CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
VASAS SC
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-037
Starts
112 - 4x200m Freestyle women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
131 - 4x100m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
141 - 4x100m Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:29.54
 
Results
112 - 4x200m Freestyle women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
Hosszú Katinka (1989), RT +0,62, 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:58,40 (00:30,43), 150m: 01:29,44 (00:31,04), 200m: 02:00,66 (00:31,22)
Ferenczi Fanni (1996), RT +0,39, 250m: 02:30,21 (00:29,55), 300m: 03:02,98 (00:32,77), 350m: 03:35,54 (00:32,56), 400m: 04:09,49 (00:33,95)
Slezák Vivien (1999), RT +0,36, 450m: 04:39,33 (00:29,84), 500m: 05:11,21 (00:31,88), 550m: 05:44,71 (00:33,50), 600m: 06:18,32 (00:33,61)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,00, 650m: 06:47,12 (00:28,80), 700m: 07:19,76 (00:32,64), 750m: 07:53,26 (00:33,50), 800m: 08:27,31 (00:34,05)
131 - 4x100m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
Hosszú Katinka (1989), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:55,88 (00:28,65)
Dara Eszter (1990), RT +0,50, 150m: 01:23,57 (00:27,69), 200m: 01:53,67 (00:30,10)
Ferenczi Fanni (1996), RT +0,41, 250m: 02:21,64 (00:27,97), 300m: 02:52,24 (00:30,60)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,47, 350m: 03:20,11 (00:27,87), 400m: 03:50,35 (00:30,24)
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
Kovács Nikolett (1999), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:36,72)
Pecz Réka (1992), RT +0,26, 150m: 01:45,09 (00:34,99), 200m: 02:25,47 (00:40,38)
Slezák Vivien (1999), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:55,76 (00:30,29), 300m: 03:30,20 (00:34,44)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:58,51 (00:28,31), 400m: 04:29,54 (00:31,03)
141 - 4x100m Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
Hosszú Katinka (1989), RT +0,69, 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:03,78 (00:32,15)
Ferenczi Fanni (1996), RT +0,44, 150m: 01:37,80 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:17,33 (00:39,53)
Dara Eszter (1990), RT +0,45, 250m: 02:45,82 (00:28,49), 300m: 03:20,95 (00:35,13)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,31, 350m: 03:48,75 (00:27,80), 400m: 04:19,12 (00:30,37)
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
20 - 4x200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
120 - 4x200m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:00.76
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
140 - 4x100m Medley men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:58.15
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
Nagy András (1997), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 00:55,21 (00:28,61)
Szenes Mátyás (1990), RT +0,46, 150m: 01:19,81 (00:24,60), 200m: 01:49,65 (00:29,84)
Rónay Ádám (1995), RT +0,55, 250m: 02:16,22 (00:26,57), 300m: 02:45,31 (00:29,09)
Lavotha Oszkár (1997), RT +0,06, 350m: 03:10,17 (00:24,86), 400m: 03:38,45 (00:28,28)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
Szána Zsombor (1992), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:26,97, 100m: 00:55,85 (00:28,88), 150m: 01:25,08 (00:29,23), 200m: 01:53,76 (00:28,68)
Csomor Cseke (1995), RT +0,34, 250m: 02:21,06 (00:27,30), 300m: 02:52,42 (00:31,36), 350m: 03:24,41 (00:31,99), 400m: 03:56,43 (00:32,02)
Nagy Péter (1985), RT +0,32, 450m: 04:23,83 (00:27,40), 500m: 04:55,13 (00:31,30), 550m: 05:26,74 (00:31,61), 600m: 05:58,56 (00:31,82)
Lavotha Oszkár (1997), RT +0,23, 650m: 06:25,52 (00:26,96), 700m: 06:56,86 (00:31,34), 750m: 07:29,76 (00:32,90), 800m: 08:00,76 (00:31,00)
120 - 4x200m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
Szána Zsombor (1992), RT +0,75, 50m: 00:27,40, 100m: 00:56,79 (00:29,39), 150m: 01:25,71 (00:28,92), 200m: 01:54,29 (00:28,58)
