CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
NYíRSULI
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 16-002
Starts
131 - 4x100m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
131 - 4x100m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
Buskó Csenge (1999), RT +0,82, 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 00:59,59 (00:30,71)
Tomasovszki Martina (1999), RT +0,48, 150m: 01:29,24 (00:29,65), 200m: 02:01,81 (00:32,57)
Szurovcsák Ivett (1998), RT +0,55, 250m: 02:32,07 (00:30,26), 300m: 03:04,79 (00:32,72)
Molnár Laura (1998), RT +0,59, 350m: 03:33,96 (00:29,17), 400m: 04:05,22 (00:31,26)
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
Tomasovszki Martina (1999), RT +0,67, 50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:09,07 (00:35,62)
Szurovcsák Ivett (1998), RT +0,62, 150m: 01:46,34 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:28,45 (00:42,11)
Buskó Csenge (1999), RT +0,00, 250m: 03:00,55 (00:32,10), 300m: 03:35,83 (00:35,28)
Molnár Laura (1998), RT +0,00, 350m: 04:05,47 (00:29,64), 400m: 04:37,88 (00:32,41)
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.26
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:14.29
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:14.29
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:28.02
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.76
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:08,29 (00:35,79), 150m: 01:44,42 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:20,65 (00:36,23)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:04,98 (00:33,74), 150m: 01:39,10 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:13,41 (00:34,31)
250m: 02:48,05 (00:34,64), 300m: 03:22,63 (00:34,58), 350m: 03:57,86 (00:35,23), 400m: 04:32,71 (00:34,85)
450m: 05:07,68 (00:34,97), 500m: 05:42,86 (00:35,18), 550m: 06:19,40 (00:36,54), 600m: 06:55,22 (00:35,82)
650m: 07:31,42 (00:36,20), 700m: 08:07,33 (00:35,91), 750m: 08:43,30 (00:35,97), 800m: 09:17,25 (00:33,95)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
15.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:04,98 (00:33,74), 150m: 01:39,10 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:13,41 (00:34,31)
250m: 02:48,05 (00:34,64), 300m: 03:22,63 (00:34,58), 350m: 03:57,86 (00:35,23), 400m: 04:32,71 (00:34,85)
450m: 05:07,68 (00:34,97), 500m: 05:42,86 (00:35,18), 550m: 06:19,40 (00:36,54), 600m: 06:55,22 (00:35,82)
650m: 07:31,42 (00:36,20), 700m: 08:07,33 (00:35,91), 750m: 08:43,30 (00:35,97), 800m: 09:17,25 (00:33,95)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,85, 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,84 (00:33,83), 150m: 01:38,84 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:13,29 (00:34,45)
250m: 02:47,22 (00:33,93), 300m: 03:21,64 (00:34,42), 350m: 03:56,17 (00:34,53), 400m: 04:29,53 (00:33,36)
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:01,66 (00:31,82), 150m: 01:34,30 (00:32,64), 200m: 02:07,23 (00:32,93)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.38
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.98
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.58
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.41
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:26.30
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
29.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:01,19 (00:31,84)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
51.
RT +0,00
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
36.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:06,83 (00:35,41)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
37.
RT +0,00
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:39,70), 150m: 01:55,46 (00:44,46), 200m: 02:30,90 (00:35,44)
Starts
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.22
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.05
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.54
 
Results
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
72.
RT +0,65
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
65.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:59,03 (00:31,29)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
57.
RT +0,66
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.02
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
34.46
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.16
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:14.92
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:26.26
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,59
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
9.
RT +0,70
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:35,28, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:39,64)
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
12.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:14,74 (00:39,53)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:11,79 (00:39,92), 150m: 01:54,00 (00:42,21), 200m: 02:31,44 (00:37,44)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.16
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.43
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.10
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.59
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
31.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,12)
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:35,37)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,66
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
40.
RT +0,73
Starts
32 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
18:00.38
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
18:00.38
 
Results
32 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:07,07 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:43,06 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:19,31 (00:36,25)
250m: 02:56,08 (00:36,77), 300m: 03:33,08 (00:37,00), 350m: 04:09,87 (00:36,79), 400m: 04:46,67 (00:36,80)
450m: 05:23,00 (00:36,33), 500m: 05:59,71 (00:36,71), 550m: 06:36,67 (00:36,96), 600m: 07:14,07 (00:37,40)
650m: 07:50,78 (00:36,71), 700m: 08:27,88 (00:37,10), 750m: 09:04,17 (00:36,29), 800m: 09:40,67 (00:36,50)
850m: 10:17,28 (00:36,61), 900m: 10:53,66 (00:36,38), 950m: 11:30,18 (00:36,52), 1000m: 12:07,72 (00:37,54)
1050m: 12:44,35 (00:36,63), 1100m: 13:21,14 (00:36,79), 1150m: 13:57,21 (00:36,07), 1200m: 14:34,35 (00:37,14)
1250m: 15:10,60 (00:36,25), 1300m: 15:47,22 (00:36,62), 1350m: 16:23,90 (00:36,68), 1400m: 17:00,90 (00:37,00)
1450m: 17:36,63 (00:35,73), 1500m: 18:12,28 (00:35,65)
43 - 1500m Freestyle men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
15.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:07,07 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:43,06 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:19,31 (00:36,25)
250m: 02:56,08 (00:36,77), 300m: 03:33,08 (00:37,00), 350m: 04:09,87 (00:36,79), 400m: 04:46,67 (00:36,80)
450m: 05:23,00 (00:36,33), 500m: 05:59,71 (00:36,71), 550m: 06:36,67 (00:36,96), 600m: 07:14,07 (00:37,40)
650m: 07:50,78 (00:36,71), 700m: 08:27,88 (00:37,10), 750m: 09:04,17 (00:36,29), 800m: 09:40,67 (00:36,50)
850m: 10:17,28 (00:36,61), 900m: 10:53,66 (00:36,38), 950m: 11:30,18 (00:36,52), 1000m: 12:07,72 (00:37,54)
1050m: 12:44,35 (00:36,63), 1100m: 13:21,14 (00:36,79), 1150m: 13:57,21 (00:36,07), 1200m: 14:34,35 (00:37,14)
1250m: 15:10,60 (00:36,25), 1300m: 15:47,22 (00:36,62), 1350m: 16:23,90 (00:36,68), 1400m: 17:00,90 (00:37,00)
1450m: 17:36,63 (00:35,73), 1500m: 18:12,28 (00:35,65)