CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
EGRI ÚSZó KLUB
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 10-008
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
20 - 4x200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
120 - 4x200m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:03.99
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10.
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,67, 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:54,49 (00:27,96)
Németh Nándor (1999), RT +0,36, 150m: 01:21,04 (00:26,55), 200m: 01:49,31 (00:28,27)
Krizsán Péter (1997), RT +0,54, 250m: 02:16,28 (00:26,97), 300m: 02:45,35 (00:29,07)
Nagy Ádám (1994), RT +0,34, 350m: 03:12,55 (00:27,20), 400m: 03:41,78 (00:29,23)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
Németh Nándor (1999), RT +0,56, 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 00:57,86 (00:30,29), 150m: 01:28,67 (00:30,81), 200m: 01:58,87 (00:30,20)
Nagy Ádám (1994), RT +0,45, 250m: 02:27,92 (00:29,05), 300m: 03:00,76 (00:32,84), 350m: 03:33,25 (00:32,49), 400m: 04:04,04 (00:30,79)
Krizsán Péter (1997), RT +0,58, 450m: 04:32,19 (00:28,15), 500m: 05:03,90 (00:31,71), 550m: 05:36,18 (00:32,28), 600m: 06:07,37 (00:31,19)
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,00, 650m: 06:34,95 (00:27,58), 700m: 07:04,72 (00:29,77), 750m: 07:35,65 (00:30,93), 800m: 08:03,99 (00:28,34)
120 - 4x200m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,77, 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 00:57,10 (00:29,82), 150m: 01:27,84 (00:30,74), 200m: 01:57,16 (00:29,32)
Németh Nándor (1999), RT +0,52, 250m: 02:24,54 (00:27,38), 300m: 02:55,26 (00:30,72), 350m: 03:26,35 (00:31,09), 400m: 03:56,42 (00:30,07)
Nagy Ádám (1994), RT +0,46, 450m: 04:24,57 (00:28,15), 500m: 04:57,04 (00:32,47), 550m: 05:29,55 (00:32,51), 600m: 05:59,79 (00:30,24)
Krizsán Péter (1997), RT +0,56, 650m: 06:27,31 (00:27,52), 700m: 06:58,26 (00:30,95), 750m: 07:30,18 (00:31,92), 800m: 08:00,90 (00:30,72)
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10.
Németh Nándor (1999), RT +0,75, 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:31,00)
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,26, 150m: 01:34,49 (00:33,24), 200m: 02:10,74 (00:36,25)
Nagy Ádám (1994), RT +0,46, 250m: 02:39,90 (00:29,16), 300m: 03:12,20 (00:32,30)
Krizsán Péter (1997), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:39,36 (00:27,16), 400m: 04:08,43 (00:29,07)
Starts
112 - 4x200m Freestyle women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
131 - 4x100m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
141 - 4x100m Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:28.75
 
Results
112 - 4x200m Freestyle women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
Beliczai Bóra (2001), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,87 (00:32,94), 150m: 01:36,28 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:08,60 (00:32,32)
Bodnár Eszter (1999), RT +0,65, 250m: 02:38,94 (00:30,34), 300m: 03:12,44 (00:33,50), 350m: 03:46,40 (00:33,96), 400m: 04:19,55 (00:33,15)
Kovács Eszter (1995), RT +0,39, 450m: 04:49,66 (00:30,11), 500m: 05:23,94 (00:34,28), 550m: 05:59,09 (00:35,15), 600m: 06:33,47 (00:34,38)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,52, 650m: 07:02,61 (00:29,14), 700m: 07:35,84 (00:33,23), 750m: 08:10,10 (00:34,26), 800m: 08:43,90 (00:33,80)
131 - 4x100m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
Petõ Dorottya (1994), RT +0,80, 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:00,91 (00:31,54)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,55, 150m: 01:28,91 (00:28,00), 200m: 01:59,35 (00:30,44)
Beliczai Bóra (2001), RT +0,59, 250m: 02:28,06 (00:28,71), 300m: 02:59,21 (00:31,15)
Bodnár Eszter (1999), RT +0,53, 350m: 03:28,17 (00:28,96), 400m: 03:59,07 (00:30,90)
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
Kovács Eszter (1995), RT +0,75, 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,35)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:42,71 (00:34,47), 200m: 02:22,04 (00:39,33)
Bodnár Eszter (1999), RT +0,40, 250m: 02:52,38 (00:30,34), 300m: 03:28,17 (00:35,79)
Petõ Dorottya (1994), RT +0,44, 350m: 03:57,11 (00:28,94), 400m: 04:28,75 (00:31,64)
141 - 4x100m Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
Kovács Eszter (1995), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:09,41 (00:36,08)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:43,12 (00:33,71), 200m: 02:21,83 (00:38,71)
Bodnár Eszter (1999), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:51,81 (00:29,98), 300m: 03:27,02 (00:35,21)
Beliczai Bóra (2001), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:55,53 (00:28,51), 400m: 04:26,66 (00:31,13)
Starts
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:47.88
 