Csomor Cseke (1995), RT +0,31, 250m: 02:21,01 (00:26,72), 300m: 02:51,07 (00:30,06), 350m: 03:21,94 (00:30,87), 400m: 03:52,51 (00:30,57)
Lavotha Oszkár (1997), RT +0,27, 450m: 04:20,08 (00:27,57), 500m: 04:50,90 (00:30,82), 550m: 05:23,45 (00:32,55), 600m: 05:55,21 (00:31,76)
Nagy Péter (1985), RT +0,28, 650m: 06:20,84 (00:25,63), 700m: 06:50,05 (00:29,21), 750m: 07:20,46 (00:30,41), 800m: 07:50,96 (00:30,50)
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
Nagy Péter (1985), RT +0,66, 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:01,17 (00:31,66)
Csomor Cseke (1995), RT +0,26, 150m: 01:31,96 (00:30,79), 200m: 02:08,15 (00:36,19)
Szána Zsombor (1992), RT +0,40, 250m: 02:34,63 (00:26,48), 300m: 03:04,93 (00:30,30)
Lavotha Oszkár (1997), RT +0,26, 350m: 03:30,13 (00:25,20), 400m: 03:58,15 (00:28,02)
140 - 4x100m Medley men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
Nagy Péter (1985), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:57,82 (00:29,47)
Csomor Cseke (1995), RT +0,39, 150m: 01:27,36 (00:29,54), 200m: 02:01,99 (00:34,63)
Szána Zsombor (1992), RT +0,35, 250m: 02:27,92 (00:25,93), 300m: 02:57,78 (00:29,86)
Lavotha Oszkár (1997), RT +0,34, 350m: 03:22,32 (00:24,54), 400m: 03:50,01 (00:27,69)
Starts
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:13.90
122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:46.60
 
Results
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
Szána Zsombor (1992), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:31,27)
Nagy Péter (1985), RT +0,25, 150m: 01:31,73 (00:30,51), 200m: 02:06,88 (00:35,15)
Ferenczi Fanni (1996), RT +0,36, 250m: 02:37,19 (00:30,31), 300m: 03:11,82 (00:34,63)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,46, 350m: 03:41,56 (00:29,74), 400m: 04:13,90 (00:32,34)
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
Rónay Ádám (1995), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:26,40, 100m: 00:56,10 (00:29,70)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,35, 150m: 01:24,27 (00:28,17), 200m: 01:54,94 (00:30,67)
Csomor Cseke (1995), RT +0,48, 250m: 02:20,93 (00:25,99), 300m: 02:49,13 (00:28,20)
Hosszú Katinka (1989), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:16,91 (00:27,78), 400m: 03:46,60 (00:29,69)
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
Nagy Péter (1985), RT +0,64, 50m: 00:27,51, 100m: 00:56,77 (00:29,26)
Pecz Réka (1992), RT +0,58, 150m: 01:31,20 (00:34,43), 200m: 02:11,54 (00:40,34)
Szána Zsombor (1992), RT +0,22, 250m: 02:37,43 (00:25,89), 300m: 03:07,26 (00:29,83)
Hosszú Katinka (1989), RT +0,54, 350m: 03:34,05 (00:26,79), 400m: 04:02,68 (00:28,63)
122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
Lavotha Oszkár (1997), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:25,21, 100m: 00:53,13 (00:27,92)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,50, 150m: 01:20,91 (00:27,78), 200m: 01:51,45 (00:30,54)
Szána Zsombor (1992), RT +0,27, 250m: 02:16,43 (00:24,98), 300m: 02:43,44 (00:27,01)
Hosszú Katinka (1989), RT +0,50, 350m: 03:10,70 (00:27,26), 400m: 03:39,90 (00:29,20)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.13
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.21
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.53
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:37.30
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:37.30
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.60
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.55
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.34
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
30.
RT +0,85, 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:01,70 (00:32,23)
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
27.
RT +0,82, 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:12,29 (00:39,24), 150m: 01:55,24 (00:42,95), 200m: 02:40,05 (00:44,81)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
62.
