:32,54), 200m: 02:11,05 (00:36,88)
Felkai Boglárka (1999), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:41,48 (00:30,43), 300m: 03:16,29 (00:34,81)
Eszenyi Regina (1996), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:44,56 (00:28,27), 400m: 04:14,80 (00:30,24)
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:55,66 (00:28,73)
Eszenyi Regina (1996), RT +0,43, 150m: 01:24,05 (00:28,39), 200m: 01:54,95 (00:30,90)
Kis Petra (1997), RT +0,61, 250m: 02:24,25 (00:29,30), 300m: 02:55,71 (00:31,46)
Csonka Barnabás (1996), RT +0,08, 350m: 03:22,04 (00:26,33), 400m: 03:51,09 (00:29,05)
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,66, 50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 00:59,78 (00:30,65)
Harsányi Gergely (1997), RT +0,48, 150m: 01:32,51 (00:32,73), 200m: 02:09,15 (00:36,64)
Felkai Boglárka (1999), RT +0,54, 250m: 02:39,64 (00:30,49), 300m: 03:14,11 (00:34,47)
Eszenyi Regina (1996), RT +0,27, 350m: 03:42,43 (00:28,32), 400m: 04:12,95 (00:30,52)
122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:26,02, 100m: 00:54,31 (00:28,29)
Eszenyi Regina (1996), RT +0,39, 150m: 01:22,74 (00:28,43), 200m: 01:53,82 (00:31,08)
Felkai Boglárka (1999), RT +0,42, 250m: 02:22,11 (00:28,29), 300m: 02:53,25 (00:31,14)
Szauter Gergõ (1994), RT +0,23, 350m: 03:19,41 (00:26,16), 400m: 03:48,53 (00:29,12)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.46
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:18.78
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:09.28
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.95
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:58,58 (00:30,87)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 01:00,21 (00:31,52), 150m: 01:32,44 (00:32,23), 200m: 02:04,98 (00:32,54)
250m: 02:37,46 (00:32,48), 300m: 03:10,46 (00:33,00), 350m: 03:42,68 (00:32,22), 400m: 04:13,73 (00:31,05)
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:34,52), 150m: 01:40,14 (00:35,95), 200m: 02:16,30 (00:36,16)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
38.
RT +0,69
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.10
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.90
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.23
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.31
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.75
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,83, 50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:30,88)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
40.
RT +0,87
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
32.
RT +0,90, 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:06,12 (00:35,34)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
30.
RT +0,85
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,92, 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:33,65), 150m: 01:38,29 (00:33,49), 200m: 02:10,73 (00:32,44)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.18
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.51
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.35
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.39
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:31,27)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
35.
RT +0,00
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:05,38 (00:34,74)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10:33 - Szabalytalan rajt/fordulo
Starts
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:33.30
109 - 400m Individual Medley men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:36.62
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:20.37
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.81
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.39
 
Results
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 01:00,91 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:36,48 (00:35,57), 200m: 02:11,34 (00:34,86)
250m: 02:51,01 (00:39,67), 300m: 03:31,01 (00:40,00), 350m: 04:04,53 (00:33,52), 400m: 04:36,62 (00:32,09)
109 - 400m Individual Medley men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,64, 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 01:00,45 (00:32,46), 150m: 01:36,65 (00:36,20), 200m: 02:11,93 (00:35,28)
250m: 02:51,69 (00:39,76), 300m: 03:31,86 (00:40,17), 350m: 04:05,36 (00:33,50), 400m: 04:37,88 (00:32,52)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 01:00,08 (00:31,77), 150m: 01:32,94 (00:32,86), 200m: 02:05,89 (00:32,95)
250m: 02:38,66 (00:32,77), 300m: 03:11,64 (00:32,98), 350m: 03:45,06 (00:33,42), 400m: 04:16,88 (00:31,82)
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 01:00,37 (00:32,44), 150m: 01:34,32 (00:33,95), 200m: 02:09,26 (00:34,94)
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 01:01,54 (00:33,97), 150m: 01:41,24 (00:39,70), 200m: 02:13,36 (00:32,12)
KIS Petra
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:59.55
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:59.02
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:40.47
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.02
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.91
 
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:07,86 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:45,72 (00:37,86), 200m: 02:22,77 (00:37,05)
250m: 03:05,83 (00:43,06), 300m: 03:49,10 (00:43,27), 350m: 04:24,80 (00:35,70), 400m: 04:59,02 (00:34,22)
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,83, 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:08,49 (00:36,70), 150m: 01:46,75 (00:38,26), 200m: 02:24,31 (00:37,56)
250m: 03:07,21 (00:42,90), 300m: 03:50,36 (00:43,15), 350m: 04:25,46 (00:35,10), 400m: 04:57,78 (00:32,32)
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:18,01 (00:41,11), 150m: 01:59,68 (00:41,67), 200m: 02:41,50 (00:41,82)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:06,98 (00:35,85), 150m: 01:48,85 (00:41,87), 200m: 02:21,91 (00:33,06)
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,85, 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:07,68 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:48,91 (00:41,23), 200m: 02:21,75 (00:32,84)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:00.85
13 - 800m Freestyle men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8:41.26
13 - 800m Freestyle men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:41.26
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:15.17
32 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16:19.11
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:19.11
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.08
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 00:58,32 (00:29,96), 150m: 01:28,98 (00:30,66), 200m: 01:59,19 (00:30,21)
13 - 800m Freestyle men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,64, 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:01,18 (00:31,60), 150m: 01:33,06 (00:31,88), 200m: 02:05,50 (00:32,44)
250m: 02:37,92 (00:32,42), 300m: 03:10,70 (00:32,78), 350m: 03:43,18 (00:32,48), 400m: 04:15,73 (00:32,55)
450m: 04:48,48 (00:32,75), 500m: 05:21,07 (00:32,59), 550m: 05:53,28 (00:32,21), 600m: 06:25,58 (00:32,30)
650m: 06:57,48 (00:31,90), 700m: 07:30,00 (00:32,52), 750m: 08:02,36 (00:32,36), 800m: 08:33,67 (00:31,31)
13 - 800m Freestyle men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
9.
