25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Club
Club - Details
SV VöCKLABRUCK
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC OO
ID SVV
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:25.06
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:20.55
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:28.13
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
26.
50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:11,59 (00:36,90), 150m: 01:48,79 (00:37,20), 200m: 02:25,03 (00:36,24)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
26.
50m: 00:39,53, 100m: 01:21,58 (00:42,05)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
24.
50m: 00:42,17, 100m: 01:30,98 (00:48,81)
Starts
6 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1996 u.ä.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:01.38
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:07.47
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:10.39
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.98
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.56
 
Results
6 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1996 u.ä.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1996 und älter
10.
50m: 00:27,54, 100m: 00:58,12 (00:30,58), 150m: 01:29,86 (00:31,74), 200m: 02:01,46 (00:31,60)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
20.
50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:06,11 (00:34,01)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
15.
50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:36,19)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
22.
50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:03,47 (00:34,22)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
22.
50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:56,23 (00:29,17)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
1:55.85
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:01.05
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:15.38
14 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 18:20, Start 18:40
1:56.55
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.39
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
54.61
35 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 1999) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.04
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
4.
50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 00:58,27 (00:30,49), 150m: 01:27,65 (00:29,38), 200m: 01:56,55 (00:28,90)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999
2.
50m: 00:29,83, 100m: 01:00,93 (00:31,10)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999
7.
50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:39,06)
14 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 18:20, Start 18:40 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
4.
50m: 00:27,25, 100m: 00:57,17 (00:29,92), 150m: 01:27,82 (00:30,65), 200m: 01:57,77 (00:29,95)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999
4.
50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:32,65)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999
4.
50m: 00:27,04, 100m: 00:55,18 (00:28,14)
35 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 1999) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 1999
4.
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:31.01
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:21.69
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:33.99
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
29.
50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:09,03 (00:36,29), 150m: 01:48,12 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:27,48 (00:39,36)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
27.
50m: 00:39,92, 100m: 01:23,30 (00:43,38)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:15.41
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:05.63
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:18.23
13 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 18:20, Start 18:40
2:13.10
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.62
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.14
32 - 100m Lagen weiblich (Finale Jahrgang 2001) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.02
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
3.
50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:02,78 (00:32,87), 150m: 01:37,74 (00:34,96), 200m: 02:13,10 (00:35,36)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
3.
50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:33,46)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
2.
50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:16,28 (00:39,95)
13 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 18:20, Start 18:40 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
2.
50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:03,12 (00:32,57), 150m: 01:36,45 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:09,07 (00:32,62)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
2.
50m: 00:29,83, 100m: 01:05,39 (00:35,56)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
3.
50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 00:59,91 (00:31,00)
32 - 100m Lagen weiblich (Finale Jahrgang 2001) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 2001
2.
Starts
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.78
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.35
 
Results
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
31.
50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:12,40 (00:40,02)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
33.
50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:32,39)
Starts
 
Results
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
Abgemeldet.
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
Abgemeldet.