CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
SZHALOMBATTAI VUK SE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 14-003
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
111 - 4x100m Freestyle men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:37.80
20 - 4x200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
120 - 4x200m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:00.64
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
Grátz Benjámin (1996), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:52,68 (00:27,05)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,31, 150m: 01:19,18 (00:26,50), 200m: 01:47,51 (00:28,33)
Csankó Ákos (1998), RT +0,39, 250m: 02:14,21 (00:26,70), 300m: 02:43,78 (00:29,57)
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0,25, 350m: 03:09,56 (00:25,78), 400m: 03:37,80 (00:28,24)
111 - 4x100m Freestyle men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
Grátz Benjámin (1996), RT +0,77, 50m: 00:25,16, 100m: 00:52,36 (00:27,20)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,32, 150m: 01:18,48 (00:26,12), 200m: 01:46,58 (00:28,10)
Csankó Ákos (1998), RT +0,35, 250m: 02:12,94 (00:26,36), 300m: 02:42,12 (00:29,18)
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0,38, 350m: 03:07,92 (00:25,80), 400m: 03:35,95 (00:28,03)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:27,27, 100m: 00:56,56 (00:29,29), 150m: 01:26,12 (00:29,56), 200m: 01:55,02 (00:28,90)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,35, 250m: 02:24,34 (00:29,32), 300m: 02:55,30 (00:30,96), 350m: 03:26,07 (00:30,77), 400m: 03:56,44 (00:30,37)
Csankó Ákos (1998), RT +0,41, 450m: 04:25,19 (00:28,75), 500m: 04:57,99 (00:32,80), 550m: 05:30,70 (00:32,71), 600m: 06:02,01 (00:31,31)
Grátz Benjámin (1996), RT +0,46, 650m: 06:29,18 (00:27,17), 700m: 06:58,83 (00:29,65), 750m: 07:30,40 (00:31,57), 800m: 08:00,64 (00:30,24)
120 - 4x200m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:55,26 (00:28,64), 150m: 01:24,63 (00:29,37), 200m: 01:53,64 (00:29,01)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,43, 250m: 02:20,92 (00:27,28), 300m: 02:50,49 (00:29,57), 350m: 03:20,77 (00:30,28), 400m: 03:51,01 (00:30,24)
Csankó Ákos (1998), RT +0,28, 450m: 04:17,68 (00:26,67), 500m: 04:48,11 (00:30,43), 550m: 05:20,60 (00:32,49), 600m: 05:53,46 (00:32,86)
Grátz Benjámin (1996), RT +0,43, 650m: 06:19,38 (00:25,92), 700m: 06:47,55 (00:28,17), 750m: 07:17,22 (00:29,67), 800m: 07:46,06 (00:28,84)
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
Grátz Benjámin (1996), RT +0,77, 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:30,12)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,22, 150m: 01:30,44 (00:31,17), 200m: 02:06,03 (00:35,59)
Csankó Ákos (1998), RT +0,12, 250m: 02:33,58 (00:27,55), 300m: 03:05,76 (00:32,18)
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0,18, 350m: 03:31,25 (00:25,49), 400m: 03:59,42 (00:28,17)
Starts
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
Pogács Evelin (1998), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:35,63)
Hujj Zsanett (1992), RT +0,24, 150m: 01:44,90 (00:36,57), 200m: 02:26,04 (00:41,14)
Soczó Kinga (1998), RT +0,33, 250m: 02:57,10 (00:31,06), 300m: 03:33,88 (00:36,78)
Pató Szabina (1997), RT +0,00, 350m: 04:04,52 (00:30,64), 400m: 04:39,70 (00:35,18)
Starts
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:14.25
122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:52.23
 
Results
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
Pató Szabina (1997), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:07,99 (00:35,07)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,14, 150m: 01:39,10 (00:31,11), 200m: 02:13,46 (00:34,36)
Hujj Zsanett (1992), RT +0,31, 250m: 02:44,01 (00:30,55), 300m: 03:18,54 (00:34,53)
Csankó Ákos (1998), RT +0,09, 350m: 03:44,96 (00:26,42), 400m: 04:14,25 (00:29,29)
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:26,31, 100m: 00:54,54 (00:28,23)
Pató Szabina (1997), RT +0,22, 150m: 01:24,67 (00:30,13), 200m: 01:58,14 (00:33,47)
Hujj Zsanett (1992), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:26,85 (00:28,71), 300m: 02:58,23 (00:31,38)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:24,33 (00:26,10), 400m: 03:52,23 (00:27,90)
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
Pogács Evelin (1998), RT +0,67, 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:04,84 (00:33,25)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,26, 150m: 01:36,15 (00:31,31), 200m: 02:10,99 (00:34,84)
Grátz Benjámin (1996), RT +0,40, 250m: 02:37,21 (00:26,22), 300m: 03:06,75 (00:29,54)
Hujj Zsanett (1992), RT +0,25, 350m: 03:35,33 (00:28,58), 400m: 04:06,52 (00:31,19)
122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:54,54 (00:28,27)
Hujj Zsanett (1992), RT +0,55, 150m: 01:23,10 (00:28,56), 200m: 01:54,09 (00:30,99)
Pató Szabina (1997), RT +0,38, 250m: 02:23,51 (00:29,42), 300m: 02:56,71 (00:33,20)
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT -0,03, 350m: 03:22,13 (00:25,42), 400m: 03:50,22 (00:28,09)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.08
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.90
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.92
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.79
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,64, 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:59,00 (00:31,23)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
59.
RT +0,60
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,60, 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:02,85 (00:33,95), 150m: 01:38,62 (00:35,77), 200m: 02:14,85 (00:36,23)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
35.
RT +0,62
Starts
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
3:55.69
117 - 400m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:00.66
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:57.72
128 - 200m Butterfly men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:00.39
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:02.21
 
