CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 11 - 4x100m Freestyle men (Preliminary)
Open class
1.
Pulai Bence (1991), RT +0,76, 50m: 00:25,43, 100m: 00:52,67 (00:27,24)
Pulai Vince (1995), RT +0,25, 150m: 01:16,87 (00:24,20), 200m: 01:43,70 (00:26,83)
Telegdy Ádám (1995), RT +0,34, 250m: 02:08,16 (00:24,46), 300m: 02:35,23 (00:27,07)
Szabó Norbert (1996), RT +0,39, 350m: 03:00,50 (00:25,27), 400m: 03:27,76 (00:27,26)
2.
Verrasztó Dávid (1988), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:26,03, 100m: 00:53,89 (00:27,86)
Bátka Bálint (1991), RT +0,25, 150m: 01:19,47 (00:25,58), 200m: 01:47,18 (00:27,71)
Papp Márk (1994), RT +0,57, 250m: 02:12,91 (00:25,73), 300m: 02:41,23 (00:28,32)
Gyárfás Bence (1993), RT +0,52, 350m: 03:05,39 (00:24,16), 400m: 03:32,49 (00:27,10)
3.
Budai Lajos (1996), RT +0,77, 50m: 00:25,59, 100m: 00:52,91 (00:27,32)
Noel Kristòf (1995), RT +0,41, 150m: 01:18,87 (00:25,96), 200m: 01:48,36 (00:29,49)
Tejes Péter (1990), RT +0,15, 250m: 02:13,73 (00:25,37), 300m: 02:41,77 (00:28,04)
Földházi Dávid (1995), RT +0,52, 350m: 03:06,67 (00:24,90), 400m: 03:33,62 (00:26,95)
4.
Mészáros Márk (1994), RT +0,76, 50m: 00:25,20, 100m: 00:52,45 (00:27,25)
Bujtor Dávid (1990), RT +0,51, 150m: 01:18,81 (00:26,36), 200m: 01:46,93 (00:28,12)
Székelyi Dániel (1995), RT +0,25, 250m: 02:13,22 (00:26,29), 300m: 02:41,70 (00:28,48)
Márton Richárd (1999), RT +0,42, 350m: 03:06,29 (00:24,59), 400m: 03:33,85 (00:27,56)
5.
Valach Dávid (1991), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:54,46 (00:28,18)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,55, 150m: 01:20,68 (00:26,22), 200m: 01:48,59 (00:27,91)
Okos Ákos (1997), RT +0,56, 250m: 02:15,05 (00:26,46), 300m: 02:43,59 (00:28,54)
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,36, 350m: 03:07,71 (00:24,12), 400m: 03:35,03 (00:27,32)
6.
Takács Krisztián (1985), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:24,49, 100m: 00:51,21 (00:26,72)
Balog Gábor (1990), RT +0,40, 150m: 01:15,92 (00:24,71), 200m: 01:43,50 (00:27,58)
Dort Bence (1999), RT +0,64, 250m: 02:10,18 (00:26,68), 300m: 02:40,27 (00:30,09)
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,51, 350m: 03:05,67 (00:25,40), 400m: 03:35,24 (00:29,57)
7.
Vörös Ákos (1995), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:26,21, 100m: 00:53,54 (00:27,33)
Tóth Dominik (1997), RT +0,24, 150m: 01:19,88 (00:26,34), 200m: 01:47,97 (00:28,09)
Angeli Áron (1994), RT +0,20, 250m: 02:14,92 (00:26,95), 300m: 02:43,69 (00:28,77)
Tóth Márk (1994), RT +0,25, 350m: 03:08,39 (00:24,70), 400m: 03:36,89 (00:28,50)
8.
Grátz Benjámin (1996), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:52,68 (00:27,05)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,31, 150m: 01:19,18 (00:26,50), 200m: 01:47,51 (00:28,33)
Csankó Ákos (1998), RT +0,39, 250m: 02:14,21 (00:26,70), 300m: 02:43,78 (00:29,57)
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0,25, 350m: 03:09,56 (00:25,78), 400m: 03:37,80 (00:28,24)
9.
Nagy András (1997), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 00:55,21 (00:28,61)
Szenes Mátyás (1990), RT +0,46, 150m: 01:19,81 (00:24,60), 200m: 01:49,65 (00:29,84)
Rónay Ádám (1995), RT +0,55, 250m: 02:16,22 (00:26,57), 300m: 02:45,31 (00:29,09)
Lavotha Oszkár (1997), RT +0,06, 350m: 03:10,17 (00:24,86), 400m: 03:38,45 (00:28,28)
10.
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,67, 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:54,49 (00:27,96)
Németh Nándor (1999), RT +0,36, 150m: 01:21,04 (00:26,55), 200m: 01:49,31 (00:28,27)
Krizsán Péter (1997), RT +0,54, 250m: 02:16,28 (00:26,97), 300m: 02:45,35 (00:29,07)
Nagy Ádám (1994), RT +0,34, 350m: 03:12,55 (00:27,20), 400m: 03:41,78 (00:29,23)
11.
Molnár Bence (1997), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:55,71 (00:28,77)
Csonka Barnabás (1996), RT +0,27, 150m: 01:22,52 (00:26,81), 200m: 01:51,42 (00:28,90)
Harsányi Gergely (1997), RT +0,57, 250m: 02:18,56 (00:27,14), 300m: 02:47,63 (00:29,07)
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,61, 350m: 03:15,23 (00:27,60), 400m: 03:46,26 (00:31,03)


- withdrawn.