CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére (Jul 16 to 19, 2014) - Debrecen

You are here: Meets > CXVI. Országos Felnott Bajnokság Széchy Tamás Emlékére > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 122 - 4x100m Freestyle mixed (Final)
Open class
1.
Kozma Dominik (1991), RT +0,67, 50m: 00:23,73, 100m: 00:49,30 (00:25,57)
Bernek Péter (1992), RT +0,43, 150m: 01:14,13 (00:24,83), 200m: 01:40,91 (00:26,78)
Késely Ajna (2001), RT +0,62, 250m: 02:08,52 (00:27,61), 300m: 02:38,47 (00:29,95)
Szilágyi Liliána (1996), RT +0,12, 350m: 03:05,32 (00:26,85), 400m: 03:35,15 (00:29,83)
2.
Lavotha Oszkár (1997), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:25,21, 100m: 00:53,13 (00:27,92)
Márka Adrienn (1999), RT +0,50, 150m: 01:20,91 (00:27,78), 200m: 01:51,45 (00:30,54)
Szána Zsombor (1992), RT +0,27, 250m: 02:16,43 (00:24,98), 300m: 02:43,44 (00:27,01)
Hosszú Katinka (1989), RT +0,50, 350m: 03:10,70 (00:27,26), 400m: 03:39,90 (00:29,20)
3.
Mészáros Márk (1994), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:24,61, 100m: 00:51,60 (00:26,99)
Kurucz Zsuzsanna (1997), RT +0,47, 150m: 01:19,41 (00:27,81), 200m: 01:51,30 (00:31,89)
Kurdi Zsófia (2001), RT +0,55, 250m: 02:19,51 (00:28,21), 300m: 02:50,32 (00:30,81)
Bujtor Dávid (1990), RT +0,39, 350m: 03:14,86 (00:24,54), 400m: 03:42,24 (00:27,38)
4.
Boldizsár Valter (1996), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:25,58, 100m: 00:53,63 (00:28,05)
Böszörményi Borbála (1995), RT +0,30, 150m: 01:21,22 (00:27,59), 200m: 01:51,62 (00:30,40)
Mór Baranyai Erika (1995), RT +0,42, 250m: 02:19,31 (00:27,69), 300m: 02:50,92 (00:31,61)
Gercsák Zoltán (1993), RT +0,06, 350m: 03:17,02 (00:26,10), 400m: 03:46,09 (00:29,07)
5.
Holló Balázs (1999), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:26,15, 100m: 00:53,62 (00:27,47)
Németh Nándor (1999), RT +0,52, 150m: 01:19,66 (00:26,04), 200m: 01:47,81 (00:28,15)
Petõ Dorottya (1994), RT +0,43, 250m: 02:16,50 (00:28,69), 300m: 02:47,94 (00:31,44)
Tóth Lili (1995), RT +0,59, 350m: 03:15,90 (00:27,96), 400m: 03:46,16 (00:30,26)
6.
Hajtman Tamás (1996), RT +0,69, 50m: 00:24,86, 100m: 00:52,28 (00:27,42)
Nagy Noémi (1999), RT +0,41, 150m: 01:20,23 (00:27,95), 200m: 01:52,18 (00:31,95)
Okos Glória (1999), RT +0,59, 250m: 02:21,36 (00:29,18), 300m: 02:53,63 (00:32,27)
Fehér Benjamin (1994), RT +0,46, 350m: 03:19,41 (00:25,78), 400m: 03:47,13 (00:27,72)
7.
Sós Dániel (1998), RT +0,70, 50m: 00:26,02, 100m: 00:54,31 (00:28,29)
Eszenyi Regina (1996), RT +0,39, 150m: 01:22,74 (00:28,43), 200m: 01:53,82 (00:31,08)
Felkai Boglárka (1999), RT +0,42, 250m: 02:22,11 (00:28,29), 300m: 02:53,25 (00:31,14)
Szauter Gergõ (1994), RT +0,23, 350m: 03:19,41 (00:26,16), 400m: 03:48,53 (00:29,12)
8.
Osváth Artúr (1996), RT +0,72, 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:54,54 (00:28,27)
Hujj Zsanett (1992), RT +0,55, 150m: 01:23,10 (00:28,56), 200m: 01:54,09 (00:30,99)
Pató Szabina (1997), RT +0,38, 250m: 02:23,51 (00:29,42), 300m: 02:56,71 (00:33,20)
Hegedûs Márton (1996), RT -0,03, 350m: 03:22,13 (00:25,42), 400m: 03:50,22 (00:28,09)