CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 22 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed (Preliminary)
Open class
1.
Bernek Péter (1992), RT +0,81, 50m: 00:25,01, 100m: 00:51,68 (00:26,67)
Pulai Vince (1995), RT +0,47, 150m: 01:17,86 (00:26,18), 200m: 01:45,85 (00:27,99)
Szilágyi Liliána (1996), RT +0,33, 250m: 02:12,77 (00:26,92), 300m: 02:42,66 (00:29,89)
Késely Ajna (2001), RT +0,50, 350m: 03:10,35 (00:27,69), 400m: 03:41,08 (00:30,73)
2.
Mészáros Márk (1994), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:25,13, 100m: 00:52,08 (00:26,95)
Kurucz Zsuzsanna (1997), RT +0,64, 150m: 01:20,13 (00:28,05), 200m: 01:51,90 (00:31,77)
Kurdi Zsófia (2001), RT +0,61, 250m: 02:20,63 (00:28,73), 300m: 02:51,99 (00:31,36)
Bujtor Dávid (1990), RT +0,46, 350m: 03:17,41 (00:25,42), 400m: 03:44,44 (00:27,03)
3.
Rónay Ádám (1995), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:26,40, 100m: 00:56,10 (00:29,70)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,35, 150m: 01:24,27 (00:28,17), 200m: 01:54,94 (00:30,67)
Csomor Cseke (1995), RT +0,48, 250m: 02:20,93 (00:25,99), 300m: 02:49,13 (00:28,20)
Hosszú Katinka (1989), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:16,91 (00:27,78), 400m: 03:46,60 (00:29,69)
4.
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,77, 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:54,18 (00:27,54)
Németh Nándor (1999), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:20,29 (00:26,11), 200m: 01:48,81 (00:28,52)
Petõ Dorottya (1994), RT +0,59, 250m: 02:17,99 (00:29,18), 300m: 02:50,04 (00:32,05)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,40, 350m: 03:17,86 (00:27,82), 400m: 03:47,88 (00:30,02)
5.
Gercsák Zoltán (1993), RT +0,77, 50m: 00:27,21, 100m: 00:56,53 (00:29,32)
Mór Baranyai Erika (1995), RT +0,37, 150m: 01:24,45 (00:27,92), 200m: 01:55,57 (00:31,12)
Böszörményi Borbála (1995), RT +0,32, 250m: 02:23,66 (00:28,09), 300m: 02:54,46 (00:30,80)
Boldizsár Valter (1996), RT +0,35, 350m: 03:20,48 (00:26,02), 400m: 03:48,80 (00:28,32)
6.
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:25,10, 100m: 00:52,51 (00:27,41)
Nagy Noémi (1999), RT +0,43, 150m: 01:20,74 (00:28,23), 200m: 01:52,34 (00:31,60)
Okos Glória (1999), RT +0,65, 250m: 02:21,88 (00:29,54), 300m: 02:54,33 (00:32,45)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:20,76 (00:26,43), 400m: 03:48,95 (00:28,19)
7.
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:55,66 (00:28,73)
Eszenyi Regina (1996), RT +0,43, 150m: 01:24,05 (00:28,39), 200m: 01:54,95 (00:30,90)
Kis Petra (1997), RT +0,61, 250m: 02:24,25 (00:29,30), 300m: 02:55,71 (00:31,46)
Csonka Barnabás (1996), RT +0,08, 350m: 03:22,04 (00:26,33), 400m: 03:51,09 (00:29,05)
8.
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:26,31, 100m: 00:54,54 (00:28,23)
Pató Szabina (1997), RT +0,22, 150m: 01:24,67 (00:30,13), 200m: 01:58,14 (00:33,47)
Hujj Zsanett (1992), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:26,85 (00:28,71), 300m: 02:58,23 (00:31,38)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:24,33 (00:26,10), 400m: 03:52,23 (00:27,90)
9.
Monori Zoltán (1997), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:25,91, 100m: 00:54,21 (00:28,30)
Kiss Dóra (1994), RT +0,61, 150m: 01:23,60 (00:29,39), 200m: 01:55,50 (00:31,90)
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,63, 250m: 02:24,64 (00:29,14), 300m: 02:56,62 (00:31,98)
Dombrádi Ákos (1997), RT +0,56, 350m: 03:24,25 (00:27,63), 400m: 03:54,24 (00:29,99)
10.
Barócsai Petra (2001), RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:30,94)
Szöllõsi Martin (1998), RT +0,32, 150m: 01:27,63 (00:27,31), 200m: 01:58,50 (00:30,87)
Farkas Éva (1998), RT +0,57, 250m: 02:28,93 (00:30,43), 300m: 03:02,07 (00:33,14)
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,50, 350m: 03:28,15 (00:26,08), 400m: 03:58,78 (00:30,63)


- withdrawn.