CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Participant
Participant - Details
SZEKERES Dorina
Gender Women
YOB 1992
Club EUROPTEC ZALAVíZ ÚK HUN (Hungary)
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:44.34
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.00
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:50.05
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.03
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.25
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.10
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.14
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.86
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.04
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.19
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.84
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.76
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
3.
RT +0,86, 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:42,73 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:18,61 (00:35,88)
250m: 03:01,01 (00:42,40), 300m: 03:43,28 (00:42,27), 350m: 04:17,81 (00:34,53), 400m: 04:50,05 (00:32,24)
10 - 100m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,75, 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:05,03 (00:33,19)
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
3.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:05,11 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:41,16 (00:36,05), 200m: 02:15,80 (00:34,64)
250m: 02:57,63 (00:41,83), 300m: 03:40,11 (00:42,48), 350m: 04:14,74 (00:34,63), 400m: 04:47,73 (00:32,99)
210 - 100m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:32,72)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
21.
RT +0,81
110 - 100m Backstroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,71, 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:33,10)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
12.
RT +0,73
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
11.
RT +0,74
35 - 200m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:35,07), 150m: 01:43,98 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:19,76 (00:35,78)
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
4.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:46,28 (00:41,19), 200m: 02:18,84 (00:32,56)
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
17:14 - Swimmer left position on the back
135 - 200m Backstroke women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
4.
RT +0,69, 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,00), 150m: 01:42,33 (00:35,18), 200m: 02:17,42 (00:35,09)