CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
DEBRECENI SPORTC. SI
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 09-012
Starts
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.79
 
Results
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,68
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.69
203 - 100m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
54.35
103 - 100m Butterfly men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
54.13
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:55.32
128 - 200m Butterfly men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:58.84
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.44
238 - 50m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.60
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:26,08, 100m: 00:54,35 (00:28,27)
203 - 100m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:25,70, 100m: 00:54,13 (00:28,43)
103 - 100m Butterfly men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:25,65, 100m: 00:53,98 (00:28,33)
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:27,00, 100m: 00:57,53 (00:30,53), 150m: 01:29,12 (00:31,59), 200m: 01:58,84 (00:29,72)
128 - 200m Butterfly men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:26,11, 100m: 00:55,16 (00:29,05), 150m: 01:25,54 (00:30,38), 200m: 01:56,40 (00:30,86)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,71
238 - 50m Butterfly men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
13.
RT +0,70
Starts
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:32.05
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.62
 
Results
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
32.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:38,36), 150m: 01:54,46 (00:45,63), 200m: 02:29,17 (00:34,71)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
68.
RT +0,00
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:00.25
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.16
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.81
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.08
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
52.07
230 - 100m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.23
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.84
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:26,44, 100m: 00:55,42 (00:28,98), 150m: 01:25,61 (00:30,19), 200m: 01:56,12 (00:30,51)
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,81
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,73
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
13.
RT +0,72
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:24,82, 100m: 00:52,23 (00:27,41)
230 - 100m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
11.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:24,80, 100m: 00:51,76 (00:26,96)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
41.
RT +0,69
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.88
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.39
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.67
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
37.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:34,32)
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
28.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:05,88 (00:35,58), 150m: 01:42,92 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:18,42 (00:35,50)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
64.
RT +0,75
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.24
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.62
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.42
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,83, 50m: 00:32,32, 100m: 01:09,98 (00:37,66), 150m: 01:48,54 (00:38,56), 200m: 02:25,86 (00:37,32)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
61.
RT +0,00
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
39.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:07,58 (00:36,12)
Starts
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:14.34
 
Results
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
29.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:37,27)
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:54.33
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:23.89
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
23.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:40,26, 100m: 01:24,28 (00:44,02), 150m: 02:09,22 (00:44,94), 200m: 02:53,87 (00:44,65)
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
27.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:40,51, 100m: 01:24,75 (00:44,24)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.42
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:29.60
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:29.60
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:40.07
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
32.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:02,38 (00:32,47)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:40,62 (00:34,99), 200m: 02:16,41 (00:35,79)
250m: 02:52,24 (00:35,83), 300m: 03:28,12 (00:35,88), 350m: 04:04,36 (00:36,24), 400m: 04:40,60 (00:36,24)
450m: 05:16,89 (00:36,29), 500m: 05:53,44 (00:36,55), 550m: 06:29,11 (00:35,67), 600m: 07:05,11 (00:36,00)
650m: 07:42,05 (00:36,94), 700m: 08:18,72 (00:36,67), 750m: 08:55,22 (00:36,50), 800m: 09:30,99 (00:35,77)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
21.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:40,62 (00:34,99), 200m: 02:16,41 (00:35,79)
250m: 02:52,24 (00:35,83), 300m: 03:28,12 (00:35,88), 350m: 04:04,36 (00:36,24), 400m: 04:40,60 (00:36,24)
450m: 05:16,89 (00:36,29), 500m: 05:53,44 (00:36,55), 550m: 06:29,11 (00:35,67), 600m: 07:05,11 (00:36,00)
650m: 07:42,05 (00:36,94), 700m: 08:18,72 (00:36,67), 750m: 08:55,22 (00:36,50), 800m: 09:30,99 (00:35,77)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,84, 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:05,64 (00:34,44), 150m: 01:40,64 (00:35,00), 200m: 02:15,88 (00:35,24)
250m: 02:51,54 (00:35,66), 300m: 03:27,05 (00:35,51), 350m: 04:02,95 (00:35,90), 400m: 04:37,97 (00:35,02)
Starts
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8:40.90
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:40.90
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16:15.67
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:15.67
 