RT +0,64, 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:01,18 (00:31,60), 150m: 01:33,06 (00:31,88), 200m: 02:05,50 (00:32,44)
250m: 02:37,92 (00:32,42), 300m: 03:10,70 (00:32,78), 350m: 03:43,18 (00:32,48), 400m: 04:15,73 (00:32,55)
450m: 04:48,48 (00:32,75), 500m: 05:21,07 (00:32,59), 550m: 05:53,28 (00:32,21), 600m: 06:25,58 (00:32,30)
650m: 06:57,48 (00:31,90), 700m: 07:30,00 (00:32,52), 750m: 08:02,36 (00:32,36), 800m: 08:33,67 (00:31,31)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:58,87 (00:30,32), 150m: 01:30,30 (00:31,43), 200m: 02:02,35 (00:32,05)
250m: 02:34,45 (00:32,10), 300m: 03:06,62 (00:32,17), 350m: 03:38,39 (00:31,77), 400m: 04:09,34 (00:30,95)
32 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:00,64 (00:31,10), 150m: 01:32,73 (00:32,09), 200m: 02:04,97 (00:32,24)
250m: 02:37,20 (00:32,23), 300m: 03:10,01 (00:32,81), 350m: 03:42,65 (00:32,64), 400m: 04:15,50 (00:32,85)
450m: 04:47,95 (00:32,45), 500m: 05:20,92 (00:32,97), 550m: 05:53,43 (00:32,51), 600m: 06:26,03 (00:32,60)
650m: 06:59,00 (00:32,97), 700m: 07:31,70 (00:32,70), 750m: 08:04,40 (00:32,70), 800m: 08:37,48 (00:33,08)
850m: 09:10,23 (00:32,75), 900m: 09:43,29 (00:33,06), 950m: 10:16,33 (00:33,04), 1000m: 10:49,42 (00:33,09)
1050m: 11:22,10 (00:32,68), 1100m: 11:55,36 (00:33,26), 1150m: 12:28,58 (00:33,22), 1200m: 13:02,03 (00:33,45)
1250m: 13:34,66 (00:32,63), 1300m: 14:08,01 (00:33,35), 1350m: 14:41,08 (00:33,07), 1400m: 15:14,36 (00:33,28)
1450m: 15:47,09 (00:32,73), 1500m: 16:18,54 (00:31,45)
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
10.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:00,64 (00:31,10), 150m: 01:32,73 (00:32,09), 200m: 02:04,97 (00:32,24)
250m: 02:37,20 (00:32,23), 300m: 03:10,01 (00:32,81), 350m: 03:42,65 (00:32,64), 400m: 04:15,50 (00:32,85)
450m: 04:47,95 (00:32,45), 500m: 05:20,92 (00:32,97), 550m: 05:53,43 (00:32,51), 600m: 06:26,03 (00:32,60)
650m: 06:59,00 (00:32,97), 700m: 07:31,70 (00:32,70), 750m: 08:04,40 (00:32,70), 800m: 08:37,48 (00:33,08)
850m: 09:10,23 (00:32,75), 900m: 09:43,29 (00:33,06), 950m: 10:16,33 (00:33,04), 1000m: 10:49,42 (00:33,09)
1050m: 11:22,10 (00:32,68), 1100m: 11:55,36 (00:33,26), 1150m: 12:28,58 (00:33,22), 1200m: 13:02,03 (00:33,45)
1250m: 13:34,66 (00:32,63), 1300m: 14:08,01 (00:33,35), 1350m: 14:41,08 (00:33,07), 1400m: 15:14,36 (00:33,28)
1450m: 15:47,09 (00:32,73), 1500m: 16:18,54 (00:31,45)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
63.