RT +0,84
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,89, 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:43,92 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:20,80 (00:36,88)
250m: 02:57,88 (00:37,08), 300m: 03:35,55 (00:37,67), 350m: 04:13,68 (00:38,13), 400m: 04:52,33 (00:38,65)
450m: 05:31,47 (00:39,14), 500m: 06:10,26 (00:38,79), 550m: 06:49,25 (00:38,99), 600m: 07:29,02 (00:39,77)
650m: 08:09,37 (00:40,35), 700m: 08:49,72 (00:40,35), 750m: 09:29,41 (00:39,69), 800m: 10:08,81 (00:39,40)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
24.
RT +0,89, 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:43,92 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:20,80 (00:36,88)
250m: 02:57,88 (00:37,08), 300m: 03:35,55 (00:37,67), 350m: 04:13,68 (00:38,13), 400m: 04:52,33 (00:38,65)
450m: 05:31,47 (00:39,14), 500m: 06:10,26 (00:38,79), 550m: 06:49,25 (00:38,99), 600m: 07:29,02 (00:39,77)
650m: 08:09,37 (00:40,35), 700m: 08:49,72 (00:40,35), 750m: 09:29,41 (00:39,69), 800m: 10:08,81 (00:39,40)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
44.
RT +0,85, 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:10,14 (00:38,66)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
46.
RT +0,82
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,85, 50m: 00:30,96, 100m: 01:04,68 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:40,39 (00:35,71), 200m: 02:16,49 (00:36,10)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.98
205 - 100m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.21
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.97
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.47
226 - 50m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.64
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.73
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:06,21 (00:35,34)
205 - 100m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
14.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:35,01)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
34.
RT +0,75
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10.
RT +0,74
226 - 50m Breaststroke men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
11.
RT +0,76
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
31.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 01:10,54 (00:42,52), 150m: 01:52,70 (00:42,16), 200m: 02:28,84 (00:36,14)
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.17
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.33
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.37
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.83
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.17
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,75
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,73
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,85
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,78
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
10.
RT +0,79
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.41
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.95
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.35
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.98
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:44,91 (00:37,14), 200m: 02:23,07 (00:38,16)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
33.
RT +0,66
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:34,56)
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:33,48), 150m: 01:37,47 (00:33,99), 200m: 02:11,48 (00:34,01)
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.71
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:59.44
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
34.22
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
33.51
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8:57.34
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:57.34
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.88
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:22.29
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:14.13
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:20.78
125 - 100m Breaststroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:12.81
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10.
RT +0,57
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,62, 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:11,92 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:53,48 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:36,59 (00:43,11)
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:07,04 (00:35,64), 150m: 01:48,98 (00:41,94), 200m: 02:29,46 (00:40,48)
250m: 03:12,22 (00:42,76), 300m: 03:55,84 (00:43,62), 350m: 04:34,16 (00:38,32), 400m: 05:10,82 (00:36,66)
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,57
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,53
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:17,73 (00:41,12), 150m: 02:00,53 (00:42,80), 200m: 02:42,70 (00:42,17)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:40,11 (00:34,60), 200m: 02:15,55 (00:35,44)
250m: 02:51,82 (00:36,27), 300m: 03:28,73 (00:36,91), 350m: 04:05,24 (00:36,51), 400m: 04:41,78 (00:36,54)
450m: 05:18,40 (00:36,62), 500m: 05:54,24 (00:35,84), 550m: 06:30,49 (00:36,25), 600m: 07:06,18 (00:35,69)
650m: 07:41,60 (00:35,42), 700m: 08:17,45 (00:35,85), 750m: 08:52,86 (00:35,41), 800m: 09:27,45 (00:34,59)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
18.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:40,11 (00:34,60), 200m: 02:15,55 (00:35,44)
250m: 02:51,82 (00:36,27), 300m: 03:28,73 (00:36,91), 350m: 04:05,24 (00:36,51), 400m: 04:41,78 (00:36,54)
450m: 05:18,40 (00:36,62), 500m: 05:54,24 (00:35,84), 550m: 06:30,49 (00:36,25), 600m: 07:06,18 (00:35,69)
650m: 07:41,60 (00:35,42), 700m: 08:17,45 (00:35,85), 750m: 08:52,86 (00:35,41), 800m: 09:27,45 (00:34,59)
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:35,16, 100m: 01:14,13 (00:38,97)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,53, 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:04,41 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:38,70 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:13,82 (00:35,12)
250m: 02:49,51 (00:35,69), 300m: 03:25,45 (00:35,94), 350m: 04:01,68 (00:36,23), 400m: 04:37,51 (00:35,83)
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:38,86)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
