CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 41 - 4x100m Medley women (Preliminary)
Open class
1.
Lukács Evelyn (1997), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:34,28)
Kertész Tímea (1997), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:41,19 (00:34,50), 200m: 02:21,37 (00:40,18)
Illés Fanni (1997), RT +0,28, 250m: 02:50,55 (00:29,18), 300m: 03:24,50 (00:33,95)
Késely Ajna (2001), RT +0,64, 350m: 03:52,61 (00:28,11), 400m: 04:23,47 (00:30,86)
2.
Böszörményi Bettina (1998), RT +0,75, 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:35,48)
Kardos Viktória (1998), RT +0,40, 150m: 01:43,44 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:22,38 (00:38,94)
Fodor Flóra (1997), RT +0,38, 250m: 02:51,74 (00:29,36), 300m: 03:25,83 (00:34,09)
Mór Baranyai Erika (1995), RT +0,40, 350m: 03:53,57 (00:27,74), 400m: 04:24,81 (00:31,24)
3.
Burián Kata (1995), RT +0,60, 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:33,42)
Sztankovics Anna (1996), RT +0,57, 150m: 01:41,41 (00:33,91), 200m: 02:20,02 (00:38,61)
Ilyés Laura Vanda (2001), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:51,32 (00:31,30), 300m: 03:27,21 (00:35,89)
Gyurinovics Fanni (2001), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:55,44 (00:28,23), 400m: 04:25,49 (00:30,05)
4.
Farkas Adél (1998), RT +0,67, 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:33,75)
Labán Eszter (2001), RT +0,00, 150m: 01:43,01 (00:36,68), 200m: 02:23,56 (00:40,55)
Bánkövi Orsolya (2000), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:53,91 (00:30,35), 300m: 03:29,21 (00:35,30)
György Réka (1996), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:56,88 (00:27,67), 400m: 04:27,44 (00:30,56)
5.
Kovács Eszter (1995), RT +0,75, 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,35)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:42,71 (00:34,47), 200m: 02:22,04 (00:39,33)
Bodnár Eszter (1999), RT +0,40, 250m: 02:52,38 (00:30,34), 300m: 03:28,17 (00:35,79)
Petõ Dorottya (1994), RT +0,44, 350m: 03:57,11 (00:28,94), 400m: 04:28,75 (00:31,64)
6.
Kovács Nikolett (1999), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:36,72)
Pecz Réka (1992), RT +0,26, 150m: 01:45,09 (00:34,99), 200m: 02:25,47 (00:40,38)
Slezák Vivien (1999), RT +0,00, 250m: 02:55,76 (00:30,29), 300m: 03:30,20 (00:34,44)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,00, 350m: 03:58,51 (00:28,31), 400m: 04:29,54 (00:31,03)
7.
Mészáros Dóra (1996), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:37,02)
Török Eszter (1999), RT +0,75, 150m: 01:45,96 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:27,45 (00:41,49)
Kurdi Zsófia (2001), RT +0,55, 250m: 02:57,71 (00:30,26), 300m: 03:33,69 (00:35,98)
Kurucz Zsuzsanna (1997), RT +0,59, 350m: 04:01,20 (00:27,51), 400m: 04:33,18 (00:31,98)
8.
Kiss Dóra (1994), RT +0,73, 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:36,05)
Dics Rebeka (1997), RT +0,58, 150m: 01:47,83 (00:37,68), 200m: 02:30,27 (00:42,44)
Federics Nikolett (1998), RT +0,71, 250m: 02:59,99 (00:29,72), 300m: 03:33,32 (00:33,33)
Szalai Borbála (1998), RT +0,31, 350m: 04:02,77 (00:29,45), 400m: 04:33,83 (00:31,06)
9.
Tomasovszki Martina (1999), RT +0,67, 50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:09,07 (00:35,62)
Szurovcsák Ivett (1998), RT +0,62, 150m: 01:46,34 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:28,45 (00:42,11)
Buskó Csenge (1999), RT +0,00, 250m: 03:00,55 (00:32,10), 300m: 03:35,83 (00:35,28)
Molnár Laura (1998), RT +0,00, 350m: 04:05,47 (00:29,64), 400m: 04:37,88 (00:32,41)
10.
Matyasovszky Dalma (1999), RT +0,78, 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:06,63 (00:34,08)
Szekeres Dorina (1992), RT +0,54, 150m: 01:45,13 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:28,26 (00:43,13)
Büky Erdõs Rozita (1999), RT +0,55, 250m: 03:00,35 (00:32,09), 300m: 03:36,98 (00:36,63)
Lengyel Anna (1994), RT +0,18, 350m: 04:06,89 (00:29,91), 400m: 04:38,51 (00:31,62)
11.
Pogács Evelin (1998), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:35,63)
Hujj Zsanett (1992), RT +0,24, 150m: 01:44,90 (00:36,57), 200m: 02:26,04 (00:41,14)
Soczó Kinga (1998), RT +0,33, 250m: 02:57,10 (00:31,06), 300m: 03:33,88 (00:36,78)
Pató Szabina (1997), RT +0,00, 350m: 04:04,52 (00:30,64), 400m: 04:39,70 (00:35,18)


- withdrawn.