CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Club
Club - Details
DUNAFERR - DVSI
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 07-004
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
111 - 4x100m Freestyle men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:35.24
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
140 - 4x100m Medley men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:55.51
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
Takács Krisztián (1985), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:24,49, 100m: 00:51,21 (00:26,72)
Balog Gábor (1990), RT +0,40, 150m: 01:15,92 (00:24,71), 200m: 01:43,50 (00:27,58)
Dort Bence (1999), RT +0,64, 250m: 02:10,18 (00:26,68), 300m: 02:40,27 (00:30,09)
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,51, 350m: 03:05,67 (00:25,40), 400m: 03:35,24 (00:29,57)
111 - 4x100m Freestyle men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
Takács Krisztián (1985), RT +0,66, 50m: 00:23,93, 100m: 00:49,89 (00:25,96)
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,41, 150m: 01:14,76 (00:24,87), 200m: 01:43,57 (00:28,81)
Dort Bence (1999), RT +0,57, 250m: 02:09,84 (00:26,27), 300m: 02:38,77 (00:28,93)
Balog Gábor (1990), RT +0,31, 350m: 03:02,78 (00:24,01), 400m: 03:29,06 (00:26,28)
40 - 4x100m Medley men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
Balog Gábor (1990), RT +0,64, 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 00:58,29 (00:29,68)
Szöllõsi Martin (1998), RT +0,33, 150m: 01:29,83 (00:31,54), 200m: 02:06,24 (00:36,41)
Takács Krisztián (1985), RT +0,60, 250m: 02:31,56 (00:25,32), 300m: 03:01,03 (00:29,47)
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,40, 350m: 03:26,30 (00:25,27), 400m: 03:55,51 (00:29,21)
140 - 4x100m Medley men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
Balog Gábor (1990), RT +0,60, 50m: 00:26,74, 100m: 00:55,14 (00:28,40)
Szöllõsi Martin (1998), RT +0,31, 150m: 01:26,31 (00:31,17), 200m: 02:02,88 (00:36,57)
Takács Krisztián (1985), RT +0,44, 250m: 02:27,66 (00:24,78), 300m: 02:56,27 (00:28,61)
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,53, 350m: 03:21,13 (00:24,86), 400m: 03:49,71 (00:28,58)
Starts
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:14.92
 
Results
14 - 4x100m Medley mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,62, 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:00,55 (00:31,03)
Szöllõsi Martin (1998), RT +0,29, 150m: 01:32,33 (00:31,78), 200m: 02:08,59 (00:36,26)
Barócsai Petra (2001), RT +0,58, 250m: 02:39,10 (00:30,51), 300m: 03:13,06 (00:33,96)
Farkas Éva (1998), RT +0,60, 350m: 03:43,36 (00:30,30), 400m: 04:14,92 (00:31,56)
22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10.
Barócsai Petra (2001), RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:30,94)
Szöllõsi Martin (1998), RT +0,32, 150m: 01:27,63 (00:27,31), 200m: 01:58,50 (00:30,87)
Farkas Éva (1998), RT +0,57, 250m: 02:28,93 (00:30,43), 300m: 03:02,07 (00:33,14)
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,50, 350m: 03:28,15 (00:26,08), 400m: 03:58,78 (00:30,63)
114 - 4x100m Medley mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,63, 50m: 00:28,81, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:31,29)
Szöllõsi Martin (1998), RT +0,29, 150m: 01:30,97 (00:30,87), 200m: 02:07,65 (00:36,68)
Barócsai Petra (2001), RT +0,41, 250m: 02:37,21 (00:29,56), 300m: 03:10,90 (00:33,69)
Farkas Éva (1998), RT +0,61, 350m: 03:40,08 (00:29,18), 400m: 04:12,02 (00:31,94)
Starts
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.96
207 - 50m Backstroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.22
107 - 50m Backstroke men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.82
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.99
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:57.42
119 - 200m Backstroke men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:00.70
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.27
224 - 100m Backstroke men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.81
124 - 100m Backstroke men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.09
 