27.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:12,52 (00:40,54), 150m: 01:54,12 (00:41,60), 200m: 02:31,62 (00:37,50)
125 - 100m Breaststroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:38,54)
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.13
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.60
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.59
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:30.41
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.40
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.79
204 - 100m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.09
106 - 200m Butterfly women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:10.30
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:42.01
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.49
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.85
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:30.62
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.96
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8:29.42
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.24
104 - 100m Freestyle women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.04
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:37.55
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.55
118 - 50m Butterfly women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.37
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:29.42
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.52
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.59
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.91
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:05.51
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.03
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:11.49
129 - 400m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:11.63
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.82
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.21
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.89
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.93
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.92
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:56.30
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16:51.06
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.16
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.67
139 - 200m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:01.34
125 - 100m Breaststroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:12.02
127 - 100m Butterfly women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.80
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.09
133 - 50m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.38
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:51.06
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,61
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,05, 100m: 00:55,09 (00:28,04)
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:02,67 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,35 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:10,30 (00:33,95)
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:33,84), 150m: 01:39,55 (00:36,05), 200m: 02:14,49 (00:34,94)
250m: 02:55,94 (00:41,45), 300m: 03:37,67 (00:41,73), 350m: 04:10,46 (00:32,79), 400m: 04:42,01 (00:31,55)
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:31,19)
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,72
204 - 100m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:56,04 (00:28,41)
106 - 200m Butterfly women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:32,21), 150m: 01:34,58 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:08,29 (00:33,71)
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:33,81), 150m: 01:39,83 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:14,79 (00:34,96)
250m: 02:55,08 (00:40,29), 300m: 03:36,07 (00:40,99), 350m: 04:08,19 (00:32,12), 400m: 04:40,86 (00:32,67)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:03,55 (00:31,62)
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,72
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:36,24, 100m: 01:15,71 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:56,73 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:37,55 (00:40,82)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,61
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,72
104 - 100m Freestyle women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:27,01, 100m: 00:54,97 (00:27,96)
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:37,93), 150m: 01:51,34 (00:39,13), 200m: 02:31,53 (00:40,19)
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:00,83 (00:30,60)
118 - 50m Butterfly women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,75
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:02,85 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:35,71 (00:32,86), 200m: 02:07,91 (00:32,20)
250m: 02:40,01 (00:32,10), 300m: 03:12,60 (00:32,59), 350m: 03:44,98 (00:32,38), 400m: 04:18,18 (00:33,20)
450m: 04:51,70 (00:33,52), 500m: 05:25,38 (00:33,68), 550m: 05:59,21 (00:33,83), 600m: 06:33,00 (00:33,79)
650m: 07:06,90 (00:33,90), 700m: 07:40,50 (00:33,60), 750m: 08:13,52 (00:33,02), 800m: 08:45,66 (00:32,14)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,64
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:37,57)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,57, 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:31,55)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:31,15), 150m: 01:30,95 (00:31,56), 200m: 02:02,68 (00:31,73)
250m: 02:35,10 (00:32,42), 300m: 03:07,34 (00:32,24), 350m: 03:40,11 (00:32,77), 400m: 04:11,63 (00:31,52)
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,64
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:37,54)
129 - 400m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:33,08 (00:31,81), 200m: 02:04,91 (00:31,83)
250m: 02:36,16 (00:31,25), 300m: 03:06,76 (00:30,60), 350m: 03:37,42 (00:30,66), 400m: 04:06,81 (00:29,39)
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:31,76)
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,64
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,63
