CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
BéKéSCSABA ELõRE ÚK
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 04-002
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
111 - 4x100m Freestyle men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:35.03
20 - 4x200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
140 - 4x100m Medley men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:57.78
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
Valach Dávid (1991), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:54,46 (00:28,18)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,55, 150m: 01:20,68 (00:26,22), 200m: 01:48,59 (00:27,91)
Okos Ákos (1997), RT +0,56, 250m: 02:15,05 (00:26,46), 300m: 02:43,59 (00:28,54)
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,36, 350m: 03:07,71 (00:24,12), 400m: 03:35,03 (00:27,32)
111 - 4x100m Freestyle men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
Valach Dávid (1991), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:26,08, 100m: 00:54,39 (00:28,31)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,58, 150m: 01:20,27 (00:25,88), 200m: 01:48,18 (00:27,91)
Okos Ákos (1997), RT +0,46, 250m: 02:13,87 (00:25,69), 300m: 02:42,50 (00:28,63)
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,42, 350m: 03:06,59 (00:24,09), 400m: 03:34,33 (00:27,74)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
Okos Ákos (1997), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:58,88 (00:31,33), 150m: 01:29,84 (00:30,96), 200m: 02:01,33 (00:31,49)
Valach Dávid (1991), RT +0,36, 250m: 02:30,01 (00:28,68), 300m: 03:03,11 (00:33,10), 350m: 03:36,34 (00:33,23), 400m: 04:08,86 (00:32,52)
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,48, 450m: 04:35,03 (00:26,17), 500m: 05:05,37 (00:30,34), 550m: 05:37,57 (00:32,20), 600m: 06:09,61 (00:32,04)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,73, 650m: 06:37,55 (00:27,94), 700m: 07:08,00 (00:30,45), 750m: 07:38,28 (00:30,28), 800m: 08:07,87 (00:29,59)
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
Bajusz Soma (1998), RT +0,59, 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:01,07 (00:31,92)
Sprõber Soma (1995), RT +0,45, 150m: 01:32,15 (00:31,08), 200m: 02:08,01 (00:35,86)
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,42, 250m: 02:33,63 (00:25,62), 300m: 03:03,85 (00:30,22)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,46, 350m: 03:29,80 (00:25,95), 400m: 03:57,78 (00:27,98)
140 - 4x100m Medley men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
Bajusz Soma (1998), RT +0,53, 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:01,31 (00:32,26)
Sprõber Soma (1995), RT +0,47, 150m: 01:32,37 (00:31,06), 200m: 02:08,72 (00:36,35)
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,39, 250m: 02:34,15 (00:25,43), 300m: 03:04,33 (00:30,18)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,53, 350m: 03:30,10 (00:25,77), 400m: 03:58,45 (00:28,35)
Starts
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:13.19
122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:48.95
 
Results
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
Nagy Noémi (1999), RT +0,79, 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,71)
Okos Glória (1999), RT +0,73, 150m: 01:42,71 (00:35,90), 200m: 02:22,20 (00:39,49)
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,57, 250m: 02:48,36 (00:26,16), 300m: 03:19,05 (00:30,69)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,43, 350m: 03:45,20 (00:26,15), 400m: 04:13,19 (00:27,99)
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:25,10, 100m: 00:52,51 (00:27,41)
Nagy Noémi (1999), RT +0,43, 150m: 01:20,74 (00:28,23), 200m: 01:52,34 (00:31,60)
Okos Glória (1999), RT +0,65, 250m: 02:21,88 (00:29,54), 300m: 02:54,33 (00:32,45)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:20,76 (00:26,43), 400m: 03:48,95 (00:28,19)
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
Nagy Noémi (1999), RT +0,76, 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:05,56 (00:33,90)
Okos Glória (1999), RT +0,68, 150m: 01:40,67 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:20,05 (00:39,38)
Sprõber Soma (1995), RT +0,57, 250m: 02:47,61 (00:27,56), 300m: 03:20,63 (00:33,02)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,49, 350m: 03:46,65 (00:26,02), 400m: 04:14,50 (00:27,85)
122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,69, 50m: 00:24,86, 100m: 00:52,28 (00:27,42)
Nagy Noémi (1999), RT +0,41, 150m: 01:20,23 (00:27,95), 200m: 01:52,18 (00:31,95)
Okos Glória (1999), RT +0,59, 250m: 02:21,36 (00:29,18), 300m: 02:53,63 (00:32,27)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,46, 350m: 03:19,41 (00:25,78), 400m: 03:47,13 (00:27,72)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:59.24
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:21.28
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.44
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.61
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:57,68 (00:30,34), 150m: 01:27,45 (00:29,77), 200m: 01:58,11 (00:30,66)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:00,55 (00:31,49), 150m: 01:33,35 (00:32,80), 200m: 02:06,38 (00:33,03)
250m: 02:38,21 (00:31,83), 300m: 03:10,58 (00:32,37), 350m: 03:42,82 (00:32,24), 400m: 04:13,56 (00:30,74)
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
31.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:26,42, 100m: 00:54,44 (00:28,02)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
56.
RT +0,80
Starts
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.72
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.09
 
Results
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,75
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
14.
RT +0,76
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.27
203 - 100m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.25
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.37
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.03
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
52.08
230 - 100m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.69
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.03
238 - 50m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.31
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:26,29, 100m: 00:56,25 (00:29,96)
203 - 100m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
10.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:25,96, 100m: 00:55,64 (00:29,68)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,66
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
10.
RT +0,65
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:25,08, 100m: 00:52,69 (00:27,61)
230 - 100m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
15.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:25,27, 100m: 00:52,49 (00:27,22)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,69
238 - 50m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
14.
RT +0,67
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.75
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.63
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.13
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.40
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.57
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
31.22
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.45
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 01:00,14 (00:31,41)
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:06,13 (00:33,89)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
12.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:05,96 (00:33,99)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
32.
RT +0,73
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,74
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
14.
RT +0,69
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
RT +0,94, 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:36,51), 150m: 01:47,89 (00:38,53), 200m: 02:24,86 (00:36,97)
OKOS Ákos
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.67
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.27
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.58
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.76
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:07,60 (00:35,27)
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
23.
RT +0,74
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
38.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:26,85, 100m: 00:55,13 (00:28,28)
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:09,73 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:47,58 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:24,11 (00:36,53)
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.81
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.93
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
34.37
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:41.05
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:14.72
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:14.88
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.66
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,00
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
35.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:32,64)
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
15.
RT +0,65
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:18,34 (00:41,74), 150m: 02:00,98 (00:42,64), 200m: 02:41,49 (00:40,51)
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:14,88 (00:39,38)
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
14.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:15,85 (00:40,15)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:11,43 (00:39,17), 150m: 01:54,76 (00:43,33), 200m: 02:30,95 (00:36,19)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.42
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.13
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.31
226 - 50m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.69
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.32
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:36,13)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
60.
RT +0,78
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,78
226 - 50m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
15.
RT +0,76
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:10,28 (00:37,76), 150m: 01:49,46 (00:39,18), 200m: 02:28,30 (00:38,84)
Starts
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.02
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.22
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.79
 
Results
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
36.
RT +0,73
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
29.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:54,35 (00:28,49)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
48.
RT +0,73