CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 37 - 200m Individual Medley women (Preliminary)
Open class
1.
RT +0,73, 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:05,17 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:45,91 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:17,67 (00:31,76)
2.
RT +0,52, 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:04,74 (00:35,63), 150m: 01:47,35 (00:42,61), 200m: 02:18,38 (00:31,03)
3.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:33,01), 150m: 01:45,20 (00:44,07), 200m: 02:18,45 (00:33,25)
4.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:46,28 (00:41,19), 200m: 02:18,84 (00:32,56)
5.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:46,84 (00:42,37), 200m: 02:19,23 (00:32,39)
6.
RT +0,76, 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:46,77 (00:41,70), 200m: 02:20,37 (00:33,60)
7.
RT +0,80, 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:06,85 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:48,41 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:20,63 (00:32,22)
8.
JOO Sara1995 W
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:06,64 (00:36,65), 150m: 01:49,01 (00:42,37), 200m: 02:21,49 (00:32,48)
9.
KIS Petra1997 W
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:06,98 (00:35,85), 150m: 01:48,85 (00:41,87), 200m: 02:21,91 (00:33,06)
10.
HALMAI Petra1997 W
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:29,20, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:36,43), 150m: 01:48,50 (00:42,87), 200m: 02:22,52 (00:34,02)
11.
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:36,88), 150m: 01:50,74 (00:41,81), 200m: 02:23,64 (00:32,90)
12.
FARKAS Adél1998 W
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:50,47 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:24,13 (00:33,66)
13.
TóTH Lili1995 W
RT +0,74, 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:08,49 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:50,94 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:25,17 (00:34,23)
14.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:50,78 (00:42,12), 200m: 02:26,13 (00:35,35)
15.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:10,23 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:53,01 (00:42,78), 200m: 02:26,62 (00:33,61)
16.
RT +0,81, 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:37,38), 150m: 01:52,92 (00:45,64), 200m: 02:26,67 (00:33,75)
17.
FODOR Flora1997 W
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:08,51 (00:38,13), 150m: 01:53,69 (00:45,18), 200m: 02:26,96 (00:33,27)
18.
CSEKE Petra2001 W
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:11,16 (00:39,04), 150m: 01:53,18 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:27,23 (00:34,05)
19.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:10,96 (00:37,90), 150m: 01:52,78 (00:41,82), 200m: 02:27,48 (00:34,70)
20.
KURDI Zsofia2001 W
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:09,54 (00:38,39), 150m: 01:54,92 (00:45,38), 200m: 02:28,06 (00:33,14)
21.
RT +0,77, 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:08,54 (00:37,92), 150m: 01:54,40 (00:45,86), 200m: 02:30,28 (00:35,88)
22.
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:10,44 (00:38,89), 150m: 01:56,53 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:30,78 (00:34,25)
23.
RT +0,44, 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:11,29 (00:39,13), 150m: 01:56,38 (00:45,09), 200m: 02:30,89 (00:34,51)
24.
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:39,70), 150m: 01:55,46 (00:44,46), 200m: 02:30,90 (00:35,44)
25.
OKOS Glória1999 W
RT +0,61, 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:11,43 (00:39,17), 150m: 01:54,76 (00:43,33), 200m: 02:30,95 (00:36,19)
26.
RT +0,70, 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:11,79 (00:39,92), 150m: 01:54,00 (00:42,21), 200m: 02:31,44 (00:37,44)
27.
RT +0,67, 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:12,52 (00:40,54), 150m: 01:54,12 (00:41,60), 200m: 02:31,62 (00:37,50)
28.
SOCZó Kinga1998 W
RT +0,00, 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:36,39), 150m: 01:56,71 (00:48,94), 200m: 02:32,31 (00:35,60)
29.
RT +0,79, 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:40,15), 150m: 01:56,82 (00:44,39), 200m: 02:33,56 (00:36,74)
30.
RT +0,88, 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:12,98 (00:41,20), 150m: 01:58,44 (00:45,46), 200m: 02:34,21 (00:35,77)
31.
RT +0,65, 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:41,89), 150m: 01:58,68 (00:45,69), 200m: 02:34,51 (00:35,83)
32.
RT +0,78, 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:13,38 (00:41,07), 150m: 01:59,77 (00:46,39), 200m: 02:36,04 (00:36,27)
withdrawn.
10:20 - Szabalytalan rajt/fordulo
10:33 - Szabalytalan rajt/fordulo