CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Participant
Participant - Details
GYöRGY Réka
Gender Women
YOB 1996
Club TFSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:45.02
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:49.47
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:41.28
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.77
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:41.21
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.18
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.48
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.58
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.54
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.28
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:14.80
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.23
Results
8 - 400m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
2.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:04,83 (00:34,65), 150m: 01:41,88 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:17,50 (00:35,62)
250m: 03:00,09 (00:42,59), 300m: 03:42,94 (00:42,85), 350m: 04:17,26 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:49,47 (00:32,21)
108 - 400m Individual Medley women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:40,09 (00:35,27), 200m: 02:14,93 (00:34,84)
250m: 02:55,96 (00:41,03), 300m: 03:37,26 (00:41,30), 350m: 04:10,06 (00:32,80), 400m: 04:42,43 (00:32,37)
16 - 200m Breaststroke women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
8.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:41,19), 150m: 01:59,95 (00:41,68), 200m: 02:41,21 (00:41,26)
18 - 50m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
26.
RT +0,75
116 - 200m Breaststroke women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:16,84 (00:40,57), 150m: 01:58,26 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:39,30 (00:41,04)
23 - 50m Backstroke women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
6.
RT +0,64
27 - 100m Butterfly women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
16.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,54 (00:33,34)
223 - 50m Backstroke women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
6.
RT +0,67
227 - 100m Butterfly women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
16.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:36,05)
123 - 50m Backstroke women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
5.
RT +0,62
37 - 200m Individual Medley women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
5.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:46,84 (00:42,37), 200m: 02:19,23 (00:32,39)
39 - 200m Freestyle women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 open class
withdrawn.
137 - 200m Individual Medley women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 open class
2.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:03,66 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:44,00 (00:40,34), 200m: 02:15,05 (00:31,05)