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:42,83 (00:35,70), 200m: 02:17,09 (00:34,26)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:05,17 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:45,91 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:17,67 (00:31,76)
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:00,84 (00:31,14), 150m: 01:32,07 (00:31,23), 200m: 02:01,34 (00:29,27)
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,62
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:03,79 (00:33,70), 150m: 01:43,33 (00:39,54), 200m: 02:14,05 (00:30,72)
139 - 200m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,27 (00:29,16), 150m: 01:26,37 (00:30,10), 200m: 01:56,74 (00:30,37)
125 - 100m Breaststroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:37,39)
127 - 100m Butterfly women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:31,52)
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:33,26), 150m: 01:38,69 (00:34,22), 200m: 02:12,04 (00:33,35)
133 - 50m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,57
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:33,79), 150m: 01:38,87 (00:33,78), 200m: 02:12,64 (00:33,77)
250m: 02:46,41 (00:33,77), 300m: 03:20,37 (00:33,96), 350m: 03:54,34 (00:33,97), 400m: 04:28,03 (00:33,69)
450m: 05:01,66 (00:33,63), 500m: 05:35,32 (00:33,66), 550m: 06:09,08 (00:33,76), 600m: 06:42,59 (00:33,51)
650m: 07:16,38 (00:33,79), 700m: 07:50,14 (00:33,76), 750m: 08:24,16 (00:34,02), 800m: 08:58,49 (00:34,33)
850m: 09:33,11 (00:34,62), 900m: 10:06,75 (00:33,64), 950m: 10:41,06 (00:34,31), 1000m: 11:15,60 (00:34,54)
1050m: 11:50,46 (00:34,86), 1100m: 12:25,10 (00:34,64), 1150m: 12:59,28 (00:34,18), 1200m: 13:33,68 (00:34,40)
1250m: 14:08,43 (00:34,75), 1300m: 14:43,05 (00:34,62), 1350m: 15:18,17 (00:35,12), 1400m: 15:52,79 (00:34,62)
1450m: 16:27,63 (00:34,84), 1500m: 17:01,83 (00:34,20)
Starts
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.40
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:48.10
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.54
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:20.11
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.06
 
Results
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:33,46, 100m: 01:10,00 (00:36,54)
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10:10 - Szabalytalan celbaerkezes/fordulo
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,66
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
23.
RT +0,59, 50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:19,03 (00:41,72)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
32.
RT +0,72
Starts
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.91
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.05
115 - 50m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.68
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.12
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.90
 
Results
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,65
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,65
115 - 50m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,64
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:26,16, 100m: 00:53,62 (00:27,46)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
36.
RT +0,69
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.18
204 - 100m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.07
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.05
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.44
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.68
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.19
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:59,07 (00:30,58)
204 - 100m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
13.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:58,36 (00:30,39)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
43.
RT +0,56
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
37.
RT +0,63
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,00
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
12.
RT +0,53
Starts
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.55
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.08
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.92
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.95
 
Results
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,60
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
35.
RT +0,68
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
27.
RT +0,60, 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:32,43)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10:43 - Korai rajt.
Starts
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.70
207 - 50m Backstroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.83
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.60
224 - 100m Backstroke men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.80
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:09.39
136 - 200m Individual Medley men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.91
 
Results
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,66
207 - 50m Backstroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
11.
RT +0,62
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:57,80 (00:29,71)
224 - 100m Backstroke men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
13.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:57,19 (00:29,54)
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:57,58 (00:30,90), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:36,75), 200m: 02:04,91 (00:30,58)
136 - 200m Individual Medley men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:26,50, 100m: 00:56,81 (00:30,31), 150m: 01:33,17 (00:36,36), 200m: 02:03,43 (00:30,26)
PECZ Reka
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.65
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
34.22
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:35.15
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.76
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:39.92
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.51
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:14.32
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10.
RT +0,72
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
12.
RT +0,70
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:36,32, 100m: 01:16,56 (00:40,24), 150m: 01:57,82 (00:41,26), 200m: 02:39,92 (00:42,10)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
52.
