CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 131 - 4x100m Freestyle women (Final)
Open class
1.
Böszörményi Bettina (1998), RT +0,75, 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:57,73 (00:29,98)
Kardos Viktória (1998), RT +0,39, 150m: 01:25,80 (00:28,07), 200m: 01:56,32 (00:30,52)
Böszörményi Borbála (1995), RT +0,07, 250m: 02:23,83 (00:27,51), 300m: 02:53,78 (00:29,95)
Kapás Boglárka (1993), RT +0,18, 350m: 03:21,01 (00:27,23), 400m: 03:50,02 (00:29,01)
2.
Hosszú Katinka (1989), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:55,88 (00:28,65)
Dara Eszter (1990), RT +0,50, 150m: 01:23,57 (00:27,69), 200m: 01:53,67 (00:30,10)
Ferenczi Fanni (1996), RT +0,41, 250m: 02:21,64 (00:27,97), 300m: 02:52,24 (00:30,60)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,47, 350m: 03:20,11 (00:27,87), 400m: 03:50,35 (00:30,24)
3.
Szilágyi Liliána (1996), RT +0,64, 50m: 00:27,72, 100m: 00:57,08 (00:29,36)
Késely Ajna (2001), RT +0,60, 150m: 01:24,70 (00:27,62), 200m: 01:54,87 (00:30,17)
Illés Fanni (1997), RT +0,42, 250m: 02:23,40 (00:28,53), 300m: 02:54,22 (00:30,82)
Orosz Viktória (1993), RT +0,34, 350m: 03:22,51 (00:28,29), 400m: 03:53,43 (00:30,92)
4.
Petõ Dorottya (1994), RT +0,80, 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:00,91 (00:31,54)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,55, 150m: 01:28,91 (00:28,00), 200m: 01:59,35 (00:30,44)
Beliczai Bóra (2001), RT +0,59, 250m: 02:28,06 (00:28,71), 300m: 02:59,21 (00:31,15)
Bodnár Eszter (1999), RT +0,53, 350m: 03:28,17 (00:28,96), 400m: 03:59,07 (00:30,90)
5.
Kurucz Zsuzsanna (1997), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:58,95 (00:31,13)
Török Eszter (1999), RT +0,71, 150m: 01:27,27 (00:28,32), 200m: 01:59,66 (00:32,39)
Mészáros Dóra (1996), RT +0,39, 250m: 02:28,46 (00:28,80), 300m: 03:00,54 (00:32,08)
Kurdi Zsófia (2001), RT +0,60, 350m: 03:28,83 (00:28,29), 400m: 03:59,86 (00:31,03)
6.
Matyasovszky Dalma (1999), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:30,54)
Büky Erdõs Rozita (1999), RT +0,63, 150m: 01:29,24 (00:30,23), 200m: 02:02,21 (00:32,97)
Lengyel Anna (1994), RT +0,29, 250m: 02:30,79 (00:28,58), 300m: 03:01,73 (00:30,94)
Szekeres Dorina (1992), RT +0,39, 350m: 03:29,64 (00:27,91), 400m: 04:00,23 (00:30,59)
7.
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,75, 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:00,17 (00:31,38)
Federics Nikolett (1998), RT +0,49, 150m: 01:29,84 (00:29,67), 200m: 02:01,03 (00:31,19)
Szalai Borbála (1998), RT +0,21, 250m: 02:30,21 (00:29,18), 300m: 03:01,20 (00:30,99)
Kiss Dóra (1994), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:30,12 (00:28,92), 400m: 04:00,94 (00:30,82)
8.
Buskó Csenge (1999), RT +0,82, 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 00:59,59 (00:30,71)
Tomasovszki Martina (1999), RT +0,48, 150m: 01:29,24 (00:29,65), 200m: 02:01,81 (00:32,57)
Szurovcsák Ivett (1998), RT +0,55, 250m: 02:32,07 (00:30,26), 300m: 03:04,79 (00:32,72)
Molnár Laura (1998), RT +0,59, 350m: 03:33,96 (00:29,17), 400m: 04:05,22 (00:31,26)