CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
DARNYI TAMáS SC
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-035
Starts
112 - 4x200m Freestyle women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
131 - 4x100m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
141 - 4x100m Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:33.83
 
Results
112 - 4x200m Freestyle women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
Federics Nikolett (1998), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:32,97), 150m: 01:37,76 (00:34,15), 200m: 02:10,86 (00:33,10)
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,62, 250m: 02:40,21 (00:29,35), 300m: 03:13,53 (00:33,32), 350m: 03:48,48 (00:34,95), 400m: 04:23,04 (00:34,56)
Szalai Borbála (1998), RT +0,51, 450m: 04:53,29 (00:30,25), 500m: 05:26,02 (00:32,73), 550m: 05:58,95 (00:32,93), 600m: 06:31,19 (00:32,24)
Kiss Dóra (1994), RT +0,45, 650m: 07:00,76 (00:29,57), 700m: 07:32,67 (00:31,91), 750m: 08:06,08 (00:33,41), 800m: 08:39,73 (00:33,65)
131 - 4x100m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,75, 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:00,17 (00:31,38)
Federics Nikolett (1998), RT +0,49, 150m: 01:29,84 (00:29,67), 200m: 02:01,03 (00:31,19)
Szalai Borbála (1998), RT +0,21, 250m: 02:30,21 (00:29,18), 300m: 03:01,20 (00:30,99)
Kiss Dóra (1994), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:30,12 (00:28,92), 400m: 04:00,94 (00:30,82)
41 - 4x100m Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
Kiss Dóra (1994), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:36,05)
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,58, 150m: 01:47,83 (00:37,68), 200m: 02:30,27 (00:42,44)
Federics Nikolett (1998), RT +0,71, 250m: 02:59,99 (00:29,72), 300m: 03:33,32 (00:33,33)
Szalai Borbála (1998), RT +0,31, 350m: 04:02,77 (00:29,45), 400m: 04:33,83 (00:31,06)
141 - 4x100m Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
Kiss Dóra (1994), RT +0,69, 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:08,71 (00:35,39)
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,45, 150m: 01:45,14 (00:36,43), 200m: 02:27,67 (00:42,53)
Federics Nikolett (1998), RT +0,46, 250m: 02:57,21 (00:29,54), 300m: 03:30,45 (00:33,24)
Szalai Borbála (1998), RT +0,00, 350m: 04:00,05 (00:29,60), 400m: 04:31,66 (00:31,61)
Starts
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:16.47
 
Results
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
Monori Zoltán (1997), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:32,59)
Dombrádi Ákos (1997), RT +0,53, 150m: 01:36,39 (00:33,36), 200m: 02:12,87 (00:36,48)
Federics Nikolett (1998), RT +0,68, 250m: 02:42,51 (00:29,64), 300m: 03:16,15 (00:33,64)
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,52, 350m: 03:44,57 (00:28,42), 400m: 04:16,47 (00:31,90)
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
Monori Zoltán (1997), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:25,91, 100m: 00:54,21 (00:28,30)
Kiss Dóra (1994), RT +0,61, 150m: 01:23,60 (00:29,39), 200m: 01:55,50 (00:31,90)
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,63, 250m: 02:24,64 (00:29,14), 300m: 02:56,62 (00:31,98)
Dombrádi Ákos (1997), RT +0,56, 350m: 03:24,25 (00:27,63), 400m: 03:54,24 (00:29,99)
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
Monori Zoltán (1997), RT +0,66, 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:02,35 (00:32,04)
Dombrádi Ákos (1997), RT +0,61, 150m: 01:35,46 (00:33,11), 200m: 02:12,00 (00:36,54)
Federics Nikolett (1998), RT +0,54, 250m: 02:41,45 (00:29,45), 300m: 03:14,35 (00:32,90)
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,54, 350m: 03:43,00 (00:28,65), 400m: 04:14,50 (00:31,50)
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35.30
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.59
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.12
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:32.92
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.59
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.24
 
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,60
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
28.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:31,74)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
53.
RT +0,80
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:39,72 (00:35,21), 200m: 02:15,36 (00:35,64)
250m: 02:51,88 (00:36,52), 300m: 03:29,72 (00:37,84), 350m: 04:06,82 (00:37,10), 400m: 04:43,63 (00:36,81)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
27.
RT +0,78
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
19.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:37,31 (00:33,63), 200m: 02:11,06 (00:33,75)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.49
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.40
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.71
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.84
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
31.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:09,49 (00:36,92)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
76.
RT +0,68
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
31.
RT +0,69
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,84 (00:37,68), 150m: 01:50,23 (00:38,39), 200m: 02:28,97 (00:38,74)
Starts
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.43
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.70
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.89
 
Results
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
28.
RT +0,55
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,58, 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:33,31)
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
11.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:01,76 (00:32,42)
KISS Dóra
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:20.70
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.16
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.16
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.26
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:06.46
139 - 200m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:05.94
 
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:35,03), 150m: 01:41,53 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:17,59 (00:36,06)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
38.
RT +0,70
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:04,06 (00:33,94)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
43.
RT +0,00
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:01,47 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:33,64 (00:32,17), 200m: 02:05,94 (00:32,30)
139 - 200m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
8.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:31,41), 150m: 01:32,82 (00:32,00), 200m: 02:05,41 (00:32,59)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.08
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.54
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
28.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:58,92 (00:30,92), 150m: 01:30,63 (00:31,71), 200m: 02:02,94 (00:32,31)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
38.
RT +0,78
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:59.25
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:45.18
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.26
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.72
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.17
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.59
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,58, 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:56,57 (00:30,03), 150m: 01:28,28 (00:31,71), 200m: 02:01,05 (00:32,77)
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
15.
RT +0,53, 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:40,29 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:15,57 (00:35,28)
250m: 02:57,01 (00:41,44), 300m: 03:38,70 (00:41,69), 350m: 04:12,49 (00:33,79), 400m: 04:44,41 (00:31,92)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
33.
RT +0,71
28 - 200m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:01,77 (00:33,07), 150m: 01:35,30 (00:33,53), 200m: 02:08,60 (00:33,30)
36 - 200m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
17.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 01:02,00 (00:33,56), 150m: 01:42,24 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:13,45 (00:31,21)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
32.
RT +0,70
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:04.71
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.97
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:26.11
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.05
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.55
 
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:49,88 (00:40,52), 200m: 02:29,09 (00:39,21)
250m: 03:14,22 (00:45,13), 300m: 03:59,42 (00:45,20), 350m: 04:34,61 (00:35,19), 400m: 05:08,67 (00:34,06)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
60.
RT +0,68
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:33,17), 150m: 01:38,67 (00:34,20), 200m: 02:12,91 (00:34,24)
250m: 02:46,89 (00:33,98), 300m: 03:21,29 (00:34,40), 350m: 03:55,76 (00:34,47), 400m: 04:29,19 (00:33,43)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:36,88), 150m: 01:50,74 (00:41,81), 200m: 02:23,64 (00:32,90)
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:03,74 (00:33,18), 150m: 01:36,31 (00:32,57), 200m: 02:07,96 (00:31,65)