CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Participant
Participant - Details
SZILáGYI Liliána
Gender Women
YOB 1996
Club KOBANYA SPORT CLUB HUN (Hungary)
Starts
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.48
106 - 200m Butterfly women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:10.30
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.98
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8:59.54
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.31
118 - 50m Butterfly women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.23
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:59.54
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.73
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:31.65
129 - 400m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:21.12
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.58
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.20
127 - 100m Butterfly women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.38
Results
6 - 200m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
1.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:36,51 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:10,30 (00:33,79)
106 - 200m Butterfly women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:02,92 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:35,59 (00:32,67), 200m: 02:08,37 (00:32,78)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,54
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
RT +0,57, 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:39,09 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:13,59 (00:34,50)
250m: 02:48,02 (00:34,43), 300m: 03:22,58 (00:34,56), 350m: 03:57,15 (00:34,57), 400m: 04:31,77 (00:34,62)
450m: 05:04,85 (00:33,08), 500m: 05:37,89 (00:33,04), 550m: 06:10,92 (00:33,03), 600m: 06:44,10 (00:33,18)
650m: 07:17,34 (00:33,24), 700m: 07:51,08 (00:33,74), 750m: 08:24,27 (00:33,19), 800m: 08:56,82 (00:32,55)
218 - 50m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,63
118 - 50m Butterfly women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,56
21 - 800m Freestyle women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
7.
RT +0,57, 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:39,09 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:13,59 (00:34,50)
250m: 02:48,02 (00:34,43), 300m: 03:22,58 (00:34,56), 350m: 03:57,15 (00:34,57), 400m: 04:31,77 (00:34,62)
450m: 05:04,85 (00:33,08), 500m: 05:37,89 (00:33,04), 550m: 06:10,92 (00:33,03), 600m: 06:44,10 (00:33,18)
650m: 07:17,34 (00:33,24), 700m: 07:51,08 (00:33,74), 750m: 08:24,27 (00:33,19), 800m: 08:56,82 (00:32,55)
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
7.
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:02,58 (00:33,01)
29 - 400m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
RT +0,52, 50m: 00:29,59, 100m: 01:01,85 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:34,61 (00:32,76), 200m: 02:08,12 (00:33,51)
250m: 02:41,49 (00:33,37), 300m: 03:15,01 (00:33,52), 350m: 03:48,08 (00:33,07), 400m: 04:21,12 (00:33,04)
129 - 400m Freestyle women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,55, 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:02,67 (00:32,25), 150m: 01:34,93 (00:32,26), 200m: 02:07,97 (00:33,04)
250m: 02:40,63 (00:32,66), 300m: 03:13,29 (00:32,66), 350m: 03:45,93 (00:32,64), 400m: 04:18,27 (00:32,34)
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,66, 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:59,38 (00:31,16)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,52, 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:04,74 (00:35,63), 150m: 01:47,35 (00:42,61), 200m: 02:18,38 (00:31,03)
127 - 100m Butterfly women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:58,90 (00:30,96)