Results
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,63
207 - 50m Backstroke men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,61
107 - 50m Backstroke men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,61
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
14.
RT +0,68
19 - 200m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:58,64 (00:30,44), 150m: 01:30,10 (00:31,46), 200m: 02:00,70 (00:30,60)
119 - 200m Backstroke men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,39 (00:29,76), 150m: 01:27,32 (00:29,93), 200m: 01:57,79 (00:30,47)
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 00:56,81 (00:29,34)
224 - 100m Backstroke men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,64, 50m: 00:26,65, 100m: 00:55,09 (00:28,44)
124 - 100m Backstroke men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:26,58, 100m: 00:55,04 (00:28,46)
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:58.90
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.32
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.97
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.25
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.41
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.51
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.85
 
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
11.
RT +0,53, 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:06,67 (00:35,52), 150m: 01:46,07 (00:39,40), 200m: 02:24,59 (00:38,52)
250m: 03:11,11 (00:46,52), 300m: 03:57,86 (00:46,75), 350m: 04:32,04 (00:34,18), 400m: 05:04,68 (00:32,64)
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
20.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:34,72)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,64
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
33.
RT +0,80
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
27.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:05,77 (00:34,89)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
29.
RT +0,73
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
10.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:29,92, 100m: 01:02,34 (00:32,42), 150m: 01:35,12 (00:32,78), 200m: 02:07,15 (00:32,03)
DORT Bence
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:01.92
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:14.68
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:31,41), 150m: 01:31,89 (00:32,08), 200m: 02:02,26 (00:30,37)
17 - 400m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:32,21), 150m: 01:34,56 (00:33,21), 200m: 02:08,30 (00:33,74)
250m: 02:42,72 (00:34,42), 300m: 03:17,17 (00:34,45), 350m: 03:51,61 (00:34,44), 400m: 04:23,79 (00:32,18)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.73
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.65
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.19
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.52
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.60
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
33.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:02,45 (00:32,16)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
58.
RT +0,63
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
43.
RT +0,57, 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:09,04 (00:37,00)
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
45.
RT +0,00
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
25.
RT +0,60, 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:06,83 (00:35,11), 150m: 01:43,22 (00:36,39), 200m: 02:18,73 (00:35,51)
Starts
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.44
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.11
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.86
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.65
 
Results
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
23.
RT +0,65
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
31.
RT +0,73
24 - 100m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
33.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:03,26 (00:32,21)
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
50.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:26,14, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:30,56)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.91
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:00.00
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.99
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.40
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:34.45
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.87
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:36,41)
9 - 400m Individual Medley men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
18.
RT +0,58, 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:06,70 (00:35,71), 150m: 01:46,66 (00:39,96), 200m: 02:25,24 (00:38,58)
250m: 03:07,31 (00:42,07), 300m: 03:49,74 (00:42,43), 350m: 04:23,06 (00:33,32), 400m: 04:54,83 (00:31,77)
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
67.
RT +0,65
26 - 50m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
24.
RT +0,65
34 - 200m Breaststroke men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
23.
RT +0,54, 50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:12,64 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:53,49 (00:40,85), 200m: 02:32,99 (00:39,50)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
51.
RT +0,60
Starts
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.40
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
22.01
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
22.50
115 - 50m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.24
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
49.35
230 - 100m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.78
130 - 100m Freestyle men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
50.00
 
Results
7 - 50m Backstroke men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
22.
RT +0,79
15 - 50m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,68
215 - 50m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,70
115 - 50m Freestyle men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,71
30 - 100m Freestyle men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
9.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:24,56, 100m: 00:51,78 (00:27,22)
230 - 100m Freestyle men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:23,97, 100m: 00:50,00 (00:26,03)
38 - 50m Butterfly men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
withdrawn.
130 - 100m Freestyle men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:23,64, 100m: 00:49,68 (00:26,04)