CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
EUROPTEC ZALAVíZ ÚK
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 20-002
Starts
131 - 4x100m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
131 - 4x100m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
Matyasovszky Dalma (1999), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:30,54)
Büky Erdõs Rozita (1999), RT +0,63, 150m: 01:29,24 (00:30,23), 200m: 02:02,21 (00:32,97)
Lengyel Anna (1994), RT +0,29, 250m: 02:30,79 (00:28,58), 300m: 03:01,73 (00:30,94)
Szekeres Dorina (1992), RT +0,39, 350m: 03:29,64 (00:27,91), 400m: 04:00,23 (00:30,59)
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10.
Matyasovszky Dalma (1999), RT +0,78, 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:06,63 (00:34,08)
Szekeres Dorina (1992), RT +0,54, 150m: 01:45,13 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:28,26 (00:43,13)
Büky Erdõs Rozita (1999), RT +0,55, 250m: 03:00,35 (00:32,09), 300m: 03:36,98 (00:36,63)
Lengyel Anna (1994), RT +0,18, 350m: 04:06,89 (00:29,91), 400m: 04:38,51 (00:31,62)
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.27
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.28
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.64
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:14.71
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.90
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.06
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
36.
RT +0,58, 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:34,55)
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
33.
RT +0,66
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
62.
RT +0,59
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
27.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:06,23 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:41,16 (00:34,93), 200m: 02:15,87 (00:34,71)
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
09:52 - Korai rajt.
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
53.
RT +0,71
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.23
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.80
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.06
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.04
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
40.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:04,02 (00:33,18)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
68.
RT +0,00
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
42.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:08,95 (00:37,04)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
49.
RT +0,70
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.77
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.57
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:12.75
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:12.75
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:28.10
129 - 400m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:24.23
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.56
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.51
139 - 200m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:06.39
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:05,75 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:42,18 (00:36,43), 200m: 02:18,72 (00:36,54)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
34.
RT +0,75
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,39), 150m: 01:38,79 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:13,06 (00:34,27)
250m: 02:47,23 (00:34,17), 300m: 03:21,74 (00:34,51), 350m: 03:55,88 (00:34,14), 400m: 04:29,98 (00:34,10)
450m: 05:04,27 (00:34,29), 500m: 05:38,57 (00:34,30), 550m: 06:13,16 (00:34,59), 600m: 06:48,25 (00:35,09)
650m: 07:23,57 (00:35,32), 700m: 07:58,96 (00:35,39), 750m: 08:33,42 (00:34,46), 800m: 09:05,78 (00:32,36)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
9.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,39), 150m: 01:38,79 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:13,06 (00:34,27)
250m: 02:47,23 (00:34,17), 300m: 03:21,74 (00:34,51), 350m: 03:55,88 (00:34,14), 400m: 04:29,98 (00:34,10)
450m: 05:04,27 (00:34,29), 500m: 05:38,57 (00:34,30), 550m: 06:13,16 (00:34,59), 600m: 06:48,25 (00:35,09)
650m: 07:23,57 (00:35,32), 700m: 07:58,96 (00:35,39), 750m: 08:33,42 (00:34,46), 800m: 09:05,78 (00:32,36)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:01,98 (00:32,18), 150m: 01:35,02 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:08,36 (00:33,34)
250m: 02:41,97 (00:33,61), 300m: 03:16,36 (00:34,39), 350m: 03:51,03 (00:34,67), 400m: 04:24,23 (00:33,20)
129 - 400m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:35,07 (00:32,53), 200m: 02:08,23 (00:33,16)
250m: 02:41,41 (00:33,18), 300m: 03:15,24 (00:33,83), 350m: 03:48,67 (00:33,43), 400m: 04:21,27 (00:32,60)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
34.
RT +0,76
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:01,53 (00:32,02), 150m: 01:33,87 (00:32,34), 200m: 02:06,39 (00:32,52)
139 - 200m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:31,42), 150m: 01:33,08 (00:32,22), 200m: 02:04,85 (00:31,77)
Starts
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.60
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.76
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.02
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.17
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.86
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.93
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.71
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.97
 
Results
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:32,99)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:04,17 (00:32,69)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
49.
RT +0,77
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:32,29)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,67
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
9.
RT +0,81
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:07,22 (00:34,83), 150m: 01:42,98 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:17,97 (00:34,99)
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:40,77 (00:34,95), 200m: 02:14,62 (00:33,85)
Starts
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.98
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:55.69
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:15.24
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.33
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.74
 
Results
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
34.
RT +0,60
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:07,42 (00:36,31), 150m: 01:44,55 (00:37,13), 200m: 02:20,70 (00:36,15)
250m: 03:04,13 (00:43,43), 300m: 03:48,02 (00:43,89), 350m: 04:22,65 (00:34,63), 400m: 04:55,26 (00:32,61)
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
28.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:42,29 (00:34,99), 200m: 02:16,18 (00:33,89)
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
37.
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:04,21 (00:32,36)
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
29.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:08,01 (00:36,06), 150m: 01:51,73 (00:43,72), 200m: 02:25,73 (00:34,00)
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:44.34
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.00
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:50.05
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.03
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.25
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.10
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.14
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.86
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.04
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.19
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.84
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.76
 
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,86, 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:42,73 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:18,61 (00:35,88)
250m: 03:01,01 (00:42,40), 300m: 03:43,28 (00:42,27), 350m: 04:17,81 (00:34,53), 400m: 04:50,05 (00:32,24)
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:05,03 (00:33,19)
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:05,11 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:41,16 (00:36,05), 200m: 02:15,80 (00:34,64)
250m: 02:57,63 (00:41,83), 300m: 03:40,11 (00:42,48), 350m: 04:14,74 (00:34,63), 400m: 04:47,73 (00:32,99)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:32,72)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,81
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:33,10)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,73
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
11.
RT +0,74
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:35,07), 150m: 01:43,98 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:19,76 (00:35,78)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:46,28 (00:41,19), 200m: 02:18,84 (00:32,56)
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
17:14 - Swimmer left position on the back
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,00), 150m: 01:42,33 (00:35,18), 200m: 02:17,42 (00:35,09)