RT +0,73
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:16,79 (00:40,83), 150m: 01:58,69 (00:41,90), 200m: 02:41,68 (00:42,99)
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:14,32 (00:39,47)
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
10.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,84 (00:39,38)
Starts
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.89
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.13
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.57
 
Results
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
56.
RT +0,71
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
48.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,34 (00:29,23)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
55.
RT +0,72
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:17.83
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
9:09.93
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:09.93
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.02
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:30.45
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
13.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:06,15 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:42,40 (00:36,25), 200m: 02:19,02 (00:36,62)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:40,81 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:15,92 (00:35,11)
250m: 02:51,21 (00:35,29), 300m: 03:26,58 (00:35,37), 350m: 04:02,18 (00:35,60), 400m: 04:37,94 (00:35,76)
450m: 05:13,71 (00:35,77), 500m: 05:49,96 (00:36,25), 550m: 06:26,61 (00:36,65), 600m: 07:03,43 (00:36,82)
650m: 07:40,58 (00:37,15), 700m: 08:17,15 (00:36,57), 750m: 08:53,20 (00:36,05), 800m: 09:27,96 (00:34,76)
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
19.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:40,81 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:15,92 (00:35,11)
250m: 02:51,21 (00:35,29), 300m: 03:26,58 (00:35,37), 350m: 04:02,18 (00:35,60), 400m: 04:37,94 (00:35,76)
450m: 05:13,71 (00:35,77), 500m: 05:49,96 (00:36,25), 550m: 06:26,61 (00:36,65), 600m: 07:03,43 (00:36,82)
650m: 07:40,58 (00:37,15), 700m: 08:17,15 (00:36,57), 750m: 08:53,20 (00:36,05), 800m: 09:27,96 (00:34,76)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
30.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:05,95 (00:35,15)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
31.
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:41,89), 150m: 01:58,68 (00:45,69), 200m: 02:34,51 (00:35,83)
Starts
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:26.44
109 - 400m Individual Medley men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:31.28
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:02.51
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:34.01
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:06.79
 
Results
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:32,23), 150m: 01:36,16 (00:35,57), 200m: 02:10,42 (00:34,26)
250m: 02:49,40 (00:38,98), 300m: 03:28,55 (00:39,15), 350m: 04:00,77 (00:32,22), 400m: 04:31,28 (00:30,51)
109 - 400m Individual Medley men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:59,67 (00:31,77), 150m: 01:34,78 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:08,71 (00:33,93)
250m: 02:47,52 (00:38,81), 300m: 03:26,28 (00:38,76), 350m: 03:57,43 (00:31,15), 400m: 04:27,10 (00:29,67)
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:58,58 (00:30,95), 150m: 01:30,59 (00:32,01), 200m: 02:02,91 (00:32,32)
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:10,72 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:48,17 (00:37,45), 200m: 02:25,54 (00:37,37)
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:27,36, 100m: 01:00,17 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:39,41 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:11,03 (00:31,62)
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:23.94
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:59.46
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.17
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:22.39
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.75
 
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:14,31 (00:39,75), 150m: 01:59,30 (00:44,99), 200m: 02:42,87 (00:43,57)
250m: 03:28,88 (00:46,01), 300m: 04:15,64 (00:46,76), 350m: 04:53,16 (00:37,52), 400m: 05:29,75 (00:36,59)
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:40,55, 100m: 01:26,63 (00:46,08), 150m: 02:13,36 (00:46,73), 200m: 02:59,30 (00:45,94)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
72.
RT +0,75
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
28.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:25,70 (00:45,17)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
47.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:13,34 (00:38,90)
Starts
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.29
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.19
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.35
 
Results
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,70
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
15.
RT +0,65
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
33.
RT +0,73
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.20
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.82
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.15
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.06
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
34.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:02,82 (00:32,82)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
68.
RT +0,66
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
31.
RT +0,63
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
36.
RT +0,59
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.75
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.35
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.40
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.35
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
41.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:04,35 (00:33,41)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
70.
RT +0,00
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
38.
RT +0,71
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
50.
RT +0,65