CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 40 - 4x100m Medley men (Preliminary)
Open class
1.
Bernek Péter (1992), RT +0,67, 50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:56,35 (00:28,80)
Pulai Bence (1991), RT +0,35, 150m: 01:26,51 (00:30,16), 200m: 02:00,20 (00:33,69)
Szabó Norbert (1996), RT +0,65, 250m: 02:26,73 (00:26,53), 300m: 02:57,47 (00:30,74)
Pulai Vince (1995), RT +0,34, 350m: 03:22,34 (00:24,87), 400m: 03:49,23 (00:26,89)
2.
Papp Márk (1994), RT +0,64, 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 00:59,24 (00:30,51)
Verrasztó Dávid (1988), RT +0,61, 150m: 01:30,06 (00:30,82), 200m: 02:04,31 (00:34,25)
Bátka Bálint (1991), RT +0,16, 250m: 02:30,28 (00:25,97), 300m: 03:00,37 (00:30,09)
Gyárfás Bence (1993), RT +0,28, 350m: 03:24,54 (00:24,17), 400m: 03:52,50 (00:27,96)
3.
Balog Gábor (1990), RT +0,64, 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 00:58,29 (00:29,68)
Szöllõsi Martin (1998), RT +0,33, 150m: 01:29,83 (00:31,54), 200m: 02:06,24 (00:36,41)
Takács Krisztián (1985), RT +0,60, 250m: 02:31,56 (00:25,32), 300m: 03:01,03 (00:29,47)
Simon Dávid (1996), RT +0,40, 350m: 03:26,30 (00:25,27), 400m: 03:55,51 (00:29,21)
4.
Budai Lajos (1996), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:58,54 (00:30,48)
Tejes Péter (1990), RT +0,24, 150m: 01:28,63 (00:30,09), 200m: 02:02,69 (00:34,06)
Földházi Dávid (1995), RT +0,48, 250m: 02:29,44 (00:26,75), 300m: 03:00,98 (00:31,54)
Noel Kristòf (1995), RT +0,53, 350m: 03:27,07 (00:26,09), 400m: 03:56,65 (00:29,58)
5.
Székelyi Dániel (1995), RT +0,65, 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:01,26 (00:31,08)
Bujtor Dávid (1990), RT +0,40, 150m: 01:32,47 (00:31,21), 200m: 02:08,02 (00:35,55)
Márton Richárd (1999), RT +0,62, 250m: 02:34,89 (00:26,87), 300m: 03:05,41 (00:30,52)
Mészáros Márk (1994), RT +0,39, 350m: 03:30,13 (00:24,72), 400m: 03:57,49 (00:27,36)
6.
Bajusz Soma (1998), RT +0,59, 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:01,07 (00:31,92)
Sprõber Soma (1995), RT +0,45, 150m: 01:32,15 (00:31,08), 200m: 02:08,01 (00:35,86)
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,42, 250m: 02:33,63 (00:25,62), 300m: 03:03,85 (00:30,22)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,46, 350m: 03:29,80 (00:25,95), 400m: 03:57,78 (00:27,98)
7.
Nagy Péter (1985), RT +0,66, 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:01,17 (00:31,66)
Csomor Cseke (1995), RT +0,26, 150m: 01:31,96 (00:30,79), 200m: 02:08,15 (00:36,19)
Szána Zsombor (1992), RT +0,40, 250m: 02:34,63 (00:26,48), 300m: 03:04,93 (00:30,30)
Lavotha Oszkár (1997), RT +0,26, 350m: 03:30,13 (00:25,20), 400m: 03:58,15 (00:28,02)
8.
Vörös Ákos (1995), RT +0,66, 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:58,41 (00:30,35)
Angeli Áron (1994), RT +0,03, 150m: 01:28,46 (00:30,05), 200m: 02:05,00 (00:36,54)
Tóth Dominik (1997), RT +0,26, 250m: 02:32,60 (00:27,60), 300m: 03:05,10 (00:32,50)
Tóth Márk (1994), RT +0,24, 350m: 03:30,35 (00:25,25), 400m: 03:58,92 (00:28,57)
9.
Grátz Benjámin (1996), RT +0,77, 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:30,12)
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,22, 150m: 01:30,44 (00:31,17), 200m: 02:06,03 (00:35,59)
Csankó Ákos (1998), RT +0,12, 250m: 02:33,58 (00:27,55), 300m: 03:05,76 (00:32,18)
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT +0,18, 350m: 03:31,25 (00:25,49), 400m: 03:59,42 (00:28,17)
10.
Németh Nándor (1999), RT +0,75, 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:31,00)
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,26, 150m: 01:34,49 (00:33,24), 200m: 02:10,74 (00:36,25)
Nagy Ádám (1994), RT +0,46, 250m: 02:39,90 (00:29,16), 300m: 03:12,20 (00:32,30)
Krizsán Péter (1997), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:39,36 (00:27,16), 400m: 04:08,43 (00:29,07)
11.
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:32,39)
Harsányi Gergely (1997), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:35,49 (00:32,58), 200m: 02:12,37 (00:36,88)
Csonka Barnabás (1996), RT +0,30, 250m: 02:39,42 (00:27,05), 300m: 03:11,12 (00:31,70)
Molnár Bence (1997), RT +0,18, 350m: 03:38,48 (00:27,36), 400m: 04:09,76 (00:31,28)


- withdrawn.