CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 14 - 4x100m Medley mixed (Preliminary)
Open class
1.
Telegdy Ádám (1995), RT +0,71, 50m: 00:28,28, 100m: 00:58,35 (00:30,07)
Horváth Dávid (1996), RT +0,48, 150m: 01:28,08 (00:29,73), 200m: 02:03,02 (00:34,94)
Illés Fanni (1997), RT +0,44, 250m: 02:32,52 (00:29,50), 300m: 03:06,41 (00:33,89)
Késely Ajna (2001), RT +0,58, 350m: 03:34,31 (00:27,90), 400m: 04:04,87 (00:30,56)
2.
Böszörményi Bettina (1998), RT +0,66, 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:06,99 (00:34,81)
Böszörményi Borbála (1995), RT +0,36, 150m: 01:42,07 (00:35,08), 200m: 02:22,06 (00:39,99)
Gercsák Tamás (1991), RT +0,45, 250m: 02:48,04 (00:25,98), 300m: 03:18,96 (00:30,92)
Boldizsár Valter (1996), RT +0,17, 350m: 03:44,50 (00:25,54), 400m: 04:12,97 (00:28,47)
3.
Nagy Noémi (1999), RT +0,79, 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,71)
Okos Glória (1999), RT +0,73, 150m: 01:42,71 (00:35,90), 200m: 02:22,20 (00:39,49)
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,57, 250m: 02:48,36 (00:26,16), 300m: 03:19,05 (00:30,69)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,43, 350m: 03:45,20 (00:26,15), 400m: 04:13,19 (00:27,99)
4.
Szána Zsombor (1992), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:31,27)
Nagy Péter (1985), RT +0,25, 150m: 01:31,73 (00:30,51), 200m: 02:06,88 (00:35,15)
Ferenczi Fanni (1996), RT +0,36, 250m: 02:37,19 (00:30,31), 300m: 03:11,82 (00:34,63)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,46, 350m: 03:41,56 (00:29,74), 400m: 04:13,90 (00:32,34)
5.
Pató Szabina (1997), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:07,99 (00:35,07)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,14, 150m: 01:39,10 (00:31,11), 200m: 02:13,46 (00:34,36)
Hujj Zsanett (1992), RT +0,31, 250m: 02:44,01 (00:30,55), 300m: 03:18,54 (00:34,53)
Csankó Ákos (1998), RT +0,09, 350m: 03:44,96 (00:26,42), 400m: 04:14,25 (00:29,29)
6.
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:31,28)
Harsányi Gergely (1997), RT +0,28, 150m: 01:34,17 (00:32,54), 200m: 02:11,05 (00:36,88)
Felkai Boglárka (1999), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:41,48 (00:30,43), 300m: 03:16,29 (00:34,81)
Eszenyi Regina (1996), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:44,56 (00:28,27), 400m: 04:14,80 (00:30,24)
7.
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,62, 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:00,55 (00:31,03)
Szöllõsi Martin (1998), RT +0,29, 150m: 01:32,33 (00:31,78), 200m: 02:08,59 (00:36,26)
Barócsai Petra (2001), RT +0,58, 250m: 02:39,10 (00:30,51), 300m: 03:13,06 (00:33,96)
Farkas Éva (1998), RT +0,60, 350m: 03:43,36 (00:30,30), 400m: 04:14,92 (00:31,56)
8.
Monori Zoltán (1997), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:32,59)
Dombrádi Ákos (1997), RT +0,53, 150m: 01:36,39 (00:33,36), 200m: 02:12,87 (00:36,48)
Federics Nikolett (1998), RT +0,68, 250m: 02:42,51 (00:29,64), 300m: 03:16,15 (00:33,64)
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,52, 350m: 03:44,57 (00:28,42), 400m: 04:16,47 (00:31,90)
9.
Kovács Eszter (1995), RT +0,83, 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:36,33)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,49, 150m: 01:43,93 (00:34,04), 200m: 02:23,20 (00:39,27)
Nagy Ádám (1994), RT +0,28, 250m: 02:50,77 (00:27,57), 300m: 03:22,40 (00:31,63)
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,65, 350m: 03:48,94 (00:26,54), 400m: 04:17,34 (00:28,40)


- withdrawn.


- withdrawn.