Results
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:32,50), 150m: 01:35,73 (00:32,71), 200m: 02:08,26 (00:32,53)
250m: 02:40,73 (00:32,47), 300m: 03:13,28 (00:32,55), 350m: 03:45,76 (00:32,48), 400m: 04:18,46 (00:32,70)
450m: 04:50,74 (00:32,28), 500m: 05:23,25 (00:32,51), 550m: 05:55,67 (00:32,42), 600m: 06:28,35 (00:32,68)
650m: 07:00,75 (00:32,40), 700m: 07:33,51 (00:32,76), 750m: 08:05,94 (00:32,43), 800m: 08:36,91 (00:30,97)
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:04,70 (00:33,44), 150m: 01:38,13 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:11,50 (00:33,37)
250m: 02:44,95 (00:33,45), 300m: 03:18,37 (00:33,42), 350m: 03:51,72 (00:33,35), 400m: 04:25,04 (00:33,32)
450m: 04:58,28 (00:33,24), 500m: 05:31,60 (00:33,32), 550m: 06:04,62 (00:33,02), 600m: 06:37,72 (00:33,10)
650m: 07:10,80 (00:33,08), 700m: 07:43,86 (00:33,06), 750m: 08:16,93 (00:33,07), 800m: 08:49,85 (00:32,92)
850m: 09:22,94 (00:33,09), 900m: 09:56,01 (00:33,07), 950m: 10:29,02 (00:33,01), 1000m: 11:02,23 (00:33,21)
1050m: 11:35,39 (00:33,16), 1100m: 12:08,75 (00:33,36), 1150m: 12:41,82 (00:33,07), 1200m: 13:15,12 (00:33,30)
1250m: 13:48,62 (00:33,50), 1300m: 14:21,99 (00:33,37), 1350m: 14:55,35 (00:33,36), 1400m: 15:28,74 (00:33,39)
1450m: 16:01,53 (00:32,79), 1500m: 16:32,79 (00:31,26)
Starts
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8:57.33
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:57.33
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
17:06.23
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
17:06.23
 
Results
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,85, 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:04,53 (00:33,15), 150m: 01:38,00 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:11,06 (00:33,06)
250m: 02:44,59 (00:33,53), 300m: 03:17,87 (00:33,28), 350m: 03:51,02 (00:33,15), 400m: 04:24,46 (00:33,44)
450m: 04:57,24 (00:32,78), 500m: 05:30,23 (00:32,99), 550m: 06:03,46 (00:33,23), 600m: 06:36,64 (00:33,18)
650m: 07:09,85 (00:33,21), 700m: 07:43,21 (00:33,36), 750m: 08:16,12 (00:32,91), 800m: 08:48,27 (00:32,15)
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:33,97), 150m: 01:40,29 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:14,37 (00:34,08)
250m: 02:48,19 (00:33,82), 300m: 03:22,14 (00:33,95), 350m: 03:55,99 (00:33,85), 400m: 04:29,95 (00:33,96)
450m: 05:03,84 (00:33,89), 500m: 05:37,71 (00:33,87), 550m: 06:11,17 (00:33,46), 600m: 06:44,69 (00:33,52)
650m: 07:18,24 (00:33,55), 700m: 07:51,59 (00:33,35), 750m: 08:25,24 (00:33,65), 800m: 08:58,93 (00:33,69)
850m: 09:32,64 (00:33,71), 900m: 10:06,31 (00:33,67), 950m: 10:39,94 (00:33,63), 1000m: 11:13,77 (00:33,83)
1050m: 11:47,64 (00:33,87), 1100m: 12:21,58 (00:33,94), 1150m: 12:55,87 (00:34,29), 1200m: 13:29,74 (00:33,87)
1250m: 14:03,62 (00:33,88), 1300m: 14:37,53 (00:33,91), 1350m: 15:11,25 (00:33,72), 1400m: 15:45,05 (00:33,80)
1450m: 16:18,68 (00:33,63), 1500m: 16:50,92 (00:32,24)
Starts
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.40
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.41
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.91
 
Results
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
27.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:34,34, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:36,98)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
34.
RT +0,71
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:37,61), 150m: 01:52,12 (00:38,66), 200m: 02:29,87 (00:37,75)
Starts
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:37.17
 
Results
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:06,15 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:40,54 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:14,93 (00:34,39)
250m: 02:49,73 (00:34,80), 300m: 03:24,67 (00:34,94), 350m: 03:59,17 (00:34,50), 400m: 04:31,98 (00:32,81)
ZELEI Lili
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:19.73
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:46.87
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:18.71
 
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,85 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:55,76 (00:41,91), 200m: 02:36,77 (00:41,01)
250m: 03:21,76 (00:44,99), 300m: 04:07,55 (00:45,79), 350m: 04:47,83 (00:40,28), 400m: 05:25,41 (00:37,58)
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:37,90, 100m: 01:21,11 (00:43,21), 150m: 02:05,55 (00:44,44), 200m: 02:49,37 (00:43,82)
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,83, 50m: 00:37,24, 100m: 01:18,78 (00:41,54)