25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Club
Club - Details
WELSER TV 1862
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC OO
ID WTV
Starts
21 - 4x50m Lagen weiblich (Jahrgang 2001 u.j.) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:17.92
 
Results
21 - 4x50m Lagen weiblich (Jahrgang 2001 u.j.) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001 u.j.
2.
Baumgartner Lena (2001), 50m: 00:34,83
Gramlich Adina (2002), 100m: 01:15,22 (00:40,39)
Baumgartner Anna (2001), 150m: 01:47,35 (00:32,13)
Amesberger Sophie (2001), 200m: 02:17,65 (00:30,30)
Starts
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:17.25
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:33.44
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.76
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.84
 
Results
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
20.
50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:17,32 (00:39,66)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
27.
50m: 00:43,34, 100m: 01:32,96 (00:49,62)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
16.
50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:43,02)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
22.
50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:35,86)
Starts
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:11.78
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:19.16
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.71
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.23
 
Results
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
24.
50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:36,99)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
16.
50m: 00:38,30, 100m: 01:20,46 (00:42,16)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
6.
50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:34,26)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
26.
50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:34,51)
Starts
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:14.45
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:31.90
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:20.29
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.21
 
Results
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
19.
50m: 00:37,64, 100m: 01:17,04 (00:39,40)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
20.
50m: 00:42,27, 100m: 01:29,82 (00:47,55)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
18.
50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:22,58 (00:45,05)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
17.
50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:35,62)
Starts
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:18.93
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:24.93
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.80
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.83
 
Results
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
21.
50m: 00:38,20, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:39,87)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
8.
50m: 00:39,45, 100m: 01:22,96 (00:43,51)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
8.
50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:12,82 (00:38,89)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
18.
50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:09,06 (00:35,82)
Starts
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:14.07
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:24.75
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:23.38
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.72
 
Results
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
17.
50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:16,54 (00:39,62)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
12.
50m: 00:40,46, 100m: 01:25,05 (00:44,59)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
19.
50m: 00:38,91, 100m: 01:25,14 (00:46,23)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
19.
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:09,53 (00:35,30)
Starts
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:22.58
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:26.58
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:27.15
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.30
 
Results
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
15.
50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:20,50 (00:41,56)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
6.
50m: 00:40,83, 100m: 01:26,51 (00:45,68)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
10.
50m: 00:37,45, 100m: 01:25,28 (00:47,83)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
13.
50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:36,78)
Starts
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:05.89
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:14.92
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.77
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.04
33 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 2000) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.05
 
Results
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
6.
50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:08,58 (00:35,40)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
5.
50m: 00:36,91, 100m: 01:18,47 (00:41,56)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
9.
50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:10,11 (00:38,62)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
4.
50m: 00:28,03, 100m: 00:58,41 (00:30,38)
33 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 2000) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 2000
4.
Starts
4 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1997 1998) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:02.87
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:03.65
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:07.75
 
Results
4 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1997 1998) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1997/1998
7.
50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:58,68 (00:30,49), 150m: 01:29,77 (00:31,09), 200m: 02:01,30 (00:31,53)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
17.
50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:32,39)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
17.
50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,05 (00:36,16)
Starts
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:09.81
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:16.76
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.46
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.84
 
Results
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
9.
50m: 00:34,52, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:35,29)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
6.
50m: 00:38,43, 100m: 01:18,49 (00:40,06)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
14.
50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:39,20)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
12.
50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:01,51 (00:31,82)
Starts
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:09.98
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:24.08
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.27
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.84
 
Results
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
11.
50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:12,44 (00:37,13)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
20.
50m: 00:42,24, 100m: 01:28,30 (00:46,06)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
19.
50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:22,46 (00:43,89)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
17.
50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:34,09)
Starts
5 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1998 u.ä.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:11.68
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:03.94
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:18.03
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.03
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.53
 
Results
5 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1998 u.ä.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
8.
50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:37,72 (00:34,20), 200m: 02:10,89 (00:33,17)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
5.
50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:04,48 (00:32,91)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
10.
50m: 00:37,57, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:40,86)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
7.
50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:34,65)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
15.
50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:02,32 (00:32,00)
Starts
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:26.30
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:36.60
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:22.86
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.87
 
Results
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
12.
50m: 00:39,20, 100m: 01:20,95 (00:41,75)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
13.
50m: 00:43,52, 100m: 01:32,29 (00:48,77)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
9.
50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:20,17 (00:43,57)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
17.
50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:12,55 (00:38,14)