RT +0,78
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.52
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.17
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.52
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:59,30 (00:31,47)
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:01,69 (00:32,83), 150m: 01:35,63 (00:33,94), 200m: 02:10,43 (00:34,80)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
47.
RT +0,71
Starts
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:35.25
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:08.91
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.39
32 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16:25.13
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:25.13
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.09
 
Results
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,58, 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 01:01,46 (00:32,88), 150m: 01:37,07 (00:35,61), 200m: 02:11,69 (00:34,62)
250m: 02:53,88 (00:42,19), 300m: 03:35,71 (00:41,83), 350m: 04:09,06 (00:33,35), 400m: 04:42,44 (00:33,38)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 01:00,53 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:33,48 (00:32,95), 200m: 02:06,92 (00:33,44)
250m: 02:40,09 (00:33,17), 300m: 03:13,76 (00:33,67), 350m: 03:47,35 (00:33,59), 400m: 04:18,43 (00:31,08)
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:02,59 (00:33,58), 150m: 01:36,34 (00:33,75), 200m: 02:09,61 (00:33,27)
32 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,54, 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,32 (00:33,42), 150m: 01:38,56 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:12,58 (00:34,02)
250m: 02:46,60 (00:34,02), 300m: 03:20,73 (00:34,13), 350m: 03:54,79 (00:34,06), 400m: 04:28,72 (00:33,93)
450m: 05:02,53 (00:33,81), 500m: 05:36,30 (00:33,77), 550m: 06:10,29 (00:33,99), 600m: 06:44,15 (00:33,86)
650m: 07:17,98 (00:33,83), 700m: 07:51,68 (00:33,70), 750m: 08:25,55 (00:33,87), 800m: 08:59,16 (00:33,61)
850m: 09:32,79 (00:33,63), 900m: 10:06,59 (00:33,80), 950m: 10:40,57 (00:33,98), 1000m: 11:14,53 (00:33,96)
1050m: 11:48,40 (00:33,87), 1100m: 12:22,16 (00:33,76), 1150m: 12:56,21 (00:34,05), 1200m: 13:30,10 (00:33,89)
1250m: 14:03,96 (00:33,86), 1300m: 14:37,58 (00:33,62), 1350m: 15:11,58 (00:34,00), 1400m: 15:45,18 (00:33,60)
1450m: 16:18,77 (00:33,59), 1500m: 16:50,36 (00:31,59)
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
14.
RT +0,54, 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,32 (00:33,42), 150m: 01:38,56 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:12,58 (00:34,02)
250m: 02:46,60 (00:34,02), 300m: 03:20,73 (00:34,13), 350m: 03:54,79 (00:34,06), 400m: 04:28,72 (00:33,93)
450m: 05:02,53 (00:33,81), 500m: 05:36,30 (00:33,77), 550m: 06:10,29 (00:33,99), 600m: 06:44,15 (00:33,86)
650m: 07:17,98 (00:33,83), 700m: 07:51,68 (00:33,70), 750m: 08:25,55 (00:33,87), 800m: 08:59,16 (00:33,61)
850m: 09:32,79 (00:33,63), 900m: 10:06,59 (00:33,80), 950m: 10:40,57 (00:33,98), 1000m: 11:14,53 (00:33,96)
1050m: 11:48,40 (00:33,87), 1100m: 12:22,16 (00:33,76), 1150m: 12:56,21 (00:34,05), 1200m: 13:30,10 (00:33,89)
1250m: 14:03,96 (00:33,86), 1300m: 14:37,58 (00:33,62), 1350m: 15:11,58 (00:34,00), 1400m: 15:45,18 (00:33,60)
1450m: 16:18,77 (00:33,59), 1500m: 16:50,36 (00:31,59)
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:38,92), 150m: 01:53,52 (00:40,21), 200m: 02:32,25 (00:38,73)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:01.85
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:49.38
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.64
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.27
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.82
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.10
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.55
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.48
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 00:59,30 (00:30,69), 150m: 01:30,99 (00:31,69), 200m: 02:02,53 (00:31,54)
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:34,71), 150m: 01:42,61 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:17,99 (00:35,38)
250m: 03:00,64 (00:42,65), 300m: 03:43,24 (00:42,60), 350m: 04:16,96 (00:33,72), 400m: 04:49,97 (00:33,01)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
55.
RT +0,76
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:34,11), 150m: 01:40,99 (00:34,74), 200m: 02:14,55 (00:33,56)
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
31.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:02,95 (00:32,07)
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
42.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:55,66 (00:28,72)
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,84, 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:47,07 (00:41,63), 200m: 02:18,62 (00:31,55)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
62.
RT +0,82