Results
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 00:58,50 (00:30,33), 150m: 01:29,16 (00:30,66), 200m: 02:00,42 (00:31,26)
250m: 02:31,29 (00:30,87), 300m: 03:02,35 (00:31,06), 350m: 03:31,87 (00:29,52), 400m: 04:00,66 (00:28,79)
117 - 400m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:56,78 (00:29,24), 150m: 01:26,57 (00:29,79), 200m: 01:56,91 (00:30,34)
250m: 02:26,75 (00:29,84), 300m: 02:57,75 (00:31,00), 350m: 03:27,11 (00:29,36), 400m: 03:55,19 (00:28,08)
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:27,43, 100m: 00:58,06 (00:30,63), 150m: 01:29,27 (00:31,21), 200m: 02:00,39 (00:31,12)
128 - 200m Butterfly men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:57,46 (00:30,23), 150m: 01:28,48 (00:31,02), 200m: 01:59,70 (00:31,22)
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:27,10, 100m: 00:58,72 (00:31,62), 150m: 01:37,15 (00:38,43), 200m: 02:06,54 (00:29,39)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:54.45
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:02.45
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.25
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.31
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 00:56,31 (00:29,13), 150m: 01:25,61 (00:29,30), 200m: 01:54,90 (00:29,29)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:58,49 (00:30,54), 150m: 01:29,78 (00:31,29), 200m: 02:01,67 (00:31,89)
250m: 02:33,02 (00:31,35), 300m: 03:05,34 (00:32,32), 350m: 03:37,41 (00:32,07), 400m: 04:07,90 (00:30,49)
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
30.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:26,48, 100m: 00:54,42 (00:27,94)
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 01:04,50 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:43,31 (00:38,81), 200m: 02:13,42 (00:30,11)
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.32
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:08.89
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:08.89
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:25.98
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.97
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:35,09), 150m: 01:42,91 (00:36,54), 200m: 02:20,14 (00:37,23)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:04,00 (00:33,60), 150m: 01:37,91 (00:33,91), 200m: 02:12,12 (00:34,21)
250m: 02:46,33 (00:34,21), 300m: 03:20,80 (00:34,47), 350m: 03:55,49 (00:34,69), 400m: 04:30,72 (00:35,23)
450m: 05:06,08 (00:35,36), 500m: 05:41,28 (00:35,20), 550m: 06:17,19 (00:35,91), 600m: 06:54,06 (00:36,87)
650m: 07:30,47 (00:36,41), 700m: 08:07,15 (00:36,68), 750m: 08:43,88 (00:36,73), 800m: 09:20,07 (00:36,19)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
16.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:04,00 (00:33,60), 150m: 01:37,91 (00:33,91), 200m: 02:12,12 (00:34,21)
250m: 02:46,33 (00:34,21), 300m: 03:20,80 (00:34,47), 350m: 03:55,49 (00:34,69), 400m: 04:30,72 (00:35,23)
450m: 05:06,08 (00:35,36), 500m: 05:41,28 (00:35,20), 550m: 06:17,19 (00:35,91), 600m: 06:54,06 (00:36,87)
650m: 07:30,47 (00:36,41), 700m: 08:07,15 (00:36,68), 750m: 08:43,88 (00:36,73), 800m: 09:20,07 (00:36,19)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,85, 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:33,34), 150m: 01:37,12 (00:33,30), 200m: 02:11,06 (00:33,94)
250m: 02:45,34 (00:34,28), 300m: 03:19,96 (00:34,62), 350m: 03:54,62 (00:34,66), 400m: 04:28,32 (00:33,70)
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:32,19), 150m: 01:35,06 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:07,74 (00:32,68)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.05
205 - 100m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.09
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.90
134 - 200m Breaststroke men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.40
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:35,09)
205 - 100m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
12.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,83 (00:33,75)
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:06,52 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:42,20 (00:35,68), 200m: 02:18,40 (00:36,20)
134 - 200m Breaststroke men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:06,02 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:41,47 (00:35,45), 200m: 02:16,66 (00:35,19)
Starts
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.78
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.01
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.89
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.09
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.07
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.00
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:24.33
 
Results
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,01 (00:34,02)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:33,32)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
54.
RT +0,82
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:04,85 (00:33,23)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,69
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:10,53 (00:36,50), 150m: 01:48,14 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:24,33 (00:36,19)
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:10,32 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:47,22 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:23,58 (00:36,36)
Starts
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.44
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.36
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.93
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.60
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.70
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.86
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.15
 
Results
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:33,61)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
9.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:31,80, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:33,56)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
48.
RT +0,00
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
RT +0,68
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
12.
RT +0,65
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:08,20 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:44,75 (00:36,55), 200m: 02:21,15 (00:36,40)
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:08,46 (00:35,70), 150m: 01:45,06 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:21,16 (00:36,10)
Starts
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.38
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.64
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.68
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.71
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.79
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.78
 
Results
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:05,64 (00:33,81)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
10.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:05,42 (00:33,21)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
40.
RT +0,82
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,78
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
13.
RT +0,72
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
28.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:36,39), 150m: 01:56,71 (00:48,94), 200m: 02:32,31 (00:35,60)