Results
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
Kovács Eszter (1995), RT +0,83, 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:36,33)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,49, 150m: 01:43,93 (00:34,04), 200m: 02:23,20 (00:39,27)
Nagy Ádám (1994), RT +0,28, 250m: 02:50,77 (00:27,57), 300m: 03:22,40 (00:31,63)
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,65, 350m: 03:48,94 (00:26,54), 400m: 04:17,34 (00:28,40)
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,77, 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:54,18 (00:27,54)
Németh Nándor (1999), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:20,29 (00:26,11), 200m: 01:48,81 (00:28,52)
Petõ Dorottya (1994), RT +0,59, 250m: 02:17,99 (00:29,18), 300m: 02:50,04 (00:32,05)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,40, 350m: 03:17,86 (00:27,82), 400m: 03:47,88 (00:30,02)
122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:26,15, 100m: 00:53,62 (00:27,47)
Németh Nándor (1999), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:19,66 (00:26,04), 200m: 01:47,81 (00:28,15)
Petõ Dorottya (1994), RT +0,43, 250m: 02:16,50 (00:28,69), 300m: 02:47,94 (00:31,44)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,59, 350m: 03:15,90 (00:27,96), 400m: 03:46,16 (00:30,26)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.13
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.48
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.30
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.50
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.95
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.07
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
27.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:00,85 (00:31,43)
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:10,12 (00:36,06)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
64.
RT +0,55
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
09:42 - Korai rajt.
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,00
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:33,31), 150m: 01:37,84 (00:34,23), 200m: 02:11,24 (00:33,40)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.45
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.48
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.98
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.93
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:00,57 (00:31,25)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,70
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
33.
RT +0,70
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:03,87 (00:33,43), 150m: 01:37,59 (00:33,72), 200m: 02:09,98 (00:32,39)
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:12.13
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:46.00
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:18.05
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.20
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.87
 
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:10,35 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:51,71 (00:41,36), 200m: 02:31,44 (00:39,73)
250m: 03:14,43 (00:42,99), 300m: 03:57,23 (00:42,80), 350m: 04:33,82 (00:36,59), 400m: 05:08,71 (00:34,89)
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:38,14, 100m: 01:19,73 (00:41,59), 150m: 02:01,35 (00:41,62), 200m: 02:43,00 (00:41,65)
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:37,48, 100m: 01:18,18 (00:40,70)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
41.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:08,36 (00:35,99)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:11,16 (00:39,04), 150m: 01:53,18 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:27,23 (00:34,05)
Starts
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:34.91
109 - 400m Individual Medley men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:37.46
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.51
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.71
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.88
 
Results
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,17, 100m: 01:02,12 (00:32,95), 150m: 01:39,10 (00:36,98), 200m: 02:14,68 (00:35,58)
250m: 02:54,71 (00:40,03), 300m: 03:34,67 (00:39,96), 350m: 04:07,69 (00:33,02), 400m: 04:37,46 (00:29,77)
109 - 400m Individual Medley men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:34,03), 150m: 01:41,14 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:17,12 (00:35,98)
250m: 02:55,84 (00:38,72), 300m: 03:34,85 (00:39,01), 350m: 04:06,87 (00:32,02), 400m: 04:35,57 (00:28,70)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
52.
RT +0,77
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
28.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:26,75, 100m: 00:54,31 (00:27,56)
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:03,70 (00:35,36), 150m: 01:41,89 (00:38,19), 200m: 02:11,68 (00:29,79)
Starts
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.19
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.18
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.50
 
Results
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:08,89 (00:35,51)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
23.
RT +0,75
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
40.
RT +0,83
Starts
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.06
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.97
 
Results
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
57.
RT +0,77
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
40.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 00:55,56 (00:28,38)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.66
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.44
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.84
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.16
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
44.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:05,20 (00:34,21)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
65.
RT +0,00
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
46.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:12,88 (00:39,05)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
39.
RT +0,70
Starts
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.16
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.89
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.13
 
Results
3 - 100m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:31,14)
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
44.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:26,96, 100m: 00:55,78 (00:28,82)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
42.
RT +0,77
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:03.18
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.78
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.18
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.93
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.09
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.15
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:57,77 (00:30,30), 150m: 01:28,76 (00:30,99), 200m: 02:00,09 (00:31,33)
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
28.
RT +0,70
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
45.
RT +0,61
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:31,28)
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
37.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:27,00, 100m: 00:55,06 (00:28,06)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
39.
RT +0,74
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.01
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.44
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.89
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
23.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:30,94)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
47.
RT +0,00
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,72
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:47.90
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:18.72
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:17.22
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:37,32, 100m: 01:20,51 (00:43,19), 150m: 02:04,06 (00:43,55), 200m: 02:47,63 (00:43,57)
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:17,22 (00:40,32)
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
13.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:36,11, 100m: 01:15,84 (00:39,73)
TóTH Lili
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.00
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.75
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
34.03
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
33.72
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.29
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.35
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:14.04
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.26
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.59
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.18
125 - 100m Breaststroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.40
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,76
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 00:59,51 (00:30,57)
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,74
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,75
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,76
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:14,04 (00:38,97)
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:38,87)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,75
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:08,49 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:50,94 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:25,17 (00:34,23)
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
13.
RT +0,76
125 - 100m Breaststroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:12,77 (00:38,58)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.24
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.42
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.10
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:26.03
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,97)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
66.
RT +0,72
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,74
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:13,22 (00:39,15), 150m: 01:51,68 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:30,18 (00:38,50)