CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Participant
Participant - Details
HOSSZú Katinka
Gender Women
YOB 1989
Club VASAS SC HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.13
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.60
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.59
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:30.41
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.40
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.79
204 - 100m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.09
106 - 200m Butterfly women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:10.30
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:42.01
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.49
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.85
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:30.62
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.96
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8:29.42
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.24
104 - 100m Freestyle women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.04
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:37.55
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.55
118 - 50m Butterfly women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.37
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:29.42
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.52
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.59
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.91
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:05.51
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.03
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:11.49
129 - 400m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:11.63
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.82
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.21
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.89
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.93
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.92
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:56.30
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16:51.06
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.16
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.67
139 - 200m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:01.34
125 - 100m Breaststroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:12.02
127 - 100m Butterfly women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.80
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.09
133 - 50m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.38
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:51.06
Results
2 - 50m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,61
4 - 100m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,05, 100m: 00:55,09 (00:28,04)
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:02,67 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:36,35 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:10,30 (00:33,95)
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:33,84), 150m: 01:39,55 (00:36,05), 200m: 02:14,49 (00:34,94)
250m: 02:55,94 (00:41,45), 300m: 03:37,67 (00:41,73), 350m: 04:10,46 (00:32,79), 400m: 04:42,01 (00:31,55)
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:31,19)
202 - 50m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,72
204 - 100m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:56,04 (00:28,41)
106 - 200m Butterfly women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:32,21), 150m: 01:34,58 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:08,29 (00:33,71)
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,72, 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:33,81), 150m: 01:39,83 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:14,79 (00:34,96)
250m: 02:55,08 (00:40,29), 300m: 03:36,07 (00:40,99), 350m: 04:08,19 (00:32,12), 400m: 04:40,86 (00:32,67)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:03,55 (00:31,62)
102 - 50m Breaststroke women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,72
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:36,24, 100m: 01:15,71 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:56,73 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:37,55 (00:40,82)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,61
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,72
104 - 100m Freestyle women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:27,01, 100m: 00:54,97 (00:27,96)
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:37,93), 150m: 01:51,34 (00:39,13), 200m: 02:31,53 (00:40,19)
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:00,83 (00:30,60)
118 - 50m Butterfly women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,75
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:02,85 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:35,71 (00:32,86), 200m: 02:07,91 (00:32,20)
250m: 02:40,01 (00:32,10), 300m: 03:12,60 (00:32,59), 350m: 03:44,98 (00:32,38), 400m: 04:18,18 (00:33,20)
450m: 04:51,70 (00:33,52), 500m: 05:25,38 (00:33,68), 550m: 05:59,21 (00:33,83), 600m: 06:33,00 (00:33,79)
650m: 07:06,90 (00:33,90), 700m: 07:40,50 (00:33,60), 750m: 08:13,52 (00:33,02), 800m: 08:45,66 (00:32,14)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,64
25 - 100m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:37,57)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,57, 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:31,55)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:31,15), 150m: 01:30,95 (00:31,56), 200m: 02:02,68 (00:31,73)
250m: 02:35,10 (00:32,42), 300m: 03:07,34 (00:32,24), 350m: 03:40,11 (00:32,77), 400m: 04:11,63 (00:31,52)
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,64
225 - 100m Breaststroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,68, 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:37,54)
129 - 400m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:33,08 (00:31,81), 200m: 02:04,91 (00:31,83)
250m: 02:36,16 (00:31,25), 300m: 03:06,76 (00:30,60), 350m: 03:37,42 (00:30,66), 400m: 04:06,81 (00:29,39)
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:31,76)
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,64
33 - 50m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,63
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:42,83 (00:35,70), 200m: 02:17,09 (00:34,26)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:05,17 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:45,91 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:17,67 (00:31,76)
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:00,84 (00:31,14), 150m: 01:32,07 (00:31,23), 200m: 02:01,34 (00:29,27)
233 - 50m Freestyle women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,62
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:03,79 (00:33,70), 150m: 01:43,33 (00:39,54), 200m: 02:14,05 (00:30,72)
139 - 200m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,27 (00:29,16), 150m: 01:26,37 (00:30,10), 200m: 01:56,74 (00:30,37)
125 - 100m Breaststroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:37,39)
127 - 100m Butterfly women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:31,52)
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
1.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:33,26), 150m: 01:38,69 (00:34,22), 200m: 02:12,04 (00:33,35)
133 - 50m Freestyle women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,57
42 - 1500m Freestyle women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:33,79), 150m: 01:38,87 (00:33,78), 200m: 02:12,64 (00:33,77)
250m: 02:46,41 (00:33,77), 300m: 03:20,37 (00:33,96), 350m: 03:54,34 (00:33,97), 400m: 04:28,03 (00:33,69)
450m: 05:01,66 (00:33,63), 500m: 05:35,32 (00:33,66), 550m: 06:09,08 (00:33,76), 600m: 06:42,59 (00:33,51)
650m: 07:16,38 (00:33,79), 700m: 07:50,14 (00:33,76), 750m: 08:24,16 (00:34,02), 800m: 08:58,49 (00:34,33)
850m: 09:33,11 (00:34,62), 900m: 10:06,75 (00:33,64), 950m: 10:41,06 (00:34,31), 1000m: 11:15,60 (00:34,54)
1050m: 11:50,46 (00:34,86), 1100m: 12:25,10 (00:34,64), 1150m: 12:59,28 (00:34,18), 1200m: 13:33,68 (00:34,40)
1250m: 14:08,43 (00:34,75), 1300m: 14:43,05 (00:34,62), 1350m: 15:18,17 (00:35,12), 1400m: 15:52,79 (00:34,62)
1450m: 16:27,63 (00:34,84), 1500m: 17:01,83 (00:34,20)